1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bow # | AGE | Athlete | Comments | Elapsed | SORT Column | Adjusted | ||||
3 | Race No. 1: Mens Open Single 1x- @ 08:00 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
4 | 10 | Erich Schultze (A) | N\A | 12 | 32.05 | 752.05 | |||||
5 | 15 | Riverside Boat Club (C) | N\A | 12 | 35.66 | 755.66 | |||||
6 | 4 | Union Boat Club (A) | 24 | Cooper Harrison | 12 | 40.16 | 760.16 | ||||
7 | 11 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | N\A | 12 | 44.82 | 764.82 | |||||
8 | 3 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 24 | Christopher Crawley | 12 | 53.54 | 773.54 | ||||
9 | 14 | North Shore Maritime Center (A) | 29 | Michael Carenza Scholz | 13 | 3.51 | 783.51 | ||||
10 | 1 | Dominican University New York (A) | 19 | Dante Galisteo | 13 | 13.60 | 793.6 | ||||
11 | 13 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 13 | 42.96 | 822.96 | |||||
12 | 2 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 26 | Drew Tengdin | 14 | 5.87 | 845.87 | ||||
13 | 6 | Dawson College (A) | 19 | Tom Sancho | 14 | 35.14 | 875.14 | ||||
14 | 16 | Riverfront Recapture | x | Late Entry | 14 | 36.29 | 876.29 | ||||
15 | 8 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 14 | 36.37 | 876.37 | |||||
16 | 12 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (A) | 22 | Diego Fernandez | 15 | 8.92 | 908.92 | ||||
17 | 5 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
18 | 7 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 33 | Florian Cys | 32949.09 | ||||||
19 | 9 | University of Vermont (A) | 30 | Sam Abbott | did not start | 32949.09 | |||||
20 | 0 | ||||||||||
21 | Race No. 2: Womens Open Single 1x- @ 08:08 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
22 | 18 | ARION (W) | 30 | Kristi Wagner | 12 | 41.23 | 761.23 | ||||
23 | 19 | ARION (F) | 27 | Karina Feitner | 13 | 12.50 | 792.5 | ||||
24 | 20 | ARION (Y) | 26 | Katy Flynn | 13 | 13.68 | 793.68 | ||||
25 | 21 | ARION (J) | 23 | Julia Batson | 13 | 18.26 | 798.26 | ||||
26 | 22 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 42.95 | 882.95 | |||||
27 | 25 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 24 | Niamh Ni Graniah | 15 | 45.61 | 945.61 | ||||
28 | 24 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 22 | Victoria Carpenter | 16 | 6.42 | 966.42 | ||||
29 | 27 | Madison Barto (A) | N\A | 16 | 25.84 | 985.84 | |||||
30 | 23 | Hannah Matecko-Conti (A) | 27 | Hannah Matecko-Conti | 19 | 41.63 | 1181.63 | ||||
31 | 26 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
32 | 0 | ||||||||||
33 | 0 | ||||||||||
34 | Race No. 3: Mens Masters Single (30-59 age ) 1x- @ 08:16 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
35 | 31 | Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) | 58 | Scott Hornney | 13 | 16.08 | 796.08 | 11 | 59.20 | ||
36 | 33 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 53 | Sean Wolf | 13 | 20.29 | 800.29 | 12 | 26.21 | ||
37 | 32 | Doug Kelley (A) | 49 | Douglas Kelley | 13 | 6.42 | 786.42 | 12 | 27.70 | ||
38 | 38 | Boston College High School (A) | 42 | Jeffrey Toto | 12 | 54.78 | 774.78 | 12 | 36.78 | ||
39 | 30 | Middlebury College (A) | 39 | Richard Connell | 12 | 49.55 | 769.55 | 12 | 38.03 | ||
40 | 34 | Clarkson University (A) | 57 | Boris Jukic | 14 | 2.21 | 842.21 | 12 | 50.21 | ||
41 | 47 | Zachary DePace (A) | 45 | Zack DePace | 13 | 18.49 | 798.49 | 12 | 52.57 | ||
42 | 40 | Martin Bogue (A) | 52 | Martin Bogue | 13 | 49.87 | 829.87 | 12 | 59.87 | ||
43 | 41 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 57 | Marco Sharif | 14 | 14.80 | 854.8 | 13 | 2.80 | ||
44 | 35 | Turning Point Rowing Club (A) | 56 | Eliakim Littell | 14 | 11.01 | 851.01 | 13 | 3.73 | ||
45 | 37 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 51 | Remi Couture | 13 | 56.70 | 836.7 | 13 | 10.62 | ||
46 | 36 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 38 | Christian Dabrowski | 13 | 22.30 | 802.3 | 13 | 12.62 | ||
47 | 54 | Barry Eyre (A) | 57 | Barry Eyre | 14 | 26.57 | 866.57 | 13 | 14.57 | ||
48 | 50 | GMS Rowing Center (A) | 56 | Joseph LeMay | 14 | 24.14 | 864.14 | 13 | 16.86 | ||
49 | 45 | Aqueduct Rowing Club (B) | 49 | Matt Adams | 14 | 3.88 | 843.88 | 13 | 25.16 | ||
50 | 44 | Trinity College (A) | 1 | 13 | 27.54 | 807.54 | 13 | 27.54 | |||
51 | 56 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (B) | 33 | Florian Cys | Late Entry | 13 | 32.14 | 812.14 | 13 | 29.26 | |
52 | 46 | Union Boat Club (B) | 52 | Chris Kastner | 14 | 26.21 | 866.21 | 13 | 36.21 | ||
53 | 49 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 50 | Etienne Veilleux | 14 | 25.27 | 865.27 | 13 | 42.95 | ||
54 | 43 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 56 | Steve Festin | 15 | 5.37 | 905.37 | 13 | 58.09 | ||
55 | 53 | Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) | 33 | Max Kokurin | 14 | 22.64 | 862.64 | 14 | 19.76 | ||
56 | 51 | Clarkson University (B) | 1 | 14 | 48.21 | 888.21 | 14 | 48.21 | |||
57 | 52 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 48 | Seth Fagans | 16 | 7.05 | 967.05 | 15 | 31.77 | ||
58 | 55 | Clarkson University (C) | 1 | 16 | 12.92 | 972.92 | 16 | 12.92 | |||
59 | 42 | Buffalo River Rowing Club (A) | 1 | 16 | 53.26 | 1013.26 | 16 | 53.26 | |||
60 | 48 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 57 | Reinhard Koester | Did not Finish | 391 | 38.23 | 23498.23 | 390 | 26.23 | |
61 | 39 | Colin Kagel (A) | 56 | Colin Kagel | did not start | 32949.09 | 548 | 1.81 | |||
62 | 0 | ||||||||||
63 | UPDATED | Race No. 4: Womens Masters Single (30-59 age ) 1x- @ 08:29 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | |||||
64 | 58 | Mitz Carr (A) | 58 | Mitz Carr | 14 | 51.74 | 891.74 | 13 | 34.86 | ||
65 | 77 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | 54 | Tina Vandersteel | 14 | 50.49 | 890.49 | 13 | 52.17 | ||
66 | 68 | St Catharines Rowing Club Masters (A) | 52 | Erin Sharpe | 14 | 54.25 | 894.25 | 14 | 4.25 | ||
67 | 69 | Olwen Huxley (A) | 52 | Olwen Huxley | 14 | 56.16 | 896.16 | 14 | 6.16 | ||
68 | 76 | Jenn Devlin (A) | 50 | Jenn Devlin | 14 | 56.20 | 896.2 | 14 | 13.88 | ||
69 | 70 | Tracy Brooks (A) | 54 | Tracy Brooks | 15 | 23.35 | 923.35 | 14 | 25.03 | ||
70 | 78 | Narragansett Boat Club (C) | 55 | Tiffany Hogan | 15 | 38.97 | 938.97 | 14 | 36.25 | ||
71 | 60 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 40 | Nyssa Pohl | 14 | 54.03 | 894.03 | 14 | 40.51 | ||
72 | 65 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 45 | Ajilli Hardy | 15 | 9.16 | 909.16 | 14 | 43.24 | ||
73 | 61 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 57 | Virginia Hopkins | 16 | 2.30 | 962.3 | 14 | 50.30 | ||
74 | 80 | Riverfront Recapture (C) | 41 | Laura Christoph | 15 | 9.05 | 909.05 | 14 | 53.37 | ||
75 | 75 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 35 | Sally Machin | 15 | 6.99 | 906.99 | 15 | 1.87 | ||
76 | 63 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 50 | Melanie Coulson | 16 | 3.95 | 963.95 | 15 | 21.63 | ||
77 | 81 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) | 50 | Catherine Briere | 16 | 4.17 | 964.17 | 15 | 21.85 | ||
78 | 59 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 48 | Rosi Kerr | 16 | 17.31 | 977.31 | 15 | 42.03 | ||
79 | 64 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | 44 | Jessie Mandel | 16 | 8.65 | 968.65 | 15 | 45.53 | ||
80 | 66 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 31 | Léa Neumark-Gaudet | 19 | 18.32 | 1158.32 | 19 | 17.04 | ||
81 | 67 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) | 58 | phoebe Teare | 17 | 12.22 | 1032.22 | 15 | 55.34 | ||
82 | 62 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 46 | Agnieszka Ulinski | 16 | 55.96 | 1015.96 | 16 | 27.08 | ||
83 | 71 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 38 | Chun Nickles | 17 | 34.71 | 1054.71 | 17 | 25.03 | ||
84 | 74 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 54 | Chantal Benoit | 19 | 27.29 | 1167.29 | 18 | 28.97 | ||
85 | 79 | Montreal Rowing Club (B) | 39 | Alisha Wissanji | 18 | 58.32 | 1138.32 | 18 | 46.80 | ||
86 | 73 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 57 | Christine Goodness | 32949.09 | 547 | 57.09 | ||||
87 | 72 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 1 | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | |||||
88 | |||||||||||
89 | |||||||||||
90 | Race No. 5: Mens Veterans Single (60+ age ) 1x- @ 08:40 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
91 | 88 | Maine Coast Rowing Association (Z) | 65 | Michael Totta | 14 | 21.00 | 861 | 12 | 25.48 | ||
92 | 87 | GMS Rowing Center (A) | 73 | Mike Verlin | 15 | 30.76 | 930.76 | 12 | 41.48 | ||
93 | 85 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 68 | Kim McKnight | 15 | 21.48 | 921.48 | 13 | 7.00 | ||
94 | 103 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 67 | Edward Geyh | 15 | 19.21 | 919.21 | 13 | 11.21 | ||
95 | 97 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 62 | Konrad-Recreational Weeber | 14 | 53.85 | 893.85 | 13 | 15.85 | ||
96 | 86 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 61 | Roelof Versteeg | 14 | 58.07 | 898.07 | 13 | 25.59 | ||
97 | 89 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 66 | Carl Resnick | 15 | 40.16 | 940.16 | 13 | 38.48 | ||
98 | 100 | Marc Babinski (A) | 63 | Marc Babinski | 15 | 25.87 | 925.87 | 13 | 42.19 | ||
99 | 92 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 61 | Robert Hannon | 15 | 23.67 | 923.67 | 13 | 51.19 | ||
100 | 105 | Salisbury Boat Club (B) | 69 | William Fordyce | 16 | 15.60 | 975.6 | 13 | 54.48 | ||
101 | 91 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 69 | Fred Elliott | 16 | 28.61 | 988.61 | 14 | 7.49 | ||
102 | 95 | Western Rowing Club (A) | 64 | Scott Matthews | 15 | 58.75 | 958.75 | 14 | 9.23 | ||
103 | 106 | Turning Point Rowing Club (C) | 68 | Robert Gilston | 16 | 24.40 | 984.4 | 14 | 9.92 | ||
104 | 93 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 62 | Stewart Taylor | 15 | 48.47 | 948.47 | 14 | 10.47 | ||
105 | 101 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 74 | Craig Byrum | 17 | 23.49 | 1043.49 | 14 | 26.77 | ||
106 | 90 | James Hagan (A) | 66 | James Hagan | 16 | 31.65 | 991.65 | 14 | 29.97 | ||
107 | 98 | Westford Community Rowing Masters (A) | 62 | Nicholas Tsantes | 16 | 37.23 | 997.23 | 14 | 59.23 | ||
108 | 99 | Fred Chernoff (A) | 71 | Fred Chernoff | 18 | 3.35 | 1083.35 | 15 | 28.47 | ||
109 | 104 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (B) | 72 | Ned Fanning | 18 | 15.45 | 1095.45 | 15 | 33.45 | ||
110 | 94 | Turning Point Rowing Club (A) | 76 | Tom Wolski | 18 | 58.25 | 1138.25 | 15 | 46.17 | ||
111 | 96 | mohawk river boat club (A) | 71 | russell cecil | scratch | 32949.09 | 546 | 34.21 | |||
112 | 84 | Narragansett Boat Club (C) | 1 | scratch | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | ||||
113 | 102 | Turning Point Rowing Club (B) | 1 | scratch | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | ||||
114 | 0 | ||||||||||
115 | 0 | ||||||||||
116 | Race No. 6: Womens Veteran Single (60+ age ) 1x- @ 08:53 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
117 | 109 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 60 | Linda Muri | 16 | 18.09 | 978.09 | 14 | 50.97 | ||
118 | 110 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) | 69 | Mary Fran Grossman | 17 | 13.35 | 1033.35 | 14 | 52.23 | ||
119 | 112 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) | 61 | Weatherly Barnard Dorris | 16 | 42.19 | 1002.19 | 15 | 9.71 | ||
120 | 111 | Turning Point Rowing Club (A) | 61 | Sandra Allen | 17 | 57.92 | 1077.92 | 16 | 25.44 | ||
121 | 113 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C) | 63 | Liz Conners | 19 | 1.04 | 1141.04 | 17 | 17.36 | ||
122 | 0 | ||||||||||
123 | 0 | ||||||||||
124 | Race No. 7: Mens Collegiate Single 1x- @ 09:00 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
125 | 123 | Ryan Hankins (A) | 23 | Ryan Hankins | 13 | 18.98 | 0 | ||||
126 | 117 | Marist College (A) | 21 | Gavin Crouch | 13 | 22.31 | 0 | ||||
127 | 118 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 24 | Oliver Fisher | 13 | 28.81 | 0 | ||||
128 | 116 | Osprey Rowing Club (A) | 22 | Tyler Gillette | 13 | 34.80 | 0 | ||||
129 | 126 | Dominican University New York (A) | 19 | Dante Galisteo | 13 | 50.11 | 0 | ||||
130 | 119 | William Messenger (A) | 21 | William Messenger | 14 | 8.43 | 0 | ||||
131 | 125 | RPI Crew Club (A) | 1 | 14 | 15.78 | 0 | |||||
132 | 124 | Dawson College (A) | 20 | Paul Arnautovitch | 14 | 45.10 | 0 | ||||
133 | 127 | Marist College (B) | 21 | Thomas Graves | 14 | 49.93 | 0 | ||||
134 | 122 | University of Vermont (A) | 21 | Spencer Brouhard | 14 | 55.79 | 0 | ||||
135 | 120 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 30 | David Cabana | 15 | 57.31 | 0 | ||||
136 | 128 | St. Lawrence University (B) | 18 | Foster Savitsky | 16 | 53.23 | 0 | ||||
137 | 121 | Lenox Memorial (A) | 18 | Connor Westlake | 16 | 58.63 | 0 | ||||
138 | 0 | ||||||||||
139 | 0 | ||||||||||
140 | Race No. 8: Womens Collegiate Single 1x- @ 09:07 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
141 | 139 | Dominican University New York (A) | 21 | Tara Long | 15 | 11.58 | 911.58 | ||||
142 | 131 | Ithaca College (A) | 22 | Taylor Volmrich | 15 | 16.61 | 916.61 | ||||
143 | 133 | Karen Dooley (A) | 21 | Summer Maxwell | 15 | 24.51 | 924.51 | ||||
144 | 137 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 19 | Audreanne Gill | 15 | 34.64 | 934.64 | ||||
145 | 143 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (B) | 21 | Sarah Birtulescu | 15 | 37.88 | 937.88 | ||||
146 | 140 | Karen Dooley (B) | 23 | Amanda Downing | 15 | 38.77 | 938.77 | ||||
147 | 144 | Karen Dooley (C) | 22 | Karen Dooley | 15 | 45.02 | 945.02 | ||||
148 | 147 | Karen Dooley (D) | 20 | Aoife Schmitt | 16 | 1.04 | 961.04 | ||||
149 | 132 | Clarkson University (A) | 20 | Sarah Fish | 16 | 4.08 | 964.08 | ||||
150 | 135 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 17 | Ella Rose | 16 | 6.04 | 966.04 | ||||
151 | 136 | Ithaca College (B) | 1 | Emma Hammel | 16 | 24.59 | 984.59 | ||||
152 | 146 | Ithaca College (D) | 21 | Erin Trojan | 16 | 37.71 | 997.71 | ||||
153 | 149 | Karen Dooley (E) | 20 | Alex Timoney | 16 | 54.28 | 1014.28 | ||||
154 | 138 | Skidmore Rowing (B) | N\A | 16 | 55.93 | 1015.93 | |||||
155 | 141 | Ithaca College (C) | 20 | Zoe Paradis Stern | 17 | 27.06 | 1047.06 | ||||
156 | 142 | SUNY Maritime College - Women (A) | 23 | Chloe Jung | 18 | 17.99 | 1097.99 | ||||
157 | 145 | Dawson College (A) | 18 | Sophie Halpin | 19 | 44.78 | 1184.78 | ||||
158 | 134 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 19 | 52.56 | 1192.56 | |||||
159 | 148 | Ithaca College (E) | 9 | Avery LaVergne | 21 | 12.43 | 1272.43 | ||||
160 | |||||||||||
161 | |||||||||||
162 | Race No. 9: Mens Collegiate Double 2x- @ 09:17 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
163 | 158 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 17 | Travis Garside, Seth Lowne | 12 | 21.14 | 741.14 | ||||
164 | 155 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 12 | 31.04 | 751.04 | |||||
165 | 152 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 12 | 40.87 | 760.87 | |||||
166 | 154 | Gordon College Rowing (B) | N\A | 12 | 52.81 | 772.81 | |||||
167 | 161 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 13 | 35.37 | 815.37 | |||||
168 | 156 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 13 | 38.91 | 818.91 | |||||
169 | 159 | Dominican University New York (A) | 16 | Brandon Pineda, Qalib Ladhani | 13 | 45.29 | 825.29 | ||||
170 | 157 | University of Vermont (A) | N\A | 13 | 58.40 | 838.4 | |||||
171 | 164 | Gordon College Rowing (C) | N\A | 14 | 6.08 | 846.08 | |||||
172 | 162 | Dominican University New York (B) | 18 | William Henkin, Jonathan Benissan | travel violation + 60min | 74 | 30.00 | 4470 | |||
173 | 153 | Clarkson University (A) | 19 | Anthony Forsht, Oliver Dolcino | 14 | 31.05 | 871.05 | ||||
174 | 166 | Gordon College Rowing (D) | N\A | 14 | 37.03 | 877.03 | |||||
175 | 160 | Club Aviron Université de Montréal (A) | 21 | Louis Nguyen, Justin Frigon | 15 | 3.25 | 903.25 | ||||
176 | 165 | Dominican University New York (C) | 19 | Alex Casstillo, Michael Caldroploli | 15 | 46.46 | 946.46 | ||||
177 | 163 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 16 | 41.47 | 1001.47 | |||||
178 | |||||||||||
179 | 0 | ||||||||||
180 | Race No. 10: Womens Collegiate Double 2x- @ 09:26 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
181 | 175 | Laval rowing club (A) | 21 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier, Juliette Bilodeau | 14 | 15.58 | 855.58 | ||||
182 | 176 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 14 | 42.12 | 882.12 | |||||
183 | 178 | Ithaca College (B) | 20 | Samantha Gallagher, Ashley Bailey | 14 | 43.14 | 883.14 | ||||
184 | 169 | Ithaca College (A) | 20 | Kai Lincke, Lily Babcock | 14 | 44.55 | 884.55 | ||||
185 | 170 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 14 | 47.73 | 887.73 | |||||
186 | 172 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 15 | 18.67 | 918.67 | |||||
187 | 180 | Ithaca College (C) | 21 | Chloe Croft, Emma Anderson | 15 | 18.82 | 918.82 | ||||
188 | 183 | Ithaca College (D) | 19 | Emmeline Robinson, Hope Oliveira | 15 | 24.38 | 924.38 | ||||
189 | 187 | Ithaca College (E) | 19 | Anna Capodilupo, Melanie Heim | 15 | 40.12 | 940.12 | ||||
190 | 179 | Gordon College Rowing (B) | N\A | 15 | 48.95 | 948.95 | |||||
191 | 173 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 17 | Émilie Roy, Clara McKernan | 16 | 4.45 | 964.45 | ||||
192 | 181 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 16 | 21.12 | 981.12 | |||||
193 | 186 | Gordon College Rowing (C) | N\A | 16 | 27.79 | 987.79 | |||||
194 | 185 | University of Rochester (B) | N\A | 17 | 24.23 | 1044.23 | |||||
195 | 171 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 18 | 52.57 | 1132.57 | |||||
196 | 174 | Dominican University New York (A) | 21 | Brianna Salmon, Ava O'Brien | 18 | 54.61 | 1134.61 | ||||
197 | 184 | Dominican University New York (B) | 19 | Nilah Lafontant, Amy Anil | 19 | 59.51 | 1199.51 | ||||
198 | 177 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | out of order | 20 | 20.10 | 1220.1 | ||||
199 | 182 | Clarkson University (B) | N\A | out of order | 32949.09 | ||||||
200 | |||||||||||
201 | 0 | ||||||||||
202 | Race No. 11: Mens Collegiate/ Open Pair 2- @ 09:36 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
203 | 190 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 25 | Donnie Jensen, Connor Toomey | 12 | 39.15 | 759.15 | ||||
204 | 191 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 12 | 45.07 | 765.07 | |||||
205 | 198 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 12 | 52.42 | 772.42 | |||||
206 | 194 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 13 | 16.60 | 796.6 | |||||
207 | 192 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (A) | 21 | Brandon Burns, Max Johnson | 13 | 21.48 | 801.48 | ||||
208 | 195 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 26 | Joseph Connors, John DaSilva | 13 | 21.68 | 801.68 | ||||
209 | 193 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 17 | Graham Baybutt, Aksel Moon | 13 | 35.08 | 815.08 | ||||
210 | 201 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (B) | 20 | Robert Mottau, Mark Legarda | 14 | 7.17 | 847.17 | ||||
211 | 196 | Club d'aviron Terrebonne (A) | 20 | Charlie Houle, Bouchard Xavier | 14 | 8.26 | 848.26 | ||||
212 | 199 | Maine Coast Rowing (B) | 17 | Noah Kessler, Ben Duda | 14 | 19.78 | 859.78 | ||||
213 | 197 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 14 | 37.41 | 877.41 | |||||
214 | 200 | Skidmore Rowing (B) | N\A | 14 | 59.47 | 899.47 | |||||
215 | 0 | ||||||||||
216 | 0 | ||||||||||
217 | Race No. 12: Womens Collegiate/ Open Pair 2- @ 09:44 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
218 | 204 | ARION (A) | 27 | 12 | 51.91 | 771.91 | |||||
219 | 213 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 14 | 48.76 | 888.76 | |||||
220 | 210 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 64 | Erika Dade, Ann Bracken | 15 | 29.87 | 929.87 | ||||
221 | 206 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 15 | 48.98 | 948.98 | |||||
222 | 205 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 16 | 21.87 | 981.87 | |||||
223 | 208 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 16 | 22.13 | 982.13 | |||||
224 | 211 | Club Aviron Université de Montréal (A) | 24 | Julieta Desmarais-Juarez, Andréa Choinière | 17 | 4.93 | 1024.93 | ||||
225 | 212 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 31 | Marilyne Charland, Clara Elchebly | 19 | 20.41 | 1160.41 | ||||
226 | 207 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | Did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
227 | 209 | CRI (A) | 33 | Karen Duffy, Leah Rand | Did not start | 32949.09 | |||||
228 | |||||||||||
229 | |||||||||||
230 | Race No. 13: Mens Masters Eight (age ) 8+ @ 09:51 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
231 | 217 | Free Radicals (A) | 64 | Coxswain TBD, Dan Gorriaran, Dan Chernoff, John Cotter, Scott Hornney, Mike Totta, Bill Purdy, Peter Kermond, Eric Watne | 11 | 45.44 | 705.44 | 10 | 17.82 | ||
232 | 216 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 51 | Benjamin Moorcroft, Andy Merrill, Ian Hazelton, Michael Puckly, Adam Reynolds, Eric Rosow, Joe Vogel, David Buhler, Alex Simpson | 11 | 32.07 | 692.07 | 10 | 55.21 | ||
233 | 221 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 60 | Derek Cosentino, Doug Calvey, Paul Kutia, Paul Gross, Peter Swanson, Tyler Bergmeier, Bartlett Harwood, Tim Cox, Dylan Mroszczyk-McDonald | 12 | 29.98 | 749.98 | 11 | 20.28 | ||
234 | 218 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 59 | Wendy MacPherson, Stephen Festin, Richard Kline, Tony Brower, Peter Verardi, Dan Szot, R. Bradford Kercull, Eliakim Littell, Matt Adams | 12 | 38.51 | 758.51 | 11 | 32.97 | ||
235 | 220 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 54 | Addison Kelly, Richard Sleight, Chris Mathers, Dave Dittman, Peter Sutton, Brian Noble, Kurt Muller, Joshua Stratton, Dyer McCabe | 13 | 5.33 | 785.33 | 12 | 18.67 | ||
236 | 222 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 61 | Ethan Song, Dave Marzilli, Jonathan Near, John Hanson, Bob Clark, David Jenkins, Charles Miller, Evan Cadoff, Jon Law | 13 | 47.25 | 827.25 | 12 | 33.27 | ||
237 | 219 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 55 | Sara Matovic, Eric Landry, George Prenda, Yves Boissonnault-Francoeur, Myriam Da Silva Rondeau, Luc Desrochers, Frank Moortgat, Phil Coulson, Remi Couture | 13 | 50.43 | 830.43 | 13 | 0.25 | ||
238 | 0 | ||||||||||
239 | 0 | ||||||||||
240 | Race No. 14: Womens Masters Eight (age ) 8+ @ 09:57 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
241 | 225 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 61 | Margaret Wilson, Carol Browning, Dorothy Kellogg, Frances Middendorf, Susan Faasse, Jean Lambert, Kim Worrell, Eva Goodman, Francesca Beaudoin | 13 | 12.85 | 792.85 | 11 | 58.87 | ||
242 | 238 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 43 | Maggie Sipala, Traci Hazelton, Sandra San Emeterio, Ashley Shepard, Rebecca Likar, Laura Lana, Sarah Willhoft, Ajilli Hardy, Sarah Reder | 12 | 52.49 | 772.49 | 12 | 36.11 | ||
243 | 243 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 57 | Iris Bibeau-Leveillee, Lisa Evans, Jeanine Boyle, Lynn Iler, Virginia Hopkins, Diana Shaw, Tiffany Hogan, Alden Bumstead, Daniela Roop | 13 | 33.78 | 813.78 | 12 | 36.18 | ||
244 | 226 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 61 | Jerilyn Stellato, Theresa Capozzola, Dawn Howk, Sarah Tucci, Maureen Mayer, Catharine Hamilton, Laurie Braim, Lise Hafner, Christiana Holland | 14 | 2.21 | 842.21 | 12 | 48.23 | ||
245 | 230 | CRI (A) | 51 | Elizabeth Conover-Prentiss, Maria Kulikova, Elizabeth Woodwell, Catherine Freiman, Kathleen Turland, Erin Bonney, Theresa Welsh, Cheryl Egan, Patricia Robinson | 13 | 35.69 | 815.69 | 12 | 58.83 | ||
246 | 227 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 60 | Amy Sniffen, Elizabeth Jones, Donna Morris-Calvey, Marcie Jacobs, Susan Brighton, Elizabeth Glenshaw, Pam Tengdin, heather shand, Dawn Carey | 14 | 15.20 | 855.2 | 13 | 5.50 | ||
247 | 240 | Northampton Youth and Community Rowing (A) | 60 | 14 | 21.96 | 861.96 | 13 | 12.26 | |||
248 | 234 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 55 | Anne Zettek-Sumner, Lisa Hassler, Rebecca Russo, Sheri Davis, Heather Fetterly, Ann Maloney, Sandy Flynn, Kristen Getchell, Sarah Dumas | 14 | 3.90 | 843.9 | 13 | 13.72 | ||
249 | 231 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 35 | Emily O'Donnell, Amber Trudell, Katharine Irwin, Jenny Weil, Hallie Cheyne, Margo Angelopoulos, Linnea Hartsuyker, Alison Smith, Natalie Grimm | 13 | 27.31 | 807.31 | 13 | 23.21 | ||
250 | 242 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 52 | Michele Hyland, Sarah Herman, Justina Moser, Barbara DeStafeno, Cody Talbott, Patti Hilal, Margaret King, Kate Briskey, Michelle Tebolt | 14 | 27.06 | 867.06 | 13 | 47.06 | ||
251 | 237 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 48 | Bethany Bonner, Bridget Quinn, Ashley Malinovsky, Margaret Gregg, Jane Montanaro, Kristina Dorsey, Elan Pippin, Kelsey Murphy, Madalyne Longfellow | 14 | 20.10 | 860.1 | 13 | 51.88 | ||
252 | 239 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 32 | Sofia Tzvetkova, Sonia Toy, Marion Roche, Alisha Wissanji, Stephanie St-Jean, Hana O'Neil, Katherine Mercer, Alexandra Klein, Caroline Forestell | 13 | 57.80 | 837.8 | 13 | 56.20 | ||
253 | 236 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 58 | Virginia Butt, Sarah Alger, Wendy Jensen, Kimberly Houston, Sally Hirsh-Dickinson, Dawn Mckinney, Kate Fox, Ann O'Keeffe, Naomi Butterfield | 15 | 1.26 | 901.26 | 13 | 59.76 | ||
254 | 229 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 53 | Sydney VanAuken, Elizabeth Bates, Beth Krauss, Elizabeth Headd, Lisa Craig, Tracey Menapace, Amanda Grimme, Stefanie Sciolaro, Robyn Pearson | 14 | 44.87 | 884.87 | 14 | 1.61 | ||
255 | 244 | Riverfront Recapture (C) | 53 | Brittanymarie Barber, Loretta Waldman, Jaime Welsh, Maureen McDonnell, Marguerite Boslaugh, Karin Reinhardt, Connie Carpenter, Kimberly McVey, Sara-Beth Sidla | 15 | 24.92 | 924.92 | 14 | 41.66 | ||
256 | 241 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 55 | Victoria Asfalg, Darcy Kirk, Deb Holcomb, Sabrina Lavieri, Carolyn Reading, Deirdre Brickhouse, Caitlin Claflin, Elizabeth Graham, Christine Buhler | 15 | 36.64 | 936.64 | 14 | 46.46 | ||
257 | 233 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 48 | 15 | 29.37 | 929.37 | 15 | 1.15 | |||
258 | 232 | Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A) | 46 | Linda Rapp, Anita Kiewra, Margrethe Mummert, Carlie Graves, Justine Porter, Kylynn Grier, Candace Williams, Nathalie Fischer, Evelina Knodel | 15 | 33.25 | 933.25 | 15 | 10.15 | ||
259 | 235 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association (A) | 50 | Owen LeClair, Elaine Miller, Angelica Vanslyke, Julie Czerpak, Amy Smith, Wendy Kuehner, Helen Gutelius, Nancy McCabe, Cindy Gotobed | 16 | 19.73 | 979.73 | 15 | 45.87 | ||
260 | 228 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 43 | Emily Luciano, teresa stevenson, faye colosi, sunshine thacker, sophie de-konig-teasdale, tina tanquinio, Brianna DiMarco, Kathy venable, meagan nagle | 17 | 42.79 | 1062.79 | 17 | 26.41 | ||
261 | 0 | ||||||||||
262 | 0 | ||||||||||
263 | Race No. 15: Mens Open/ Masters Lwt Single (<165lb age ) 1x- @ 10:08 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
264 | 247 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 67 | Timothy Braim | 15 | 26.70 | 926.7 | 13 | 18.70 | ||
265 | 255 | Doug Kelley (A) | 49 | Douglas Kelley | 14 | 7.94 | 847.94 | 13 | 29.22 | ||
266 | 262 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | 53 | Sean Wolf | 14 | 27.95 | 867.95 | 13 | 33.87 | ||
267 | 250 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 24 | Christopher Crawley | 13 | 34.56 | 814.56 | 13 | 34.56 | ||
268 | 263 | Riverside Boat Club (C) | 1 | 13 | 38.74 | 818.74 | 13 | 38.74 | |||
269 | 248 | Salisbury Boat Club (A) | 71 | William Kirber | 16 | 14.28 | 974.28 | 13 | 39.40 | ||
270 | 259 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 59 | Bjorn Sandstede | 15 | 9.93 | 909.93 | 13 | 48.01 | ||
271 | 254 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 1 | 13 | 51.58 | 831.58 | 13 | 51.58 | |||
272 | 249 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 58 | John Thornell | 15 | 21.45 | 921.45 | 14 | 4.57 | ||
273 | 257 | Osprey Rowing Club (A) | 22 | Tyler Gillette | 14 | 11.47 | 851.47 | 14 | 11.47 | ||
274 | 258 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 53 | Greg Woods | 15 | 21.13 | 921.13 | 14 | 27.05 | ||
275 | 252 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 62 | Stewart Taylor | 16 | 29.05 | 989.05 | 14 | 51.05 | ||
276 | 251 | Erie Canal (A) | 59 | Ken Novak | 16 | 21.58 | 981.58 | 14 | 59.66 | ||
277 | 253 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 17 | Elijah Barnett | 16 | 32.00 | 992 | 16 | 32.00 | ||
278 | 256 | Laval rowing club (A) | 15 | Arthur Bulgaru | 16 | 37.36 | 997.36 | 16 | 37.36 | ||
279 | 261 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 65 | Bill Veronesi | scratch | 32949.09 | 547 | 13.57 | |||
280 | 260 | Daly Rink (A) | 55 | Jeff Nelson | did not start | 32949.09 | 548 | 6.37 | |||
281 | 0 | ||||||||||
282 | 0 | ||||||||||
283 | Race No. 16: Womens Open/ Masters Lwt Single (<135lb age ) 1x- @ 10:18 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
284 | 268 | Union Boat Club (A) | 47 | Catherine Infantino | 16 | 6.62 | 966.62 | 15 | 34.62 | ||
285 | 269 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 67 | Pat Tuz | 18 | 13.10 | 1093.1 | 16 | 5.10 | ||
286 | 271 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 55 | Gayle Simmons | 18 | 25.25 | 1105.25 | 17 | 22.53 | ||
287 | 266 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 26 | Lily Olsen | 17 | 49.27 | 1069.27 | 17 | 49.27 | ||
288 | 267 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | 21 | Molly Jacobsen | 19 | 2.76 | 1142.76 | 19 | 2.76 | ||
289 | 270 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 23 | Natasha Hirt | did not start | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | |||
290 | 0 | ||||||||||
291 | 0 | ||||||||||
292 | Race No. 17: Boys U19 Single 1x- @ 10:24 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
293 | 282 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 18 | Andreas Simoni | 13 | 47.95 | 827.95 | ||||
294 | 281 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 17 | Cassin Edgar-Smith | 13 | 49.45 | 829.45 | ||||
295 | 289 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 17 | Nikolai Sazonov | 13 | 57.17 | 837.17 | ||||
296 | 277 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 9.02 | 849.02 | |||||
297 | 278 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 9.24 | 849.24 | |||||
298 | 274 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 18 | William Gokey | 14 | 9.49 | 849.49 | ||||
299 | 280 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 17 | Andrew Cheely | 14 | 16.03 | 856.03 | ||||
300 | 292 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 17 | Alex Rachlinski | 14 | 20.64 | 860.64 | ||||
301 | 300 | Long Island Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 14 | 27.07 | 867.07 | |||||
302 | 301 | Cambridge Boat Club (B) | N\A | 14 | 30.69 | 870.69 | |||||
303 | 283 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 17 | Leo Sullivan | 14 | 38.33 | 878.33 | ||||
304 | 310 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 17 | Orlando Watson | 14 | 44.48 | 884.48 | ||||
305 | 275 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 14 | 50.01 | 890.01 | |||||
306 | 293 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 17 | Zhenru Luo | 14 | 52.16 | 892.16 | ||||
307 | 305 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (B) | 16 | Jaxson Dannible | 15 | 1.79 | 901.79 | ||||
308 | 308 | Long Island Rowing Club (C) | N\A | 15 | 4.98 | 904.98 | |||||
309 | 312 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (C) | 17 | Elijah Burger | 15 | 7.93 | 907.93 | ||||
310 | 340 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 17 | Luca Goetzke | racing in U17 order | 15 | 10.70 | 910.7 | |||
311 | 284 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 12.38 | 912.38 | |||||
312 | 287 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 17 | Martin Ma | 15 | 26.57 | 926.57 | ||||
313 | 299 | Great Bay Rowing (B) | 17 | Henry Glutting-Gilsdorf | 15 | 26.95 | 926.95 | ||||
314 | 302 | Rockland Rowing Association (B) | 17 | Connor Bohan | 15 | 27.18 | 927.18 | ||||
315 | 295 | The Putney School (B) | 17 | Skylar Ranier | 15 | 29.75 | 929.75 | ||||
316 | 317 | Long Island Rowing Club (D) | N\A | 1/2 hour late start | 15 | 30.96 | 930.96 | ||||
317 | 291 | The Putney School (A) | 17 | Aden Michael | 15 | 32.03 | 932.03 | ||||
318 | 297 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (B) | 17 | Samuel Essner | 15 | 34.26 | 934.26 | ||||
319 | 306 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (C) | 17 | Gabriel Garrison | 15 | 40.99 | 940.99 | ||||
320 | 309 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (C) | N\A | 15 | 42.56 | 942.56 | |||||
321 | 315 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (D) | 18 | Andrew Smith | 15 | 42.80 | 942.8 | ||||
322 | 285 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 15 | 47.44 | 947.44 | |||||
323 | 276 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 17 | Caleb Gascoyne | 15 | 48.10 | 948.1 | ||||
324 | 318 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (E) | 17 | Francis Orofino | 16 | 1.45 | 961.45 | ||||
325 | 288 | McQuaid Jesuit (A) | 17 | AJ Krotz | 16 | 6.81 | 966.81 | ||||
326 | 304 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 16 | 8.88 | 968.88 | |||||
327 | 313 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (C) | 16 | Henry Belanger | 16 | 20.74 | 980.74 | ||||
328 | 279 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 16 | Henry Ginsberg | 16 | 24.70 | 984.7 | ||||
329 | 316 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (D) | 17 | Wyatt Neville | 16 | 32.15 | 992.15 | ||||
330 | 311 | The Putney School (C) | 17 | Francis Noyes | 16 | 34.29 | 994.29 | ||||
331 | 290 | Northwood School (A) | 16 | Gus Garvey | 16 | 38.58 | 998.58 | ||||
332 | 286 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 16 | 42.47 | 1002.47 | |||||
333 | 303 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | N\A | 16 | 52.49 | 1012.49 | |||||
334 | 296 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (B) | 15 | Shankara Rao | 17 | 21.99 | 1041.99 | ||||
335 | 294 | Northwood School (B) | 17 | Colin Kis | 18 | 33.96 | 1113.96 | ||||
336 | 298 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 17 | Devin Hazelton | 20 | 2.50 | 1202.5 | ||||
337 | 307 | Cambridge Boat Club (C) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
338 | |||||||||||
339 | |||||||||||
340 | Race No. 18: Boys U17 Single 1x- @ 10:46 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
341 | 333 | CRI (A) | N\A | 13 | 27.21 | 807.21 | |||||
342 | 335 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 15 | Hugo MacDonald | 14 | 13.04 | 853.04 | ||||
343 | 341 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 14 | 18.58 | 858.58 | |||||
344 | 326 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 16 | Robert Dring | 14 | 19.46 | 859.46 | ||||
345 | 354 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 16 | Patrick Liu | 14 | 22.16 | 862.16 | ||||
346 | 336 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 16 | Ryan Pazderski | 14 | 28.00 | 868 | ||||
347 | 375 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (D) | 16 | Chang You Lu | 14 | 29.16 | 869.16 | ||||
348 | 369 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (C) | 16 | Elliot Brockman | 14 | 31.28 | 871.28 | ||||
349 | 357 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (B) | 16 | Olivier Bellavance | 14 | 34.51 | 874.51 | ||||
350 | 383 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (C) | Late Entry | 14 | 34.77 | 874.77 | |||||
351 | 321 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 36.51 | 876.51 | |||||
352 | 352 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 15 | Matt Doepper | 14 | 40.13 | 880.13 | ||||
353 | 331 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 16 | Aidan Lynch | 14 | 45.32 | 885.32 | ||||
354 | 368 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 16 | Spencer Matijak | 14 | 47.97 | 887.97 | ||||
355 | 347 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 16 | Robin Lanthier | 14 | 50.17 | 890.17 | ||||
356 | 361 | Manhasset High School (B) | N\A | 14 | 52.30 | 892.3 | |||||
357 | 338 | Kingston Rowing Club (A) | 15 | Oliver Brennan | 14 | 55.03 | 895.03 | ||||
358 | 360 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 16 | Wyatt Van Law | 14 | 58.77 | 898.77 | ||||
359 | 345 | Manhasset High School (A) | N\A | 15 | 0.06 | 900.06 | |||||
360 | 373 | Manhasset High School (C) | N\A | 15 | 1.24 | 901.24 | |||||
361 | 364 | Long Island Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 15 | 4.88 | 904.88 | |||||
362 | 378 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (E) | 16 | Hugo lerner | 15 | 5.17 | 905.17 | ||||
363 | 346 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 16 | Ethan Kane | 15 | 5.20 | 905.2 | ||||
364 | 324 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 15 | Brogan Fernald | 15 | 6.83 | 906.83 | ||||
365 | 328 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 15 | 9.52 | 909.52 | |||||
366 | 379 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (E) | 14 | Elan Aguiar | 15 | 14.50 | 914.5 | ||||
367 | 351 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (B) | 16 | Jacob Manny | 15 | 14.68 | 914.68 | ||||
368 | 339 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 20.78 | 920.78 | |||||
369 | 350 | Great Bay Rowing (B) | 16 | Jack Diamonti | 15 | 25.09 | 925.09 | ||||
370 | 322 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 16 | Gabe Morris | 15 | 26.22 | 926.22 | ||||
371 | 367 | Kingston Rowing Club (B) | 15 | Ben Dewal | 15 | 30.42 | 930.42 | ||||
372 | 337 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 15 | Patrick Tucker | 15 | 31.04 | 931.04 | ||||
373 | 349 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | N\A | 15 | 32.15 | 932.15 | |||||
374 | 323 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 33.44 | 933.44 | |||||
375 | 342 | Berkshire School (A) | N\A | 15 | 33.57 | 933.57 | |||||
376 | 356 | Augustine Classical Academy (B) | 15 | David Zhao | 15 | 36.15 | 936.15 | ||||
377 | 332 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 15 | 37.17 | 937.17 | |||||
378 | 362 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 15 | Ian Zitzkat | 15 | 42.23 | 942.23 | ||||
379 | 327 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 15 | joseph Andros | 15 | 51.12 | 951.12 | ||||
380 | 380 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (F) | 14 | Wesley Yoder | 15 | 53.60 | 953.6 | ||||
381 | 359 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (B) | N\A | 15 | 55.08 | 955.08 | |||||
382 | 374 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) | 14 | Rizvan Kadirov | 15 | 56.76 | 956.76 | ||||
383 | 334 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 16 | Jeongwon Suh | Late Start | 15 | 57.42 | 957.42 | |||
384 | 372 | Augustine Classical Academy (C) | 16 | Ethan Gossman | 16 | 0.30 | 960.3 | ||||
385 | 358 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 16 | 8.14 | 968.14 | |||||
386 | 329 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 14 | Noah Biedenkopf | 16 | 18.63 | 978.63 | ||||
387 | 348 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 15 | Henry Mannino | 16 | 20.65 | 980.65 | ||||
388 | 371 | Great Bay Rowing (C) | 15 | Joseph Vanasco | 16 | 30.45 | 990.45 | ||||
389 | 363 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (B) | 15 | Noah Kim | 16 | 34.30 | 994.3 | ||||
390 | 325 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 16 | Isaac MacDowell | 16 | 38.12 | 998.12 | ||||
391 | 381 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (G) | N\A | 16 | 39.17 | 999.17 | |||||
392 | 355 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 16 | mateo torres | 16 | 43.90 | 1003.9 | ||||
393 | 330 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 16 | Oliver West | 16 | 53.97 | 1013.97 | ||||
394 | 370 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (C) | N\A | 16 | 59.27 | 1019.27 | |||||
395 | 353 | Maine Coast Rowing (B) | 15 | John Nicholas | 17 | 8.84 | 1028.84 | ||||
396 | 343 | Otsego Area Rowing (A) | 16 | Creighton Williams | 17 | 15.16 | 1035.16 | ||||
397 | 365 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) | 14 | Sivakumar Pichappan | 17 | 37.89 | 1057.89 | ||||
398 | 376 | Great Bay Rowing (D) | 15 | Griffin Oake-Libow | 18 | 12.41 | 1092.41 | ||||
399 | 377 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (F) | N\A | 18 | 15.76 | 1095.76 | |||||
400 | 340 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 17 | Luca Goetzke | moved up not U17 | 239 | 32.25 | 14372.25 | |||
401 | 344 | The Putney School (A) | 14 | Scout Wilding-White | 32949.09 | ||||||
402 | 366 | The Putney School (B) | 14 | Patrick Leyden | 32949.09 | ||||||
403 | 382 | Long Island Rowing Club (C) | Late Entry | 32949.09 | |||||||
404 | Race No. 19: Boys Middle School Single 1x- @ 11:07 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
405 | 384 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 16 | 1.29 | 961.29 | |||||
406 | 392 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 16 | 17.68 | 977.68 | |||||
407 | 394 | Augustine Classical Academy (C) | 12 | Thomas Hopkins | 16 | 24.89 | 984.89 | ||||
408 | 385 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 13 | Silas Good | 16 | 27.08 | 987.08 | ||||
409 | 395 | Augustine Classical Academy (D) | 13 | Harrison Allen | 16 | 51.86 | 1011.86 | ||||
410 | 390 | Augustine Classical Academy (B) | 14 | Ethan Westervelt | 17 | 0.36 | 1020.36 | ||||
411 | 386 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 13 | Thomas Hyams Hyams | 17 | 2.56 | 1022.56 | ||||
412 | 387 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 17 | 41.53 | 1061.53 | |||||
413 | 389 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 13 | Elan Libman | 17 | 48.74 | 1068.74 | ||||
414 | 397 | Augustine Classical Academy (E) | 14 | Callan Johncox | 18 | 18.74 | 1098.74 | ||||
415 | 388 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 18 | 57.34 | 1137.34 | |||||
416 | 391 | Gordon Rowing Association (B) | N\A | 19 | 47.69 | 1187.69 | |||||
417 | 396 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (C) | 12 | Cassius Cameron | 20 | 1.03 | 1201.03 | ||||
418 | 393 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 12 | Yuchen Du | 20 | 52.84 | 1252.84 | ||||
419 | 0 | ||||||||||
420 | 0 | ||||||||||
421 | Race No. 20: Mixed Masters Quad (age ) 4x- @ 11:15 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
422 | 403 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 59 | Dale Hoxie, Candace Fuchs, Thomas Stottlemyer, Charlotte Hollings | 12 | 20.80 | 740.8 | 11 | 15.26 | ||
423 | 413 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 60 | Carin Reynolds, Bill Purdy, Ala Crockett, Peter Kermond | 12 | 39.24 | 759.24 | 11 | 29.54 | ||
424 | 421 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (C) | 50 | R. Bradford Kercull, Lise Hafner, Eliakim Littell, Lisa Chase | 12 | 28.64 | 748.64 | 11 | 54.78 | ||
425 | 406 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 44 | Laura Christoph, Zachary Depace, Doug Kelley, Sandra San Emeterio | 12 | 30.30 | 750.3 | 12 | 11.80 | ||
426 | 407 | St Catharines Rowing Club Masters (A) | 55 | Krista Whittard, Jim Whittard, Gregg Loucks, Ronna Lockyer | 13 | 5.92 | 785.92 | 12 | 15.74 | ||
427 | 402 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 60 | Bjorn Sandstede, Lynn Iler, Bruce Ackman, Jean Lambert | 13 | 27.94 | 807.94 | 12 | 18.24 | ||
428 | 416 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 63 | Dan Heath, Dorothy Atwood, Konrad-Recreational Weeber, Carol Fisher | 13 | 54.76 | 834.76 | 12 | 31.82 | ||
429 | 417 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (B) | 61 | Christopher McCawley, Barbara Hallwood, Paula Signora, Gregory Hack | 13 | 47.48 | 827.48 | 12 | 33.50 | ||
430 | 419 | Riverfront Recapture (C) | 28 | Evan Buhler, Lily Olsen, Matt Dreier, Kelly Franklin | 12 | 37.62 | 757.62 | 12 | 37.56 | ||
431 | 400 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 55 | Tara Otsuka, Reinhard Koester, Josh Feldmeth, Juliet Brocki | 13 | 33.77 | 813.77 | 12 | 43.59 | ||
432 | 418 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 60 | Roelof Versteeg, Tim Cox, Dawn Carey, heather shand | travel lane voilation +60' | 74 | 5.14 | 4445.14 | 72 | 55.44 | |
433 | 408 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) | 61 | Dennis Murphy, Donna Owen, Jim Jameison, Gayle Walsh | 14 | 13.26 | 853.26 | 12 | 59.28 | ||
434 | 404 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 57 | brenda balenger, Jennifer Devlin, Mike Ohl, Pierre Lessard | 13 | 58.25 | 838.25 | 13 | 0.65 | ||
435 | 412 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 36 | Audreanne Gill, Sarah Birtulescu, Etienne Veilleux, Martin Scutt | 13 | 6.69 | 786.69 | 13 | 1.51 | ||
436 | 415 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 36 | Ashley Shepard, Chun Nickles, Grant Madigan-Kolstad, Matthew Reinhardt | 13 | 26.12 | 806.12 | 13 | 20.94 | ||
437 | 420 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (C) | 58 | Colin Kagel, Tiffany Stottlemyer, Jane Montanaro, WIlliam Plage | 15 | 9.16 | 909.16 | 14 | 7.66 | ||
438 | 401 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 53 | Anne Henshaw, Ronda Steciuk, William Jackman, Mark Steciuk | 14 | 52.38 | 892.38 | 14 | 9.12 | ||
439 | 405 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 49 | Marie Martin, Bianca Nieto, James McCarthy, Clemens Reinke | 14 | 41.48 | 881.48 | 14 | 10.50 | ||
440 | 410 | Westford Community Rowing Masters (A) | 35 | Baran Baysal, Jonathan Raichek, Kendra Czernicki, JoAnna McNutt | 14 | 14.64 | 854.64 | 14 | 10.54 | ||
441 | 409 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 50 | Marion Penning, Thomas StClair, Erin Cuddihy, Sue Mann | 17 | 27.97 | 1047.97 | 16 | 54.11 | ||
442 | 411 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 62 | Jerilyn Stellato, Laurie Braim, Timothy Braim, Anthony Stellato | 32949.09 | 547 | 50.69 | ||||
443 | 414 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 1 | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | |||||
444 | |||||||||||
445 | 0 | ||||||||||
446 | Race No. 21: Adaptive/ Inclusive Double 2x- @ 11:26 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
447 | 424 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 0 | |||||||
448 | 0 | ||||||||||
449 | |||||||||||
450 | Race No. 22: Mens Open/ Collegiate Quad 4x- @ 11:31 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
451 | 431 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 26 | Ben Hopkins, Emory Sammons, Liam Casey, Ryan Allen | 11 | 4.62 | 664.62 | ||||
452 | 434 | North Shore Maritime Center (A) | 28 | Andrew Raitto, Jack Reid, Erik Hallenbeck, Michael Carenza Scholz | 11 | 21.81 | 681.81 | ||||
453 | 429 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 11 | 52.96 | 712.96 | |||||
454 | 427 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (A) | N\A | Rowing with 508 | 11 | 55.95 | 715.95 | ||||
455 | 430 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 37 | Mathieu Gascon-Lefebre, Gabriel Desbiens, Scott Tresham, David Cabana | 11 | 59.30 | 719.3 | ||||
456 | 435 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (A) | 20 | Adam Gelb, Diego Fernandez, Aaron Gorman, Tim Aksenenko | 12 | 5.20 | 725.2 | ||||
457 | 437 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 21 | Brody DeLorenzo, Mick Reilly, Toby Paulsen, Maxwell Paulsen | 12 | 38.94 | 758.94 | ||||
458 | 428 | Marist College (A) | N\A | 12 | 47.95 | 767.95 | |||||
459 | 439 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (B) | N\A | rowing as 537 | 13 | 1.68 | 781.68 | ||||
460 | 432 | Laval rowing club (A) | 19 | Florian Cys, Mathis Gauvin, Jérémie Desmarais, Arthur Bulgaru | 13 | 8.17 | 788.17 | ||||
461 | 436 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 23 | Olivier Bellavance, Robin Lanthier, Édouard Buist, Alexandre Buist | late start | 14 | 36.86 | 876.86 | |||
462 | 433 | College University (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
463 | 438 | College University (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
464 | 0 | ||||||||||
465 | 0 | ||||||||||
466 | Race No. 23: Womens Open/ Collegiate Quad 4x- @ 11:38 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | ||||||
467 | 442 | Ithaca College (A) | 16 | Emma Hammel, Taylor Volmrich, Kai Lincke, Lily Babcock | 12 | 38.32 | 758.32 | ||||
468 | 444 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | N\A | 12 | 40.40 | 760.4 | |||||
469 | 448 | Karen Dooley (A) | 22 | Amanda Downing, Aoife Schmitt, Summer Maxwell, Karen Dooley | No bow number | 12 | 46.52 | 766.52 | |||
470 | 445 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 36 | Audrey Ferec, Anna Henley, Salomé Privé, Nyssa Pohl | 13 | 8.30 | 788.3 | ||||
471 | 447 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 13 | 47.14 | 827.14 | |||||
472 | 451 | Ithaca College (B) | 20 | Julia DiCostanzo, Melanie Belmont, Samantha Gallagher, Ashley Bailey | 13 | 48.69 | 828.69 | ||||
473 | 449 | Laval rowing club (A) | 19 | Emilie Roy, Clara McKernan, Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier, Juliette Bilodeau | 13 | 50.06 | 830.06 | ||||
474 | 454 | Ithaca College (C) | 20 | Hope Oliveira, Emma Thorne, Skylar Moresi, Erin Trojan | 14 | 6.02 | 846.02 | ||||
475 | 443 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 14 | 15.12 | 855.12 | |||||
476 | 450 | Gordon College Rowing (B) | N\A | 14 | 18.75 | 858.75 | |||||
477 | 452 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 14 | 56.03 | 896.03 | |||||
478 | 446 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (A) | 20 | Isabel Crooker, Lily Hamilton, Isabel Mina, Becca Jeffries | 15 | 38.89 | 938.89 | ||||
479 | 453 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (B) | 20 | Sarah Young, Ondine Morgan-Knapp, Jessica Scheer, Laine Hargarten | 16 | 37.69 | 997.69 | ||||
480 | 0 |
1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bow # | AGE | Athlete | Comments | Elapsed | SORT Column | Adjusted | SORT Adjusted | |||
3 | Race No. 24: Womens Collegiate Eight 8+ @ 13:12 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
4 | 458 | MIT Women's Openweight (A) | 20 | Kelly Kim, Abby Dulski, Stephanie Hulme, Maddy Laws, Kayla Robertson, Brooke Birdsall, Tatum Wilhelm, Ella Gersack, Emily Warren | 11 | 55.18 | 715.18 | ||||
5 | 461 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 12 | 3.45 | 723.45 | |||||
6 | 465 | Cornell University (B) | N\A | 12 | 4.06 | 724.06 | |||||
7 | 460 | Marist College (A) | N\A | 12 | 10.73 | 730.73 | |||||
8 | 457 | Cornell University (A) | N\A | 12 | 12.40 | 732.4 | |||||
9 | 462 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 12 | 15.62 | 735.62 | |||||
10 | 459 | Colgate University (A) | N\A | 12 | 16.00 | 736 | |||||
11 | 463 | Smith College (A) | 20 | Sofia Trotta, Greta Stekl, Anna Boden , Alex Catlin, Riley Amos, Linnea Schultz, Megan Holm, Sarah Grace Allen, Zeynep Akdora | 12 | 25.90 | 745.9 | ||||
12 | 464 | Middlebury College (A) | 21 | Nandira Mahmud, Lola Henderson-Thomas, Emily Power, Lucy Inkster, Lindsey Ingrey, Nikki Sadat, Mia White, Piper Harring, Isla Mitchell | 12 | 34.82 | 754.82 | ||||
13 | 468 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 12 | 35.10 | 755.1 | |||||
14 | 466 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 12 | 36.37 | 756.37 | |||||
15 | 469 | University of Vermont (A) | 20 | Mia Sorongon, Joy Asselta, Erin Crawford, Mia Cullen, Royce Ankel, Isabel Lewis, Rachel Johnson, Morgan Fletcher, Morgan Doersch | 12 | 37.46 | 757.46 | ||||
16 | 473 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 13 | 0.86 | 780.86 | |||||
17 | 467 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 13 | 24.34 | 804.34 | |||||
18 | 470 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 20 | Maysun Barilla, Madison Rizzo, Angelina Vertullo, Erin Reynolds, Alice Lindsay, Elena Lindquist, Sasha Henderson, Cecille Anderson, Sabina Axelrod | 13 | 25.94 | 805.94 | ||||
19 | 471 | Vassar College (A) | 20 | Anna Bishop '25, Bridgette Nally '26, Dorien Laurens '26, Emily Kaplan '26, Cayla Kallman '25, Paris James '24, Sarah Dumaresq '24, Kathleen Brawley '25, Sitota Blomquist '26 | 13 | 26.06 | 806.06 | ||||
20 | 474 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 14 | 12.07 | 852.07 | |||||
21 | 472 | St. John Fisher University (A) | N\A | 14 | 22.93 | 862.93 | |||||
22 | 475 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 51.74 | 891.74 | |||||
23 | 0 | ||||||||||
24 | 0 | ||||||||||
25 | Race No. 25: Womens Collegiate 2V Eight 8+ @ 13:23 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
26 | 479 | MIT Women's Openweight (A) | N\A | 12 | 19.56 | 739.56 | |||||
27 | 478 | Cornell University (A) | N\A | 12 | 43.63 | 763.63 | |||||
28 | 480 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 12 | 51.08 | 771.08 | |||||
29 | 481 | Smith College (A) | 20 | Elizabeth Von Der Heydt, Sox Whitin, Jacqueline Wiechmann, Avery Kaplan, Kathleen Bacigalupi, Caroline Durr, Rayna Rose, Julia Beyer, Ruby Williams | 12 | 59.33 | 779.33 | ||||
30 | 490 | MIT Women's Openweight (B) | N\A | protest 488 no yield | 13 | 0.10 | 780.1 | ||||
31 | 492 | Cornell University (B) | N\A | 13 | 8.54 | 788.54 | |||||
32 | 486 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 13 | 16.78 | 796.78 | |||||
33 | 482 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 13 | 25.00 | 805 | |||||
34 | 483 | Marist College (A) | N\A | 13 | 26.76 | 806.76 | |||||
35 | 491 | Smith College (B) | 19 | Maddy Beer, Katherine Turpin, Louisa Varni, Ella Peerenboom, Molly Olson, Clare Haas, Luciena Gundersen, Eleri Flanigan, Elinor Sterner | 13 | 55.45 | 835.45 | ||||
36 | 484 | Colgate University (A) | N\A | 13 | 58.67 | 838.67 | |||||
37 | 488 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 13 | 59.33 | 839.33 | |||||
38 | 493 | Wesleyan (B) | N\A | 14 | 0.91 | 840.91 | |||||
39 | 497 | Hamilton College (B) | N\A | 14 | 7.34 | 847.34 | |||||
40 | 494 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 14 | 10.84 | 850.84 | |||||
41 | 487 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 14 | 46.58 | 886.58 | |||||
42 | 499 | Smith College (C) | 20 | Grant Roll, Rosemary Beck, Aarini Bansal, Camille Crossett, Caroline Smith, Cleo Waxman-Lee, Dianie Chen, Mia Eisenberg, Karina Bodor | 14 | 48.52 | 888.52 | ||||
43 | 489 | University of Vermont (A) | N\A | late to start | 15 | 0.10 | 900.1 | ||||
44 | 485 | Middlebury College (A) | 20 | Leela Rawat, Alejandra Yepiz, Shalini Navsaria, Zoe Gregg, Audrey Peiker, Lila Olson, Isabella Crosby, Sarah Kimmel, Zoe Crute | 15 | 14.31 | 914.31 | ||||
45 | 498 | MIT Women's Openweight (C) | N\A | 15 | 16.72 | 916.72 | |||||
46 | 496 | University of Rochester (B) | N\A | 15 | 24.13 | 924.13 | |||||
47 | 495 | Colgate University (B) | N\A | 15 | 28.06 | 928.06 | |||||
48 | 500 | Trinity College (C) | N\A | 15 | 50.92 | 950.92 | |||||
49 | 0 | ||||||||||
50 | 0 | ||||||||||
51 | Race No. 26: Mens Collegiate Four 4+ @ 13:34 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
52 | 503 | Williams College Crew (A) | N\A | 11 | 55.04 | 715.04 | |||||
53 | 505 | Williams College Crew (B) | N\A | 12 | 11.44 | 731.44 | |||||
54 | 528 | Ithaca College (B) | N\A | 12 | 19.73 | 739.73 | |||||
55 | 509 | Marist College (A) | 21 | Tessa Kurtzman, Axel AndereggDurwood, Thomas Graves, Holden Kopcsik, Gavin Crouch | 12 | 23.32 | 743.32 | ||||
56 | 510 | Ithaca College (A) | N\A | 12 | 25.69 | 745.69 | |||||
57 | 511 | Middlebury College (A) | 21 | Audrey Maxwell, Jack Martell, Odin Woitek, Christopher O'Connell, Julian Calder | 12 | 28.25 | 748.25 | ||||
58 | 506 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 12 | 33.18 | 753.18 | |||||
59 | 516 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 20 | Annabella Kennedy, Samuel Weber, Cameron Kennedy, Paul Champagne, Filip Bruna | 12 | 42.89 | 762.89 | ||||
60 | 507 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 12 | 43.80 | 763.8 | |||||
61 | 538 | Vassar College (B) | 19 | Béla Arwen '23, Jakob Huddleston '23, Nick Howard '23, Bobby Gee '26, Henry France '26 | 12 | 43.95 | 763.95 | ||||
62 | 514 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 12 | 44.64 | 764.64 | |||||
63 | 527 | Williams College Crew (C) | N\A | 12 | 46.26 | 766.26 | |||||
64 | 517 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 12 | 48.10 | 768.1 | |||||
65 | 530 | Marist College (B) | 71 | Matthew Wright, Peter Martinich, Drew Ngo, Nolan Keane, Evan Brown | 12 | 49.01 | 769.01 | ||||
66 | 524 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 12 | 49.37 | 769.37 | |||||
67 | 513 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 12 | 53.69 | 773.69 | |||||
68 | 533 | University of Rhode Island Crew (B) | N\A | 12 | 55.14 | 775.14 | |||||
69 | 539 | St. Lawrence University (B) | 21 | Alexandria Szabo, John Norrgard, Robert Fusting, William Goggins, Jack Whamond | 12 | 59.33 | 779.33 | ||||
70 | 515 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) | N\A | 13 | 4.75 | 784.75 | |||||
71 | 504 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 28 | Lily Olsen, John DaSilva, Joseph Connors, Evan Buhler, Matt Dreier | 13 | 12.08 | 792.08 | ||||
72 | 508 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (A) | N\A | no bow number | 13 | 15.63 | 795.63 | ||||
73 | 531 | Ithaca College (C) | N\A | 13 | 18.55 | 798.55 | |||||
74 | 532 | Williams College Crew (D) | N\A | 13 | 26.66 | 806.66 | |||||
75 | 534 | Marist College (C) | 123 | Kayla-Ann Lewis, Zakary Schwarz, Connor Tandy, Andrew Davis, William Klemm | 13 | 27.49 | 807.49 | ||||
76 | 520 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 22 | Dominic Stanz, Nino Della porta, Karol Dyro, Joseph Rebhan, Jamieson Barkume | no bow number | 13 | 33.34 | 813.34 | |||
77 | 519 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | 13 | 35.41 | 815.41 | |||||
78 | 526 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 13 | 37.89 | 817.89 | |||||
79 | 537 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (B) | N\A | Rowing as 439 | 13 | 45.82 | 825.82 | ||||
80 | 523 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 13 | 48.54 | 828.54 | |||||
81 | 536 | Skidmore Rowing (B) | N\A | 14 | 10.39 | 850.39 | |||||
82 | 540 | Skidmore Rowing (C) | N\A | 14 | 20.82 | 860.82 | |||||
83 | 525 | Binghamton University (A) | 20 | Lily Hawryluk, Matthew Davidson, Michael Turecamo, Kevin McBride, John Harrison | 14 | 27.35 | 867.35 | ||||
84 | 535 | RPI Crew Club (B) | N\A | 14 | 43.07 | 883.07 | |||||
85 | 529 | Hamilton College (B) | N\A | 14 | 46.62 | 886.62 | |||||
86 | 541 | RPI Crew Club (C) | N\A | 14 | 56.45 | 896.45 | |||||
87 | 522 | SUNY Maritime College - Men (A) | 19 | Vladik Moulds, Jack Plaia, Kenneth Jones, John Larkin, Jack Pavelka | 14 | 56.82 | 896.82 | ||||
88 | 512 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 20 | Sawyer Figol, Marc-Anthonie Desy, Ryan Liao, Owen McGivern, Noah Gilbert | 15 | 15.80 | 915.8 | ||||
89 | 521 | Dominican University New York (A) | 19 | Dayana Savedra, Jonathan Benissan, Brandon Pineda, Alex Casstillo, William Henkin | 16 | 40.72 | 1000.72 | ||||
90 | 518 | Merrimac Club Rowing (A) | 20 | Ryan Scola, Domenic Picone, Ryan Canfield, Eagan Olson, Kyle Strait | travel violation +60', DNF | 4307.03 | |||||
91 | 0 | ||||||||||
92 | 0 | ||||||||||
93 | Race No. 27: Mens Collegiate Frosh/ Novice Eight 8+ @ 13:51 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
94 | 547 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 11 | 42.78 | 702.78 | |||||
95 | 548 | Middlebury College (A) | 19 | Kailey Mendoza, Finn Boyle, Levi Munster, Liam Purcell, Robert Robert Eilers, Jack Schwarting, Lucas Kachadorian, Griffin Johnson, Jonathan Buchholz | 12 | 6.08 | 726.08 | ||||
96 | 545 | Marist College (A) | 18 | Joseph Wyrozemski, Matthias Topping, Pedro Guitian, Nolan Keane, Matthew Roscoe, Dylan Kresge, Mason Roy, James Hadjandreas, Tristan Wistuba | 12 | 26.70 | 746.7 | ||||
97 | 546 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (B) | 19 | Marie Cloherty, Jack Molinari, Nick Brooks, Ahaan Singh, Shahab Kiyani, Nicholas Parikh, Clark Mackin, Marcus Larsson, Jason Miska | 12 | 39.56 | 759.56 | ||||
98 | 554 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 12 | 50.55 | 770.55 | |||||
99 | 552 | University of Vermont (A) | N\A | 13 | 3.54 | 783.54 | |||||
100 | 550 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 245 | Simon Beaudry, Solomon Long, Simon Labbe, Partick Speiser, Raphael Parent, Riley Julien, Zev Sefton, Logan Gooder-Zimmer, Matthew Spenard | 13 | 5.57 | 785.57 | ||||
101 | 549 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 13 | 11.38 | 791.38 | |||||
102 | 553 | Vassar College (A) | N\A | 13 | 40.43 | 820.43 | |||||
103 | 551 | Binghamton University (A) | N\A | 14 | 8.52 | 848.52 | |||||
104 | 544 | Ithaca College (A) | 18 | Aubren Villasenor, Andrew Cheong, Adam Zwolinski, Robbie Gussak, Sam Levy, Jake Adams, Tynan Fields, Nolyn Boswell, Nico Greenberg | Failure to Yield | 14 | 10.13 | 850.13 | |||
105 | 556 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (A) | 19 | Kayan Volpe, Alexander Jacob, Luke Shamaly, Gage Lane, Zachary Kirchner, Matthew Lavoie, Andrew Cronin, Daniel Smith, Colin Kulak | 14 | 57.56 | 897.56 | ||||
106 | 557 | University of Rhode Island Crew (B) | N\A | 15 | 15.32 | 915.32 | |||||
107 | 555 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
108 | 0 | ||||||||||
109 | 0 | ||||||||||
110 | Race No. 28: Womens Collegiate Frosh/ Novice Four 4+ @ 13:59 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
111 | 561 | Cornell University (A) | N\A | 13 | 59.82 | 839.82 | |||||
112 | 563 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 15 | 34.05 | 934.05 | |||||
113 | 569 | Dawson College (A) | 18 | Rosalie Trigg, Natalya Babkine, Béata Johnson, Christina Johnson, Erica De Carolis | 16 | 5.29 | 965.29 | ||||
114 | 562 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 19 | Alexandra Overvelde, Zoe Peeters, Reyna Rintaul, bianca Pacchiano, Madeline Hill-Dolan | 16 | 5.70 | 965.7 | ||||
115 | 573 | Royal Military College of Canada (B) | 21 | Jayden Lobo, Rose Labbe, Jade Hong, beth jablon, Raine Esler | 16 | 42.38 | 1002.38 | ||||
116 | 564 | Middlebury College (A) | 19 | Jess Quirk, Isabella Nari, Sasha Wintersteller, Analiese Wood, Katherine Allen | 17 | 27.31 | 1047.31 | ||||
117 | 566 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 30' Late | 19 | 9.03 | 1149.03 | ||||
118 | 571 | Binghamton University (A) | N\A | 19 | 18.71 | 1158.71 | |||||
119 | 568 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 19 | 31.36 | 1171.36 | |||||
120 | 572 | Gordon College Rowing (B) | N\A | 19 | 36.77 | 1176.77 | |||||
121 | 570 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 21 | Anthony Sabbouh, Bryanna Porter-Pompey, Caroline Munoz, Alexa Best, Jennie Axel | 20 | 18.53 | 1218.53 | ||||
122 | 560 | Marist College (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
123 | 565 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
124 | 567 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
125 | 0 | ||||||||||
126 | 0 | ||||||||||
127 | Race No. 29: Mens Masters Double (age ) 2x- @ 14:07 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
128 | 580 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 60 | Dale Hoxie, Thomas Stottlemyer | 14 | 4.40 | 844.4 | 12 | 49.13 | 769.12832 | |
129 | 592 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 59 | Dan Gorriaran, Matthew Eriksen | No Bow Number | 14 | 13.09 | 853.09 | 13 | 2.31 | 782.31112 |
130 | 577 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 63 | Edward Geyh, Bjorn Sandstede | 14 | 51.47 | 891.47 | 13 | 21.89 | 801.89048 | |
131 | 587 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 58 | Marco Sharif, Ivan Rudolph-Shabinsky | 14 | 32.15 | 872.15 | 13 | 25.73 | 805.72568 | |
132 | 584 | Michael Orr (A) | 62 | Michael Orr, CD Riches | 14 | 52.35 | 892.35 | 13 | 27.68 | 807.678 | |
133 | 591 | Union Boat Club (B) | 44 | Chris Kastner, Lee Greathouse | 13 | 55.01 | 835.01 | 13 | 35.03 | 815.03432 | |
134 | 590 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 35 | Mathieu Gascon-Lefebre, Gabriel Desbiens | 13 | 47.83 | 827.83 | 13 | 43.41 | 823.40632 | |
135 | 589 | Union Boat Club (A) | 47 | Bob Mannino, Christopher Storm | 14 | 11.33 | 851.33 | 13 | 43.68 | 823.682 | |
136 | 585 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 52 | William Jackman, Arthur Ware | 14 | 29.95 | 869.95 | 13 | 46.75 | 826.75 | |
137 | 593 | Clarkson University (B) | 57 | Nenad Jukic, Boris Jukic | 15 | 14.64 | 914.64 | 14 | 12.43 | 852.432 | |
138 | 581 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 53 | Remi Couture, Phil Coulson | 15 | 43.10 | 943.1 | 14 | 56.37 | 896.37488 | |
139 | 588 | Clarkson University (A) | 53 | Predrag Jovanovic, Erik Bolt | 15 | 50.29 | 950.29 | 15 | 3.56 | 903.56488 | |
140 | 586 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 52 | Martin Scutt, Etienne Veilleux | 15 | 58.77 | 958.77 | 15 | 15.57 | 915.57 | |
141 | 578 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 70 | Peter Verardi, Dan Szot | 17 | 29.59 | 1049.59 | 15 | 21.79 | 921.78712 | |
142 | 579 | Dennis Murphy (A) | 59 | Jim Jamieson, Dennis Murphy | 16 | 45.84 | 1005.84 | 15 | 35.06 | 935.06112 | |
143 | 583 | Laval rowing club (A) | 54 | Patrick Gill, Bertrand Petermann | 21 | 23.63 | 1283.63 | 20 | 33.24 | 1233.24152 | |
144 | 576 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 70 | Paul Gross, Tim Cox | did not start | 32949.09 | 547 | 1.29 | 32821.28712 | ||
145 | 582 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 1 | did not start | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | 32949.09 | |||
146 | 0 | ||||||||||
147 | Race No. 30: Womens Masters Double (age ) 2x- @ 14:18 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
148 | 630 | Narragansett Boat Club (D) | 61 | Alden Bumstead, Jean Lambert | 15 | 36.94 | 936.94 | 14 | 17.04 | 857.03728 | |
149 | 603 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 59 | Candace Fuchs, Charlotte Hollings | 15 | 40.53 | 940.53 | 14 | 29.75 | 869.75112 | |
150 | 607 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 53 | Tina Vandersteel, Olwen Huxley | 15 | 30.74 | 930.74 | 14 | 44.01 | 884.01488 | |
151 | 614 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 54 | Carin Reynolds, Ala Crockett | 15 | 53.42 | 953.42 | 15 | 3.03 | 903.03152 | |
152 | 619 | Toronto Sculling Club (A) | 51 | Sandra Martin, Tracy Brooks | 15 | 47.69 | 947.69 | 15 | 7.88 | 907.87688 | |
153 | 616 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 61 | Linda Poll, Virginia Sigal | 16 | 38.49 | 998.49 | 15 | 18.59 | 918.58728 | |
154 | 632 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (C) | 64 | Erika Dade, Ann Bracken | 17 | 6.68 | 1026.68 | 15 | 32.05 | 932.05472 | |
155 | 626 | Narragansett Boat Club (C) | 51 | Kim Worrell, Francesca Beaudoin | 16 | 17.37 | 977.37 | 15 | 37.56 | 937.55688 | |
156 | 598 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 59 | Lise Hafner, Christine Goodness | 16 | 49.62 | 1009.62 | 15 | 38.84 | 938.84112 | |
157 | 609 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 70 | Carol Fisher, Dorothy Atwood | 17 | 48.02 | 1068.02 | 15 | 40.22 | 940.21712 | |
158 | 601 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 55 | Tara Otsuka, Juliet Brocki | 16 | 38.58 | 998.58 | 15 | 44.39 | 944.38992 | |
159 | 615 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 50 | Emma Doucet, Anna Van Der Kamp | 16 | 24.14 | 984.14 | 15 | 47.58 | 947.57552 | |
160 | 596 | Mitz Carr (A) | 53 | Gail, Mitz | 17 | 0.14 | 1020.14 | 16 | 13.41 | 973.41488 | |
161 | 633 | Narragansett Boat Club (E) | 55 | Diana Shaw, Tiffany Hogan | 17 | 19.34 | 1039.34 | 16 | 25.15 | 985.14992 | |
162 | 606 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 42 | Laura Christoph, Sandra San Emeterio | 16 | 47.73 | 1007.73 | 16 | 32.18 | 992.178 | |
163 | 621 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 37 | Christine Jones, Rosi Kerr | 16 | 40.48 | 1000.48 | 16 | 33.57 | 993.568 | |
164 | 602 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 59 | Lisa Evans, Virginia Hopkins | 17 | 59.90 | 1079.9 | 16 | 49.12 | 1009.12112 | |
165 | 622 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 58 | Jeanine Boyle, Gayle Simmons | 18 | 5.55 | 1085.55 | 16 | 59.13 | 1019.12568 | |
166 | 613 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 36 | Stephanie St-Jean, Alexandra Klein | 17 | 5.76 | 1025.76 | 17 | 0.16 | 1020.16128 | |
167 | 604 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 70 | Leslie Horn, Kathy Kearney | 19 | 16.56 | 1156.56 | 17 | 8.76 | 1028.75712 | |
168 | 608 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 22 | Anna McKane, Katherine McKane | 17 | 8.78 | 1028.78 | 17 | 8.78 | 1028.78 | |
169 | 623 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 22 | Victoria Asfalg, Victoria Carpenter | 17 | 22.29 | 1042.29 | 17 | 22.29 | 1042.29 | |
170 | 627 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 60 | Dawn Howk, Theresa Capozzola | 18 | 52.35 | 1132.35 | 17 | 37.08 | 1057.07832 | |
171 | 620 | Union Boat Club (A) | 38 | Erin McKenna, Bree Ager | 17 | 52.38 | 1072.38 | 17 | 44.02 | 1064.01648 | |
172 | 631 | Montreal Rowing Club (C) | 31 | Olga Slipak, Emma Ramsay | 17 | 54.89 | 1074.89 | 17 | 53.78 | 1073.78408 | |
173 | 612 | Turning Point Rowing Club (A) | 63 | Liz Gordon, Ellen Card | 19 | 40.54 | 1180.54 | 18 | 10.96 | 1090.96048 | |
174 | 624 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (B) | 26 | Marianne Levesque, Gabrielle Doré | 18 | 31.23 | 1111.23 | 18 | 31.23 | 1111.23 | |
175 | 625 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 55 | Patty Smith, Joanna Willott | 19 | 32.11 | 1172.11 | 18 | 37.92 | 1117.91992 | |
176 | 600 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 40 | Sara Matovic, Mélanie Lacroix | No Bow Number | 18 | 50.01 | 1130.01 | 18 | 38.33 | 1118.32872 |
177 | 605 | Ithaca College (A) | 40 | Devi De Oliveira, Jacqueline de Oliveira | 18 | 53.01 | 1133.01 | 18 | 41.33 | 1121.32872 | |
178 | 628 | Montreal Rowing Club (B) | 33 | Alisha Wissanji, Anna Henley | 19 | 23.13 | 1163.13 | 19 | 20.64 | 1160.64168 | |
179 | 617 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 54 | 20 | 17.20 | 1217.2 | 19 | 26.81 | 1166.81152 | ||
180 | 610 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 31 | Clara Elchebly, Marilyne Charland | 19 | 33.62 | 1173.62 | 19 | 32.51 | 1172.51408 | |
181 | 611 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 47 | 20 | 55.31 | 1255.31 | 20 | 27.66 | 1227.662 | ||
182 | 599 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 61 | Anne Henshaw, Genevieve LeMoine | 25 | 7.91 | 1507.91 | 23 | 48.01 | 1428.00728 | |
183 | 629 | Aviron Lachine (B) | 43 | Myriam Da Silva Rondeau, Erika di Donato | 25 | 31.56 | 1531.56 | 25 | 13.87 | 1513.86528 | |
184 | 597 | Community Rowing (A) | 52 | Kathryn Johnson, Kimberly Burnett | did not start | 32949.09 | 548 | 25.89 | 32905.89 | ||
185 | 618 | Tina Vandersteel (A) | 1 | did not start | 32949.09 | 549 | 9.09 | 32949.09 | |||
186 | |||||||||||
187 | 0 | ||||||||||
188 | Race No. 31: Mens Masters Four (age ) 4+ @ 14:34 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
189 | 642 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 51 | Ethan Song, Ian Hazelton, Andy Merrill, Adam Reynolds, David Buhler | 13 | 48.78 | 828.78 | 13 | 8.97 | 788.96688 | |
190 | 637 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 55 | Amy Sniffen, ben bailey, Sean Whalen, Bartlett Harwood, Joseph Jones | 14 | 24.39 | 864.39 | 13 | 30.20 | 810.19992 | |
191 | 636 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 51 | Benjamin Moorcroft, Joe Vogel, Michael Puckly, Alex Simpson, Eric Rosow | 14 | 20.41 | 860.41 | 13 | 40.60 | 820.59688 | |
192 | 638 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 52 | Mike Ohl, Greg Woods, Kevin Casey, Seth Fagans, Jacob Backon | 15 | 8.26 | 908.26 | 14 | 25.06 | 865.06 | |
193 | 646 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (C) | 62 | Michele Hyland, Dave Dittman, Brian Noble, Peter Sutton, Chris Mathers | 15 | 52.13 | 952.13 | 14 | 27.46 | 867.458 | |
194 | 645 | Riverfront Recapture (C) | 72 | Jonathan Near, Bill Veronesi, Evan Cadoff, John Hanson, Charles Miller | 16 | 53.38 | 1013.38 | 14 | 33.41 | 873.412 | |
195 | 644 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 57 | Niamh Ni Graniah, Doug Calvey, Peter Swanson, Paul Kutia, Dylan Mroszczyk-McDonald | 16 | 2.33 | 962.33 | 15 | 0.12 | 900.122 | |
196 | 640 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 46 | Virginia Butt, Cyrus Perron, Jim Jensen, Warren Cormack, John Liebl | 15 | 50.68 | 950.68 | 15 | 25.73 | 925.72768 | |
197 | 639 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 47 | Addison Kelly, Richard Sleight, Kurt Muller, Joshua Stratton, Dyer McCabe | 16 | 18.57 | 978.57 | 15 | 50.92 | 950.922 | |
198 | 641 | Burnt Hills Rowing Association (A) | 62 | Owen LeClair, David Knorr, Patrick Ballantyne, Art Katz, Phillipe Dupin | 17 | 20.63 | 1040.63 | 15 | 55.96 | 955.958 | |
199 | 647 | Riverfront Recapture (D) | 68 | Brittanymarie Barber, Bob Clark, Larry Haberman, Davey Crockett, Dave Marzilli | 18 | 0.93 | 1080.93 | 16 | 4.74 | 964.73928 | |
200 | 643 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 42 | Brianna DiMarco, matt burris, mike barret, robert weatherby-webb, Daniel Pinnavaia | 18 | 39.36 | 1119.36 | 18 | 23.81 | 1103.808 | |
201 | |||||||||||
202 | 0 | ||||||||||
203 | Race No. 32: Womens Masters Four (age ) 4+ @ 14:42 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
204 | 650 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 66 | Margaret Wilson, Carol Browning, Dorothy Kellogg, Frances Middendorf, Susan Faasse | 16 | 20.83 | 980.83 | 14 | 35.70 | 875.69848 | |
205 | 654 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 40 | Maggie Sipala, Traci Hazelton, Sarah Willhoft, Rebecca Likar, Sarah Reder | 15 | 17.36 | 917.36 | 15 | 5.68 | 905.67872 | |
206 | 663 | CRI (B) | 61 | Claire Petertam, Lisa Doucett, Theresa Welsh, Sarah Pelmas, Camilla Sutter | 16 | 29.19 | 989.19 | 15 | 9.29 | 909.28728 | |
207 | 666 | CRI (C) | 59 | Johanna Knight, Maria Kulikova, Jean Smith, Catherine Freiman, Patricia Robinson | 16 | 23.29 | 983.29 | 15 | 12.51 | 912.51112 | |
208 | 653 | CRI (A) | 39 | Elizabeth Conover-Prentiss, Erin Bonney, Leah Rand, Karen Duffy, Andrea Covelli | 15 | 31.63 | 931.63 | 15 | 21.68 | 921.67672 | |
209 | 651 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 51 | Anne Zettek-Sumner, Kristen Getchell, Sandy Flynn, Ann Maloney, Sarah Dumas | 16 | 20.78 | 980.78 | 15 | 40.97 | 940.96688 | |
210 | 658 | Northampton Youth and Community Rowing (A) | 56 | 16 | 45.39 | 1005.39 | 15 | 47.26 | 947.26008 | ||
211 | 655 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 59 | Blaise Roman, Barbara DeStafeno, Vreni Hommes, Margaret King, Kate Briskey | 17 | 5.97 | 1025.97 | 15 | 55.19 | 955.19112 | |
212 | 656 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 65 | Sydney VanAuken, Jane Hastedt, Betsy Binkowski, Tracey Menapace, Deborah Bradshaw | 17 | 46.11 | 1066.11 | 16 | 6.30 | 966.30072 | |
213 | 665 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (C) | 60 | Ana Seidler, Sarah Herman, Justina Moser, Patti Hilal, Johanna Asher | 17 | 29.66 | 1049.66 | 16 | 14.39 | 974.38832 | |
214 | 662 | Northampton Youth and Community Rowing (B) | 46 | 16 | 59.37 | 1019.37 | 16 | 34.42 | 994.41768 | ||
215 | 661 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (B) | 35 | Lisa Craig, Andrea Kiss, Amanda Grimme, Stefanie Sciolaro, Robyn Pearson | 16 | 50.98 | 1010.98 | 16 | 46.56 | 1006.55632 | |
216 | 667 | Northampton Youth and Community Rowing (C) | 63 | 18 | 30.17 | 1110.17 | 17 | 0.59 | 1020.59048 | ||
217 | 664 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 52 | Lilly Mae Turgeon, Margaret Gregg, Elan Pippin, Elizabeth Graham, Christine Buhler | 18 | 18.21 | 1098.21 | 17 | 35.01 | 1055.01 | |
218 | 652 | Westford Community Rowing Masters (A) | 50 | Graham Stair, Nicole Kromer, Nancy Tang, Cindy Beeler, Kendra Czernicki | 19 | 40.17 | 1180.17 | 19 | 3.61 | 1143.60552 | |
219 | 659 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 44 | Madison Goodson, Janet Negrini, Bianca Nieto, Alisa Dias, Michelle Flevotomas | 19 | 48.52 | 1188.52 | 19 | 28.54 | 1168.54432 | |
220 | 657 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 52 | late to start | 20 | 14.35 | 1214.35 | 19 | 31.15 | 1171.15 | |
221 | 660 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 35 | Emily Luciano, chloe rizzo, tatum elisabeth, melissa leahy, sophie de-konig-teasdale | 19 | 49.69 | 1189.69 | 19 | 45.27 | 1185.26632 | |
222 | |||||||||||
223 | |||||||||||
224 | Race No. 33: Mens Open Double 2x- @ 14:51 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
225 | 673 | Osprey Rowing Club (A) | 25 | Tyler Gillette, Joseph Martinez | 13 | 18.13 | 798.13 | ||||
226 | 679 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 13 | 45.27 | 825.27 | |||||
227 | 674 | Erich Schultze (A) | N\A | 13 | 48.44 | 828.44 | |||||
228 | 677 | Doug Kelley (A) | 47 | Douglas Kelley, Zack DePace | 14 | 1.93 | 841.93 | ||||
229 | 671 | Clarkson University (A) | 25 | Lovro Banovic, Sean Jackson | 14 | 2.08 | 842.08 | ||||
230 | 682 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 21 | Toby Paulsen, Maxwell Paulsen | 14 | 24.59 | 864.59 | ||||
231 | 678 | Club d'aviron Terrebonne (A) | 20 | Charlie Houle, Bouchard Xavier | 14 | 35.46 | 875.46 | ||||
232 | 681 | Dawson College (A) | 20 | Paul Arnautovitch, Tom Sancho | 14 | 46.20 | 886.2 | ||||
233 | 672 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 40 | Scott Tresham, David Cabana | 14 | 53.15 | 893.15 | ||||
234 | 680 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (A) | 18 | Adam Gelb, Aaron Gorman | 14 | 56.41 | 896.41 | ||||
235 | 675 | Laval rowing club (A) | 14 | Mathis Gauvin, Jérémie Desmarais | 17 | 41.10 | 1061.1 | ||||
236 | 676 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 16 | Édouard Buist, Robin Lanthier | 18 | 32.83 | 1112.83 | ||||
237 | 670 | North Shore Maritime Center (A) | 28 | Andrew Raitto, Jack Reid | did not start | 32949.09 | |||||
238 | 683 | Clarkson University (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
239 | 0 | ||||||||||
240 | 0 | ||||||||||
241 | Race No. 34: Womens Open Double 2x- @ 15:00 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
242 | 686 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 18 | Julia Durfee, Sydney Romer | 15 | 20.70 | 920.7 | ||||
243 | 693 | Ithaca College (A) | 24 | Devi De Oliveira, Allison Arndt | 15 | 37.47 | 937.47 | ||||
244 | 694 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 20 | Audreanne Gill, Sarah Birtulescu | 15 | 48.76 | 948.76 | ||||
245 | 698 | Riverside Boat Club (C) | N\A | 15 | 53.51 | 953.51 | |||||
246 | 691 | Karen Dooley (A) | 20 | Aoife Schmitt, Alex Timoney | 16 | 14.02 | 974.02 | ||||
247 | 692 | MEGUNTICOOK ROWING CAMDEN (A) | 33 | Meredith Currier, Iselin Bratz | 16 | 30.96 | 990.96 | ||||
248 | 687 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 39 | Audrey Ferec, Salomé Privé | 16 | 50.59 | 1010.59 | ||||
249 | 695 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | 17 | Hannah Merritt, Sophia Korbani | 16 | 55.54 | 1015.54 | ||||
250 | 688 | Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) | 31 | Kelly Lischynsky, Madison Barto | 17 | 19.28 | 1039.28 | ||||
251 | 690 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 17 | 33.71 | 1053.71 | |||||
252 | 689 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 15 | Anika Dandamudi, Gabrielle Goodly | 18 | 17.71 | 1097.71 | ||||
253 | 697 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 14 | Hope Tsuji, Linda Yu | 19 | 26.47 | 1166.47 | ||||
254 | 696 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
255 | 0 | ||||||||||
256 | 0 | ||||||||||
257 | Race No. 35: Mixed Open Double 2x- @ 15:08 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
258 | 709 | Laval rowing club (B) | 27 | Florian Cys, Juliette Bilodeau | 14 | 38.68 | 878.68 | ||||
259 | 707 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 30 | Kamilia Hage, Christian Dabrowski | 14 | 43.81 | 883.81 | ||||
260 | 701 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 41 | R. Bradford Kercull, Lisa Chase | 14 | 50.13 | 890.13 | ||||
261 | 711 | Montreal Rowing Club (B) | 25 | Benjamin Fisher, cecilia magali garcia | 15 | 21.09 | 921.09 | ||||
262 | 702 | Laval rowing club (A) | 16 | Clara McKernan, Arthur Bulgaru | 15 | 27.40 | 927.4 | ||||
263 | 706 | Clarkson University (A) | 20 | Isabelle Brown, Anthony Forsht | 16 | 28.49 | 988.49 | ||||
264 | 712 | Clarkson University (C) | N\A | Caitlyn Olive, Cole Bennet | 17 | 37.29 | 1057.29 | ||||
265 | 710 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (B) | 35 | Chantal Benoit, Olivier Bellavance | 17 | 46.87 | 1066.87 | ||||
266 | 704 | Club Aviron Université de Montréal (A) | 25 | Francisco Martinez-Vera, Michelle Beaudoin | 17 | 48.24 | 1068.24 | ||||
267 | 708 | Clarkson University (B) | N\A | Sarah Fish, Benjamin Tobin | 18 | 11.87 | 1091.87 | ||||
268 | 703 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 29 | Hector Diaz, Lily Olsen | scratch | 32949.09 | |||||
269 | 705 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
270 | 0 | ||||||||||
271 | 0 | ||||||||||
272 | Race No. 36: Mixed Open Quad 4x- @ 15:14 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
273 | 715 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 31 | Evan Buhler, Chun Nickles, Kelly Franklin, Matt Dreier | 13 | 32.21 | 812.21 | ||||
274 | 717 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 31 | David Cabana, Paul Arnautovich, Daphné Bisson, Kathryne Radburn | 14 | 27.67 | 867.67 | ||||
275 | 716 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 33.91 | 873.91 | |||||
276 | 718 | Dawson College (A) | 18 | Alexandra Mahsymec, Francis Turcotte, Mina Lam, Noah Braunovic | interference +60 | 77 | 58.82 | 4678.82 | |||
277 | 0 | ||||||||||
278 | 0 | ||||||||||
279 | Race No. 37: Mens Masters Quad (age ) 4x- @ 15:21 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
280 | 721 | Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) | 64 | Michael Totta, Scott Hornney, William Purdy, Peter Kermond | 12 | 58.06 | 778.06 | 11 | 30.44 | 690.444 | |
281 | 726 | Union Boat Club (A) | 35 | Christopher Storm, Cooper Harrison, Lee Greathouse, Jeff Toto | 11 | 51.58 | 711.58 | 11 | 47.48 | 707.484 | |
282 | 722 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 61 | Dan Gorriaran, Matthew Eriksen, John Cotter, Eric Watne | 13 | 17.75 | 797.75 | 12 | 3.77 | 723.766 | |
283 | 728 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (B) | 61 | Gregory Hack, Nobu Ishizuka, James Hagan, Thomas Stottlemyer | 14 | 30.51 | 870.51 | 13 | 16.53 | 796.526 | |
284 | 724 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 52 | Christopher McCawley, Colin Kagel, Philip Hallwood, Bill Plage | 14 | 4.06 | 844.06 | 13 | 24.06 | 804.06 | |
285 | 723 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 51 | Darren Gary, Reinhard Koester, Tolman Geffs, Josh Feldmeth | 14 | 46.24 | 886.24 | 14 | 9.38 | 849.376 | |
286 | 727 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 54 | Dan Heath, Liam Harrison, Mark Pollander, Konrad-Recreational Weeber | 15 | 42.36 | 942.36 | 14 | 55.70 | 895.704 | |
287 | 725 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 60 | Eric Landry, George Prenda, Yves Boissonnault-Francoeur, Luc Desrochers | 18 | 8.36 | 1088.36 | 16 | 58.66 | 1018.664 | |
288 | 0 | ||||||||||
289 | 0 | ||||||||||
290 | Race No. 38: Womens Masters Quad (age ) 4x- @ 15:28 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
291 | 741 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 59 | Erika Dade, Ann Bracken, Carin Reynolds, Ala Crockett | 14 | 41.84 | 881.84 | 13 | 36.30 | 816.304 | |
292 | 731 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) | 54 | Nicole Boussy, Deb Keller, Catherine Briere, Weatherly Barnard Dorris | 15 | 0.35 | 900.35 | 14 | 13.69 | 853.694 | |
293 | 738 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 62 | Carol Browning, Lynn Iler, Jean Lambert, Alden Bumstead | 15 | 33.45 | 933.45 | 14 | 15.05 | 855.05 | |
294 | 744 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 50 | 14 | 55.85 | 895.85 | 14 | 21.99 | 861.994 | ||
295 | 734 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 58 | Joanna Chabowski, Stasia Alvarez, Lucrezia Parodi Jack, Virginia Sigal | 15 | 36.51 | 936.51 | 14 | 35.01 | 875.006 | |
296 | 737 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 36 | Natalie Grimm, Linnea Hartsuyker, Alison Smith, Amber Trudell | 14 | 42.89 | 882.89 | 14 | 37.71 | 877.706 | |
297 | 735 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 64 | Wendy MacPherson, Pat Tuz, Christine Goodness, Christy Holland | 16 | 18.15 | 978.15 | 14 | 50.53 | 890.534 | |
298 | 748 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B) | 58 | Colleen Carroll, phoebe Teare, Birgitte Collins, Gayle Walsh | 15 | 54.11 | 954.11 | 14 | 52.61 | 892.606 | |
299 | 733 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 63 | Dawn Howk, Theresa Capozzola, Catharine Hamilton, Laurie Braim | 16 | 38.45 | 998.45 | 15 | 15.51 | 915.506 | |
300 | 749 | CRI (B) | 49 | Lisa Doucett, Kathleen Turland, Elizabeth Woodwell, Andrea Covelli | 15 | 54.70 | 954.7 | 15 | 23.72 | 923.724 | |
301 | 755 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (C) | 64 | Carol Fisher, Sarah Tucci, Caroline R Smith, Dorothy Atwood | 16 | 52.59 | 1012.59 | 15 | 24.97 | 924.974 | |
302 | 751 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C) | 71 | Mary Fran Grossman, Marjorie Elliot, Donna Owen, Laura Carlton | 17 | 36.44 | 1056.44 | 15 | 32.54 | 932.536 | |
303 | 732 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 22 | Serenity Zaebst, Sydney Breard, Rachel Henry, Cali Carrignan | 15 | 40.57 | 940.57 | 15 | 40.57 | 940.57 | |
304 | 750 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 59 | Virginia Hopkins, Eva Goodman, Jeanine Boyle, Gayle Simmons | 16 | 59.04 | 1019.04 | 15 | 53.50 | 953.504 | |
305 | 736 | CRI (A) | 65 | Cheryl Egan, Jean Smith, Sarah Pelmas, Camilla Sutter | no bow number | 17 | 33.02 | 1053.02 | 16 | 0.60 | 960.604 |
306 | 743 | Otsego Area Rowing (A) | 49 | Abby Rodd, Faith Gay, Whitney Kay, Linda Demma | 16 | 31.95 | 991.95 | 16 | 0.97 | 960.974 | |
307 | 756 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (E) | 59 | Jeanne Jamieson, Holly Ditchfield, Liz Conners, Catherine Redmond | 17 | 6.52 | 1026.52 | 16 | 0.98 | 960.984 | |
308 | 742 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 54 | Patty Smith, Joanna Willott, Elizabeth Hopley, Juliet Brocki | 16 | 48.37 | 1008.37 | 16 | 1.71 | 961.714 | |
309 | 752 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 47 | Maureen Mayer, Maureen Hayes, Meghan Cook, Jodi-Recreational Plante | 16 | 53.22 | 1013.22 | 16 | 27.62 | 987.62 | |
310 | 754 | Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D) | 63 | Kathy McNamara, Christina Khoo, Amy Sack, Hollis Morris | 17 | 51.81 | 1071.81 | 16 | 28.87 | 988.866 | |
311 | 747 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 28 | Gabrielle Doré, Marianne Levesque, Marilyne Charland, Clara Elchebly | 17 | 0.43 | 1020.43 | 17 | 0.37 | 1020.366 | |
312 | 740 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 48 | Eva Labarias, Arabelle Plaisant, Hélène Genest, Nadège de Léséleuc de Kérouara | 17 | 34.76 | 1054.76 | 17 | 6.54 | 1026.536 | |
313 | 753 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 62 | Donna Morris-Calvey, Susan Brighton, Marcie Jacobs, Dawn Carey | 21 | 0.79 | 1260.79 | 19 | 42.39 | 1182.39 | |
314 | 746 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 58 | Sally Hirsh-Dickinson, Kimberly Houston, Naomi Butterfield, Kate Fox | did not start | 32949.09 | 548 | 7.59 | 32887.586 | ||
315 | 739 | Toronto Sculling Club (A) | 56 | Sandra Martin, Tracy Brooks, Norma Wilkie, Tracey Black | scratch | 32949.09 | 548 | 15.27 | 32895.266 | ||
316 | 745 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 49 | did not start | 32949.09 | 548 | 38.11 | 32918.114 | |||
317 | 0 | ||||||||||
318 | 0 | ||||||||||
319 | Race No. 39: Womens Collegiate Four 4+ @ 15:40 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
320 | 760 | Marist College (A) | N\A | 13 | 57.96 | 837.96 | |||||
321 | 759 | Colgate University (A) | N\A | 14 | 2.82 | 842.82 | |||||
322 | 776 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 14 | 13.50 | 853.5 | |||||
323 | 766 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 14 | 14.99 | 854.99 | |||||
324 | 761 | Cornell University (A) | N\A | 14 | 18.65 | 858.65 | |||||
325 | 779 | Cornell University (B) | N\A | No Bow Number | 14 | 25.19 | 865.19 | ||||
326 | 792 | Cornell University (D) | N\A | 14 | 41.72 | 881.72 | |||||
327 | 787 | Cornell University (C) | N\A | 14 | 43.70 | 883.7 | |||||
328 | 780 | Marist College (B) | N\A | 14 | 48.53 | 888.53 | |||||
329 | 785 | Smith College (B) | 20 | Elizabeth Von Der Heydt, Greta Stekl, Caroline Durr, Alex Catlin, Julia Beyer | 15 | 7.66 | 907.66 | ||||
330 | 781 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 15 | 12.04 | 912.04 | |||||
331 | 768 | Smith College (A) | 21 | Sofia Trotta, Anna Boden , Linnea Schultz, Megan Holm, Sarah Grace Allen | 15 | 15.09 | 915.09 | ||||
332 | 772 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | late to start | 15 | 15.44 | 915.44 | ||||
333 | 783 | Hamilton College (B) | N\A | Broken Rigger | 15 | 17.26 | 917.26 | ||||
334 | 763 | Middlebury College (A) | N\A | 15 | 22.50 | 922.5 | |||||
335 | 762 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 15 | 23.23 | 923.23 | |||||
336 | 786 | Marist College (C) | N\A | 15 | 31.71 | 931.71 | |||||
337 | 788 | Smith College (C) | 21 | Grant Roll, Rayna Rose, Avery Kaplan, Kathleen Bacigalupi, Karina Bodor | 15 | 33.90 | 933.9 | ||||
338 | 784 | Colgate University (B) | N\A | 15 | 40.22 | 940.22 | |||||
339 | 793 | Smith College (D) | 20 | Maddy Beer, Dianie Chen, Elinor Sterner, Eleri Flanigan, Ruby Williams | 15 | 44.84 | 944.84 | ||||
340 | 765 | St. John Fisher University (A) | N\A | 16 | 8.09 | 968.09 | |||||
341 | 789 | Colgate University (C) | N\A | 16 | 8.21 | 968.21 | |||||
342 | 769 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 16 | 13.57 | 973.57 | |||||
343 | 764 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 16 | 15.45 | 975.45 | |||||
344 | 773 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 20 | Michael Buffardi, Alexis White, Zofia Stefankovic, Paxton Easton, Sydney Hennessy | 16 | 28.32 | 988.32 | ||||
345 | 770 | Vassar College (A) | 20 | Bella Zumbolo '26, Clare Mitchell '24, Bridgette Nally '26, Madeleine Stewart '26, Abby Straus '25 | 16 | 39.93 | 999.93 | ||||
346 | 790 | Hamilton College (C) | N\A | 16 | 42.44 | 1002.44 | |||||
347 | 782 | Skidmore Rowing (B) | N\A | 16 | 50.08 | 1010.08 | |||||
348 | 775 | Nazareth College Crew (A) | 21 | Eva Ertel, Wania Ansari, Kayden Musengo, Aleta Tessaglia-Hymes, Sarah Danesh | 17 | 3.36 | 1023.36 | ||||
349 | 774 | Binghamton University (A) | 20 | Marykathleen Costello, Mackenzie Farquharson, Maisy Chang, Kayla Opalecky, Brianna Baugh | 17 | 11.55 | 1031.55 | ||||
350 | 771 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 17 | 21.75 | 1041.75 | |||||
351 | 778 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | 17 | 29.18 | 1049.18 | |||||
352 | 767 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 21 | Maysun Barilla, Erin Reynolds, Elena Lindquist, Sasha Henderson, Sabina Axelrod | 17 | 34.15 | 1054.15 | ||||
353 | 777 | Dominican University New York (A) | 21 | Nilah Lafontant, Ava O'Brien, Amy Anil, Brianna Salmon, Tara Long | 17 | 35.29 | 1055.29 | ||||
354 | 791 | Marist College (D) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
355 | |||||||||||
356 | 0 | ||||||||||
357 | Race No. 40: Womens Collegiate Frosh/ Novice Eight 8+ @ 15:56 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
358 | 796 | Cornell University (A) | N\A | 13 | 9.08 | 789.08 | |||||
359 | 800 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 13 | 50.40 | 830.4 | |||||
360 | 809 | Smith College (A) | 18 | Scout Cox, Louisa Varni, Sox Whitin, Molly Olson, Katherine Turpin, Luciena Gundersen, Riley Amos, Jacqueline Wiechmann, Zeynep Akdora | 13 | 59.88 | 839.88 | ||||
361 | 797 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 14 | 3.27 | 843.27 | |||||
362 | 811 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | No Bow Number | 14 | 35.94 | 875.94 | ||||
363 | 803 | University of Vermont (A) | N\A | 14 | 46.80 | 886.8 | |||||
364 | 805 | Trinity College (A) | N\A | 14 | 51.42 | 891.42 | |||||
365 | 799 | Colgate University (A) | N\A | 14 | 58.96 | 898.96 | |||||
366 | 801 | Middlebury College (A) | N\A | 15 | 0.12 | 900.12 | |||||
367 | 804 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 18 | Skyler Harris, Makenna Williams, Jenna Stinson, Maria Schwabe, Sarah Potts, Lindsay McTague, Ella D'Andreano, Cecily Hansen, Arwen Jones | 15 | 4.55 | 904.55 | ||||
368 | 812 | Dawson College (A) | 18 | Tom Sancho, Elizabeth Ortiz-De-Zarate, Claudia Leroux, Margot Kleinveld, Erica De Carolis, Maia Leach, Béata Johnson, Christina Johnson, Natalya Babkine | 15 | 6.20 | 906.2 | ||||
369 | 817 | Smith College (B) | 18 | Ellie Freeman, Sophia Eastman, Tong Zhou, Assata Little, Bea Money, Nusche MacDonald, Leigh Howland, Sophia Zuverink-Perry, Leni Hicks-Dutt | 15 | 25.72 | 925.72 | ||||
370 | 802 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 15 | 28.32 | 928.32 | |||||
371 | 814 | Trinity College (B) | N\A | 15 | 39.72 | 939.72 | |||||
372 | 810 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 20 | Alexandra Overvelde, Zoe Peeters, Reyna Rintaul, Jade Hong, Rose Labbe, bianca Pacchiano, Madeline Hill-Dolan, Marilou Laroche, Raine Esler | 15 | 43.14 | 943.14 | ||||
373 | 798 | Marist College (A) | N\A | 16 | 2.86 | 962.86 | |||||
374 | 813 | Vassar College (A) | 20 | Anna Bishop '25, Hope Lagemann '26, Emily Kaplan '26, Cayla Kallman '25, Paris James '24, Jean Fassler '24, Sarah Dumaresq '24, Kathleen Brawley '25, Sitota Blomquist '26 | 16 | 33.14 | 993.14 | ||||
375 | 815 | Marist College (B) | N\A | 16 | 36.01 | 996.01 | |||||
376 | 806 | St. John Fisher University (A) | N\A | 17 | 3.38 | 1023.38 | |||||
377 | 816 | University of Rhode Island Crew (B) | N\A | 17 | 25.18 | 1045.18 | |||||
378 | 807 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 20 | Anthony Sabbouh, Morgan Moroney, Arina Vorona, Taryn Wilcken, Melissa Sanchez, Bryanna Porter-Pompey, Cecelia Reed, Victoria Rocas, Sophie Xiao | 17 | 40.55 | 1060.55 | ||||
379 | 808 | Nazareth College Crew (A) | 18 | Jennifer Beaver, Veronica Messer, Laurelle Ogden, Mary Thornburg, Corinne Presuto, Mileena Ossman, Rebecca Seaman, Katheryn Cooper, Katerine Wilburn | 18 | 1.38 | 1081.38 | ||||
380 | 0 | ||||||||||
381 | |||||||||||
382 | 0 | ||||||||||
383 | Race No. 41: Mens Collegiate Eight 8+ @ 16:08 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
384 | 822 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 10 | 28.83 | 628.83 | |||||
385 | 820 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) | N\A | 10 | 35.01 | 635.01 | |||||
386 | 821 | Williams College Crew (A) | N\A | 10 | 52.38 | 652.38 | |||||
387 | 832 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 11 | 9.31 | 669.31 | |||||
388 | 824 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 11 | 10.03 | 670.03 | |||||
389 | 827 | Ithaca College (A) | 20 | Miles Kenaston, Brodie Hart, Max Detzer, Bryce Williston, James Ross, Griffin Hunt, Wesley Hoglin, Rhys Pellaton, Riley Maynard | 11 | 11.11 | 671.11 | ||||
390 | 823 | Marist College (A) | 45 | Tessa Kurtzman, Andrew Davis, Thomas Graves, Andrew Davis, William Klemm, Nolan Libby, Mason Roy, Holden Kopcsik, Gavin Crouch | 11 | 11.73 | 671.73 | ||||
391 | 825 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 21 | Annabella Kennedy, Robert Fusting, Jack Whamond, Cameron Kennedy, Samuel Weber, Paul Champagne, Filip Bruna, John Norrgard, William Goggins | 11 | 12.83 | 672.83 | ||||
392 | 826 | Middlebury College (A) | 21 | Audrey Maxwell, Nicholas Dahlen, Zane Barnwell, Jack Martell, Odin Woitek, Jiffy Lesica, Ethan Campbell, Julian Calder, Christopher O'Connell | 11 | 18.62 | 678.62 | ||||
393 | 834 | Vassar College (A) | N\A | 11 | 46.87 | 706.87 | |||||
394 | 828 | Skidmore Rowing (A) | N\A | 11 | 50.99 | 710.99 | |||||
395 | 833 | University of Vermont (A) | N\A | 12 | 0.07 | 720.07 | |||||
396 | 830 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 12 | 37.35 | 757.35 | |||||
397 | 831 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 21 | Nino Della porta, Samuel Tselnik, Aidan Esperance, Patrick Muller, Harrison Bohrer, Kenan Kapetanovic, Karol Dyro, Dominic Stanz, Jamieson Barkume | 12 | 53.56 | 773.56 | ||||
398 | 835 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | 13 | 4.89 | 784.89 | |||||
399 | 829 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
400 | |||||||||||
401 | 0 | ||||||||||
402 | Race No. 42: Mens Collegiate 2V Eight 8+ @ 16:17 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
403 | 839 | Wesleyan (A) | N\A | 10 | 53.54 | 653.54 | |||||
404 | 840 | Williams College Crew (A) | N\A | 11 | 3.95 | 663.95 | |||||
405 | 838 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A) | N\A | 11 | 7.91 | 667.91 | |||||
406 | 852 | Wesleyan (B) | N\A | 11 | 33.85 | 693.85 | |||||
407 | 842 | Marist College (A) | 45 | Matthew Wright, Zakary Schwarz, Connor Tandy, Matthias Topping, Tristan Wistuba, Axel AndereggDurwood, Peter Martinich, James Hadjandreas, Evan Brown | 11 | 39.30 | 699.3 | ||||
408 | 841 | Hamilton College (A) | N\A | 11 | 54.92 | 714.92 | |||||
409 | 847 | University of Rhode Island Crew (A) | N\A | 12 | 7.52 | 727.52 | |||||
410 | 844 | Middlebury College (A) | 20 | Kailey Mendoza, Sachin Patel, John Curtin, Colin Bourque, Peter Herman, Christopher Haigney, Alec Sherman, Tristan Allard, Mihir Singh | 12 | 8.89 | 728.89 | ||||
411 | 843 | Ithaca College (A) | N\A | 12 | 10.96 | 730.96 | |||||
412 | 850 | Williams College Crew (B) | N\A | 12 | 11.39 | 731.39 | |||||
413 | 849 | Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B) | N\A | 12 | 17.53 | 737.53 | |||||
414 | 845 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 20 | Alexandria Szabo, Michael Arczynski, Christopher Augustine, Rowen Fremouw, Auden Flinn, Adam McGee, Austin Phelps, Samuel Sternhagen, Ryan Wilhelm | 12 | 42.26 | 762.26 | ||||
415 | 853 | Middlebury College (B) | 20 | Katherine Allen, Ayaan Raza, Benjamin Sindell, Joong Hyun Park, Michael Eller, Ian Bolton, Leo DeLaski, Guled Adam, Joseph Katusabe | 13 | 58.98 | 838.98 | ||||
416 | 846 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 245 | Jayden Lobo, Marc-Anthonie Desy, Sawyer Figol, Partick Speiser, Jasmin Roux, Riley Julien, Ryan Liao, Owen McGivern, Noah Gilbert | 14 | 5.02 | 845.02 | ||||
417 | 848 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | 14 | 30.24 | 870.24 | |||||
418 | 851 | Hamilton College (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
419 | 0 | ||||||||||
420 | 0 | ||||||||||
421 | Race No. 43: Mens Collegiate Frosh/ Novice Four 4+ @ 16:25 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
422 | 857 | Middlebury College (A) | N\A | 13 | 32.44 | 812.44 | |||||
423 | 860 | University of Rochester (A) | N\A | 13 | 39.66 | 819.66 | |||||
424 | 858 | Williams College Crew (A) | N\A | 13 | 48.28 | 828.28 | |||||
425 | 863 | St. Lawrence University (A) | 18 | Hannah Lyman, Peter Loud, Nikolas Zocchi, Cameron Folli, Riley Gale | 14 | 19.02 | 859.02 | ||||
426 | 867 | Binghamton University (A) | N\A | 14 | 19.05 | 859.05 | |||||
427 | 866 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 14 | 19.10 | 859.1 | |||||
428 | 862 | Royal Military College of Canada (A) | 20 | Simon Beaudry, Solomon Long, Raphael Parent, Logan Gooder-Zimmer, Matthew Spenard | 14 | 29.62 | 869.62 | ||||
429 | 864 | Stony Brook Crew (A) | 18 | Caroline Munoz, Nicolas Talon, Tobias Smith, Hanson He, Joseph Rebhan | 14 | 39.13 | 879.13 | ||||
430 | 861 | Massachusetts Men's Rowing (A) | 19 | Kayan Volpe, Daniel Cabral, Andrew Park, Justin Charbonnier, Cameron Barnes | 14 | 58.17 | 898.17 | ||||
431 | 869 | Middlebury College (B) | N\A | 15 | 1.78 | 901.78 | |||||
432 | 859 | Marist College (A) | 18 | Joseph Wyrozemski, Nolan Keane, Mason Lockowitz, Dylan Kresge, Pedro Guitian | 15 | 3.34 | 903.34 | ||||
433 | 856 | Vassar College (A) | 20 | Mila Seifert '26, Jae Nigalye '26, Patrick Horiszny '26, Henry France '26, Béla Arwen '23 | 15 | 20.06 | 920.06 | ||||
434 | 865 | Long Island University (A) | N\A | 15 | 42.05 | 942.05 | |||||
435 | 868 | Marist College (B) | 19 | Robert Sasso, Thomas Coniglio, John McGowen, Caden Todd, Matthew Roscoe | 18 | 8.06 | 1088.06 | ||||
436 | 0 | ||||||||||
437 | 0 | ||||||||||
438 | Race No. 44: Girls U19 Single 1x- @ 16:34 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
439 | 877 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 37.90 | 937.9 | |||||
440 | 873 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 42.02 | 942.02 | |||||
441 | 891 | Cambridge Boat Club (B) | N\A | 15 | 43.55 | 943.55 | |||||
442 | 885 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 17 | Enya Gilroy | No Bow Number | 15 | 53.60 | 953.6 | |||
443 | 876 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 16 | 2.07 | 962.07 | |||||
444 | 914 | Connecticut Boat Club (D) | N\A | 16 | 2.32 | 962.32 | |||||
445 | 912 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (C) | 16 | Sophia Martinez | 16 | 4.70 | 964.7 | ||||
446 | 894 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 17 | Araminta Gaitskell | 16 | 7.07 | 967.07 | ||||
447 | 881 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 16 | 8.27 | 968.27 | |||||
448 | 904 | Rockland Rowing Association (B) | 17 | Yaara Ronen | 16 | 8.97 | 968.97 | ||||
449 | 880 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 17 | Teagan Goertz | 16 | 16.22 | 976.22 | ||||
450 | 872 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 17 | Deanna Besart | 16 | 20.39 | 980.39 | ||||
451 | 889 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 17 | Katie Chambers | 16 | 24.08 | 984.08 | ||||
452 | 875 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 17 | Maude Smith-Montross | 16 | 24.56 | 984.56 | ||||
453 | 896 | Connecticut Boat Club (B) | N\A | 16 | 26.24 | 986.24 | |||||
454 | 887 | The Putney School (A) | 17 | Sadie Bell | no Bow number | 16 | 27.33 | 987.33 | |||
455 | 909 | Connecticut Boat Club (C) | N\A | 16 | 29.48 | 989.48 | |||||
456 | 910 | Cambridge Boat Club (C) | N\A | 16 | 30.84 | 990.84 | |||||
457 | 918 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 17 | Ella Rose | Late Entry | 16 | 35.97 | 995.97 | |||
458 | 893 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 17 | Kira Davis | 16 | 45.91 | 1005.91 | ||||
459 | 897 | Great Bay Rowing (B) | 16 | Amabel Fernald | 16 | 47.72 | 1007.72 | ||||
460 | 886 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | N\A | 16 | 55.76 | 1015.76 | |||||
461 | 917 | Connecticut Boat Club (E) | N\A | No Bow Number | 16 | 58.20 | 1018.2 | ||||
462 | 879 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 17 | Caitlin Sweeney | 17 | 8.31 | 1028.31 | ||||
463 | 898 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (B) | 15 | Emily Yang | 17 | 8.89 | 1028.89 | ||||
464 | 899 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 17 | (Crystal) Yixuan Gao | 17 | 15.04 | 1035.04 | ||||
465 | 878 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 17 | Helena Greenshields | 17 | 15.20 | 1035.2 | ||||
466 | 874 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 16 | Emma Gregg | 17 | 19.25 | 1039.25 | ||||
467 | 888 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 17 | Sydney Plant | 17 | 20.00 | 1040 | ||||
468 | 890 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 17 | 37.95 | 1057.95 | |||||
469 | 895 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 17 | Ella Carriero | 17 | 40.18 | 1060.18 | ||||
470 | 884 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | N\A | No bow number | 17 | 43.04 | 1063.04 | ||||
471 | 911 | Long Island Rowing Club (C) | N\A | 18 | 1.30 | 1081.3 | |||||
472 | 906 | Ridley College Rowing (C) | 17 | Naomi Dunn | 18 | 3.60 | 1083.6 | ||||
473 | 882 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 17 | Lilly Mae Turgeon | 18 | 4.71 | 1084.71 | ||||
474 | 905 | The Putney School (B) | 16 | Tressa Urie | 18 | 8.00 | 1088 | ||||
475 | 900 | Maine Coast Rowing (B) | 17 | Audrey Brogan | 18 | 12.45 | 1092.45 | ||||
476 | 901 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (B) | N\A | 18 | 34.96 | 1114.96 | |||||
477 | 883 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 17 | Isabelle West | 18 | 52.21 | 1132.21 | ||||
478 | 908 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 17 | Ania Kelly | 18 | 54.56 | 1134.56 | ||||
479 | 916 | Ridley College Rowing (D) | 17 | Ainsley Lind | 19 | 53.00 | 1193 | ||||
480 | 903 | Gordon Rowing Association (B) | N\A | 22 | 8.09 | 1328.09 | |||||
481 | 892 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | N\A | scratch | 32949.09 | ||||||
482 | 902 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
483 | 907 | Niskayuna Rowing (C) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
484 | 913 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (C) | 16 | Nooriya Taherbhoy | did not start | 32949.09 | |||||
485 | 915 | Cambridge Boat Club (D) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
486 | 0 | ||||||||||
487 | Race No. 45: Girls U17 Single 1x- @ 16:55 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
488 | 920 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 15 | 43.71 | 943.71 | |||||
489 | 921 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 16 | Kelly Clarke | 15 | 49.11 | 949.11 | ||||
490 | 939 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 16 | Jade Postma | 16 | 10.43 | 970.43 | ||||
491 | 922 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 16 | Maya Torres-Panzer | 16 | 14.80 | 974.8 | ||||
492 | 925 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 16 | Elsa Panagos | 16 | 16.58 | 976.58 | ||||
493 | 967 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (C) | 16 | Melissa Stoddard | 16 | 49.30 | 1009.3 | ||||
494 | 927 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | N\A | 16 | 50.96 | 1010.96 | |||||
495 | 941 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 16 | Lauren Durkin | 16 | 51.04 | 1011.04 | ||||
496 | 923 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 16 | Beatrice Maxwell | 16 | 52.72 | 1012.72 | ||||
497 | 936 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | N\A | 16 | 57.54 | 1017.54 | |||||
498 | 931 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 16 | 58.89 | 1018.89 | |||||
499 | 930 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 16 | Julia Campball | 16 | 59.45 | 1019.45 | ||||
500 | 948 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 14 | Alisa Kelly | 17 | 1.70 | 1021.7 | ||||
501 | 966 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (C) | N\A | 17 | 1.97 | 1021.97 | |||||
502 | 924 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 14 | Annabelle Getchell | 17 | 6.27 | 1026.27 | ||||
503 | 932 | Kingston Rowing Club (A) | 15 | Lea Schereberg | 17 | 13.00 | 1033 | ||||
504 | 953 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 14 | Amelia Collins | 17 | 15.31 | 1035.31 | ||||
505 | 928 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 17 | 16.26 | 1036.26 | |||||
506 | 940 | Manhasset High School (A) | N\A | 17 | 23.24 | 1043.24 | |||||
507 | 961 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | N\A | 17 | 33.80 | 1053.8 | |||||
508 | 944 | Emma Willard School (A) | N\A | 17 | 38.49 | 1058.49 | |||||
509 | 950 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 16 | Rani Kapoor | 17 | 39.44 | 1059.44 | ||||
510 | 976 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (E) | 16 | Johnny Greenberg | 17 | 41.26 | 1061.26 | ||||
511 | 958 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) | 14 | Mariam Ali | 17 | 48.13 | 1068.13 | ||||
512 | 962 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) | 16 | Sophia DeMartino | 17 | 49.07 | 1069.07 | ||||
513 | 960 | Great Bay Rowing (B) | 13 | Hannah Bogle | weird #6 | 17 | 50.57 | 1070.57 | |||
514 | 964 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (E) | 14 | Izabella Watson | 17 | 54.76 | 1074.76 | ||||
515 | 969 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (F) | 16 | Jacquelyn Smith | 17 | 55.54 | 1075.54 | ||||
516 | 946 | Otsego Area Rowing (A) | 16 | Pauline Kennedy | No Bow Number | 17 | 59.19 | 1079.19 | |||
517 | 949 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 18 | 4.56 | 1084.56 | |||||
518 | 973 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (D) | 15 | Braeden Hartley | 18 | 5.26 | 1085.26 | ||||
519 | 933 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 18 | 9.86 | 1089.86 | |||||
520 | 954 | Kingston Rowing Club (B) | 15 | Kaie Bain | 18 | 12.51 | 1092.51 | ||||
521 | 934 | Doane Stuart Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 18 | 13.14 | 1093.14 | |||||
522 | 978 | Niskayuna (C) | Late Entry | 18 | 13.37 | 1093.37 | |||||
523 | 968 | Kingston Rowing Club (C) | 15 | Elise Cook | 18 | 15.36 | 1095.36 | ||||
524 | 951 | Augustine Classical Academy (B) | 15 | Hannah Trouwborst | 18 | 15.88 | 1095.88 | ||||
525 | 963 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 15 | Calla Thai | 18 | 26.24 | 1106.24 | ||||
526 | 943 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 15 | Leila Morris | 18 | 28.70 | 1108.7 | ||||
527 | 935 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 18 | 41.95 | 1121.95 | |||||
528 | 938 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 15 | Jiya Bhadra | 18 | 42.83 | 1122.83 | ||||
529 | 974 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (G) | 15 | Jocelyn Liu | 19 | 0.61 | 1140.61 | ||||
530 | 929 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 16 | Elise Silfer | 19 | 0.84 | 1140.84 | ||||
531 | 947 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 16 | Aubrey Short | 19 | 13.41 | 1153.41 | ||||
532 | 971 | Brighton Rowing Club (C) | 15 | Grace Quarles | 19 | 18.09 | 1158.09 | ||||
533 | 965 | The Putney School (B) | 14 | Ocea Coursen | 19 | 37.08 | 1177.08 | ||||
534 | 937 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 16 | Catherine LaJoie | 19 | 41.26 | 1181.26 | ||||
535 | 972 | Ridley College Rowing (C) | 15 | Olivia Alexander | 19 | 49.65 | 1189.65 | ||||
536 | 959 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (B) | 16 | Taryn Nicholson | 19 | 49.74 | 1189.74 | ||||
537 | 977 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (H) | 16 | Elzbieta Kungys | 19 | 52.63 | 1192.63 | ||||
538 | 952 | Brighton Rowing Club (B) | 16 | Ella Beyers | 19 | 58.28 | 1198.28 | ||||
539 | 975 | Ridley College Rowing (D) | 14 | Naomi Cousins | 20 | 2.09 | 1202.09 | ||||
540 | 942 | Northwood School (A) | 16 | Elleanore Pelletier | 20 | 25.36 | 1225.36 | ||||
541 | 970 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) | 16 | Isabela Quirola | 20 | 30.14 | 1230.14 | ||||
542 | 945 | The Putney School (A) | 16 | Adina Suchman | 20 | 42.48 | 1242.48 | ||||
543 | 957 | Maine Coast Rowing (B) | 16 | Ireland Heller | 20 | 54.39 | 1254.39 | ||||
544 | 979 | Niskayuna (D) | Late Entry | 21 | 40.63 | 1300.63 | |||||
545 | 955 | Manhasset High School (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
546 | 956 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (B) | 16 | Eleanor Daly | did not start | 32949.09 | |||||
547 | 926 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | N\A | DNF | 788 | 19.96 | 47299.96 | ||||
548 | |||||||||||
549 | |||||||||||
550 | Race No. 46: Girls Middle School Single 1x- @ 17:17 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
551 | 994 | Long Island Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 17 | 51.74 | 1071.74 | |||||
552 | 983 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 17 | 55.98 | 1075.98 | |||||
553 | 992 | Cambridge Boat Club (B) | N\A | 18 | 7.19 | 1087.19 | |||||
554 | 987 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | N\A | 18 | 46.13 | 1126.13 | |||||
555 | 985 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | N\A | 19 | 4.30 | 1144.3 | |||||
556 | 989 | Augustine Classical Academy (B) | 13 | Ceanna Fekete | 19 | 21.71 | 1161.71 | ||||
557 | 984 | Augustine Classical Academy (A) | 13 | Joanna Zhao | 19 | 29.99 | 1169.99 | ||||
558 | 990 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | N\A | 19 | 52.78 | 1192.78 | |||||
559 | 981 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | N\A | 19 | 58.93 | 1198.93 | |||||
560 | 988 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | N\A | 20 | 21.92 | 1221.92 | |||||
561 | 991 | Augustine Classical Academy (C) | 13 | Julia Sickles | 21 | 29.90 | 1289.9 | ||||
562 | 986 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 13 | Brielle Ayuso | 21 | 40.79 | 1300.79 | ||||
563 | 980 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 13 | Ela Arora | 23 | 5.34 | 1385.34 | ||||
564 | 993 | Augustine Classical Academy (D) | 12 | Clara Lawrence | 24 | 18.29 | 1458.29 | ||||
565 | 982 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | N\A | No Start | 32949.09 | ||||||
566 | 995 | Augustine Classical Academy (E) | N\A | No Start | 32949.09 | ||||||
567 | 0 | ||||||||||
568 | 0 | ||||||||||
569 | Race No. 47: Mixed Masters Double (age ) 2x- @ 17:25 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
570 | 1002 | Maine Coast Rowing Association (A) | 62 | Michael Totta, Mitz Carr | 14 | 16.63 | 856.63 | 12 | 51.96 | 771.958 | |
571 | 998 | Saratoga Springs Rowing Club (A) | 65 | Dan Chernoff, Lorraine Skibo | 15 | 11.94 | 911.94 | 13 | 32.13 | 812.13072 | |
572 | 1019 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 67 | Timothy Braim, Laurie Braim | 15 | 48.92 | 948.92 | 13 | 58.33 | 838.328 | |
573 | 1012 | Zachary DePace (A) | 44 | Zack DePace, Sandy Fair | 14 | 31.84 | 871.84 | 14 | 11.86 | 851.86432 | |
574 | 1014 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 57 | Arthur Ware, Silvia Helou | 15 | 24.65 | 924.65 | 14 | 22.44 | 862.442 | |
575 | 1001 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 49 | Greg Woods, Kristen Getchell | 14 | 57.97 | 897.97 | 14 | 24.52 | 864.51592 | |
576 | 1013 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (A) | 32 | Florian Cys, Léa Neumark-Gaudet | 14 | 32.54 | 872.54 | 14 | 30.81 | 870.812 | |
577 | 1011 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 44 | James Poll, Linda Poll | 14 | 56.07 | 896.07 | 14 | 36.09 | 876.09432 | |
578 | 1000 | Karen Simmons (A) | 68 | Karen Simmons, John Simmons | 16 | 41.64 | 1001.64 | 14 | 45.45 | 885.44928 | |
579 | 1021 | Club d'aviron de Laval/Laval Rowing Club (B) | 36 | Etienne Veilleux, Sarah Birtulescu | 14 | 53.62 | 893.62 | 14 | 48.02 | 888.02128 | |
580 | 1004 | Lake Sunapee Rowing Club (A) | 59 | Brenda Balenger, Pierre Lessard | 16 | 2.44 | 962.44 | 14 | 51.66 | 891.66112 | |
581 | 1005 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 27 | Kateryna Mendoza, Aaron Lim | 14 | 53.76 | 893.76 | 14 | 53.76 | 893.76 | |
582 | 1016 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 36 | Mathieu Gascon-Lefebre, Daphné Bisson | 14 | 59.48 | 899.48 | 14 | 53.88 | 893.88128 | |
583 | 1007 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 60 | Lynn Iler, Bruce Ackman | 16 | 14.81 | 974.81 | 14 | 59.54 | 899.53832 | |
584 | 1020 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) | 45 | Pam Tengdin, Drew Tengdin | 15 | 28.58 | 928.58 | 15 | 6.19 | 906.18512 | |
585 | 1008 | Club d'aviron Terrebonne (A) | 52 | Melanie Lacroix, Frank Moortgat | no bow number | 15 | 51.48 | 951.48 | 15 | 8.28 | 908.28 |
586 | 1022 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (C) | 56 | Maureen Mayer, Tony Brower | 16 | 47.78 | 1007.78 | 15 | 49.65 | 949.65008 | |
587 | 1003 | Joseph Barnes (A) | 1 | 16 | 2.06 | 962.06 | 16 | 2.06 | 962.06 | ||
588 | 1018 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 62 | Bill Veronesi, Jennifer Klau | 18 | 21.62 | 1101.62 | 16 | 56.95 | 1016.948 | |
589 | 1015 | mohawk river boat club (A) | 56 | abigail johnson, russell cecil | 18 | 44.58 | 1124.58 | 17 | 46.45 | 1066.45008 | |
590 | 1017 | Aviron Lachine (A) | 53 | Eric Landry, Abby Shyavitz | 21 | 49.63 | 1309.63 | 21 | 2.90 | 1262.90488 | |
591 | 1006 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 50 | Alexandre Buist, Chantal Benoit | 22 | 42.96 | 1362.96 | 22 | 6.40 | 1326.39552 | |
592 | 1009 | New Haven Rowing Club (A) | 68 | Peter Becker, Audrey Novak | scratch | 32949.09 | 547 | 12.90 | 32832.89928 | ||
593 | 999 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 57 | Jerilyn Stellato, Anthony Stellato | 32949.09 | 548 | 6.88 | 32886.882 | |||
594 | 1010 | Independence Rowing Club (A) | 1 | Did Not Start | 32949.09 | ||||||
595 | 0 | ||||||||||
596 | Race No. 48: Mixed Masters Eight (age ) 8+ @ 17:38 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
597 | 1025 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 60 | Margaret Wilson, Carol Browning, Frances Middendorf, Kim Worrell, Francesca Beaudoin, John Cotter, Eric Watne, Matthew Eriksen, Dan Gorriaran | 13 | 13.98 | 793.98 | 12 | 4.28 | 724.284 | |
598 | 1037 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | 62 | Iris Bibeau-Leveillee, Bjorn Sandstede, Pete Evans, Eva Goodman, Susan Faasse, Alden Bumstead, Dorothy Kellogg, Robert Hannon, Edward Geyh | 13 | 35.94 | 815.94 | 12 | 17.54 | 737.54 | |
599 | 1027 | Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) | 51 | Derek Cosentino, Elizabeth Jones, Christine Jones, heather shand, Elizabeth Glenshaw, Tyler Bergmeier, Sean Whalen, Joseph Jones, ben bailey | 13 | 17.86 | 797.86 | 12 | 41.00 | 760.996 | |
600 | 1029 | CRI (A) | 58 | Elizabeth Conover-Prentiss, Andrea Covelli, Rick Bayko, Ben Crovella, Theresa Welsh, Pablo Tola, Franklin Schwarzer, Cheryl Egan, Patricia Robinson | 13 | 55.73 | 835.73 | 12 | 54.23 | 774.226 | |
601 | 1033 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 48 | 13 | 58.53 | 838.53 | 13 | 30.31 | 810.306 | ||
602 | 1026 | Quinsigamond Rowing Club (A) | 55 | Anne Zettek-Sumner, Lisa Hassler, Heather Fetterly, Sue Woods, Sheri Davis, Seth Fagans, Mike Ohl, Kevin Casey, Jacob Backon | 14 | 27.20 | 867.2 | 13 | 37.02 | 817.024 | |
603 | 1028 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 58 | Brittanymarie Barber, Jenn Lambert, Ritone Ivaska, Marguerite Boslaugh, Dave Marzilli, Davey Crockett, David Jenkins, Bob Clark, Sara-Beth Sidla | 14 | 57.17 | 897.17 | 13 | 55.67 | 835.666 | |
604 | 1030 | Westford Community Rowing Masters (A) | 48 | Nicole Kromer, Cindy Beeler, Pam Moran, Nancy Tang, Baran Baysal, Jonathan Raichek, Nicholas Tsantes, Kendra Czernicki, JoAnna McNutt | 14 | 35.68 | 875.68 | 14 | 7.46 | 847.456 | |
605 | 1032 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 52 | Virginia Butt, Wendy Jensen, Sarah Alger, Warren Cormack, Dawn Mckinney, Cyrus Perron, Jim Jensen, Ann O'Keeffe, Stephen Cleveland | 14 | 57.09 | 897.09 | 14 | 17.09 | 857.09 | |
606 | 1031 | Montreal Rowing Club (A) | 39 | Anna Henley, Daphné Bisson, Gabriel Desbiens, Sophia Tsvetkova, Joe Rochon, Olga Slipak, Kathryne Radburn, Mathieu Gascon-Lefebvre, Barry Hooper | 14 | 39.36 | 879.36 | 14 | 30.14 | 870.144 | |
607 | 1035 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 40 | Katie DeRose, Katherine McKane, Anna McKane, Thomas StClair, Farrell Helbling, Sue Mann, Erin Cuddihy, Daniel Brown, Marion Penning | 14 | 58.71 | 898.71 | 14 | 47.89 | 887.894 | |
608 | 1034 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 48 | Myrna Gotrell, Marie Martin, Janet Negrini, Stephanie Nebel, Bianca Nieto, Alisa Dias, Michelle Flevotomas, James McCarthy, Clemens Reinke | 16 | 2.40 | 962.4 | 15 | 34.18 | 934.176 | |
609 | 1036 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 | ||||||
610 | |||||||||||
611 | |||||||||||
612 | Race No. 49: Mixed Open Eight 8+ @ 17:46 | Comments | Elapsed | Sort Column | Adjusted | Sort Adjusted | |||||
613 | 1040 | Loyola Academy (A) | N\A | 11 | 53.09 | 713.09 | |||||
614 | 1044 | Gordon College Rowing (A) | N\A | 12 | 23.99 | 743.99 | |||||
615 | 1047 | Vassar College (B) | 18 | Anna Bishop '25, Hope Lagemann '26, Gage Karlin '24, Paris James '24, Henry France '26, Sarah Dumaresq '24, Will Clendenning '23, Kathleen Brawley '25, Lucas Angles '23 | 12 | 30.44 | 750.44 | ||||
616 | 1043 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (A) | 20 | Amelia Kovacs, Lily Hamilton, Isabel Mina, Jessica Scheer, Isabel Crooker, Tim Aksenenko, Diego Fernandez, Aaron Gorman, Adam Gelb | 12 | 37.57 | 757.57 | ||||
617 | 1046 | Loyola Academy (B) | N\A | 12 | 42.41 | 762.41 | |||||
618 | 1041 | Vassar College (A) | 20 | Trygve Aarestad '26, Nick Winkler '24, Alex Roth '24, Jasper Piermarini '26, Bridgette Nally '26, Elsie McKendry '26, Patrick Horiszny '26, Bobby Gee '26, Sitota Blomquist '26 | 12 | 49.96 | 769.96 | ||||
619 | 1051 | Loyola Academy (D) | N\A | 12 | 54.69 | 774.69 | |||||
620 | 1042 | Clarkson University (A) | N\A | 13 | 3.39 | 783.39 | |||||
621 | 1048 | Loyola Academy (C) | N\A | 13 | 10.66 | 790.66 | |||||
622 | 1049 | Clarkson University (B) | N\A | 15 | 55.49 | 955.49 | |||||
623 | 1050 | Cornell Rowing Club (CRC) (B) | 21 | Carolina Guerro-Gomez, Hannah James, Joyce Gorospe, Emmy Kanarowski, Ondine Morgan-Knapp, Derek Osborne, Stephen Smith, Sarah Young, Laine Hargarten | 16 | 45.77 | 1005.77 | ||||
624 | 1045 | RPI Crew Club (A) | N\A | did not start | 32949.09 |
1 | start | start | finish | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bow # | Comments | H | M | S | MS | H | M | S | MS | Elapsed | ||||
3 | Race No. 50: Girls Middle School Coxed Quad 4x+ @ 08:00 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
4 | 1058 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 24 | 4 | 61 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 72 | 14 | 09.11 | |||
5 | 1055 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 2 | 18 | 6 | 72 | 2 | 32 | 25 | 10 | 14 | 18.38 | |||
6 | 1061 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 21 | 36 | 48 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 26.79 | |||
7 | 1057 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 2 | 20 | 37 | 25 | 2 | 35 | 25 | 78 | 14 | 48.53 | |||
8 | 1054 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 17 | 21 | 29 | 2 | 32 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 00.78 | |||
9 | 1060 | San Miguel Academy (A) | 2 | 23 | 34 | 86 | 2 | 39 | 39 | 94 | 16 | 05.08 | |||
10 | 1056 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 2 | 18 | 50 | 26 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 90 | 16 | 16.64 | |||
11 | 1062 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Rochester) (A) | 2 | 22 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 38 | 47 | 84 | 16 | 23.70 | |||
12 | 1063 | Long Island Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 25 | 2 | 83 | 2 | 42 | 22 | 30 | 17 | 19.47 | |||
13 | 1064 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 2 | 26 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 44 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 16.03 | |||
14 | 1065 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 2 | 26 | 53 | 23 | 2 | 45 | 10 | 35 | 18 | 17.12 | |||
15 | 1059 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 2 | 23 | 3 | 97 | 2 | 41 | 34 | 38 | 18 | 30.41 | |||
16 | |||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Race No. 51: Boys Varsity Double 2x- @ 08:06 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
19 | 1068 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 2 | 28 | 46 | 81 | 2 | 40 | 22 | 68 | 11 | 35.87 | |||
20 | 1097 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 2 | 38 | 5 | 59 | 2 | 49 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 44.80 | |||
21 | 1074 | CRI (A) | 2 | 30 | 55 | 10 | 2 | 42 | 40 | 96 | 11 | 45.86 | |||
22 | 1091 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 36 | 13 | 72 | 2 | 48 | 2 | 54 | 11 | 48.82 | |||
23 | 1069 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 2 | 29 | 9 | 56 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 70 | 11 | 52.14 | |||
24 | 1080 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 2 | 33 | 23 | 50 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 54.62 | |||
25 | 1072 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 30 | 18 | 67 | 2 | 42 | 27 | 53 | 12 | 08.86 | |||
26 | 1071 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 29 | 26 | 84 | 2 | 41 | 42 | 90 | 12 | 16.06 | |||
27 | 1082 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 2 | 33 | 53 | 31 | 2 | 46 | 11 | 34 | 12 | 18.03 | |||
28 | 1077 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 2 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 40 | 2 | 12 | 20.97 | |||
29 | 1086 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 34 | 32 | 67 | 2 | 46 | 58 | 33 | 12 | 25.66 | |||
30 | 1079 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 33 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 45 | 31 | 75 | 12 | 26.35 | |||
31 | 1084 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 2 | 34 | 5 | 65 | 2 | 46 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 35.61 | |||
32 | 1100 | Long Island Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 38 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 51 | 4 | 33 | 12 | 37.16 | |||
33 | 1092 | The Putney School (A) | 2 | 36 | 36 | 10 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 48.03 | |||
34 | 1081 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 2 | 33 | 45 | 98 | 2 | 46 | 35 | 85 | 12 | 49.87 | |||
35 | 1103 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 39 | 37 | 26 | 2 | 52 | 31 | 53 | 12 | 54.27 | |||
36 | 1089 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 2 | 35 | 26 | 60 | 2 | 48 | 21 | 97 | 12 | 55.37 | |||
37 | 1075 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 2 | 31 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 44 | 32 | 68 | 12 | 59.33 | |||
38 | 1093 | Vermont Academy Crew (A) | 2 | 36 | 53 | 61 | 2 | 49 | 55 | 28 | 13 | 01.67 | |||
39 | 1090 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 2 | 35 | 55 | 96 | 2 | 48 | 58 | 84 | 13 | 02.88 | |||
40 | 1076 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 2 | 31 | 54 | 20 | 2 | 45 | 5 | 96 | 13 | 11.76 | |||
41 | 1104 | Manhasset High School (B) | 2 | 39 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 8 | 87 | 13 | 15.87 | |||
42 | 1087 | Manhasset High School (A) | 2 | 34 | 42 | 60 | 2 | 48 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 23.41 | |||
43 | 1088 | McQuaid Jesuit (A) | 2 | 35 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 48 | 26 | 90 | 13 | 23.57 | |||
44 | 1073 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 2 | 30 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 44 | 14 | 49 | 13 | 25.41 | |||
45 | 1070 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | no bow number | 2 | 29 | 51 | 38 | 2 | 43 | 21 | 41 | 13 | 30.03 | ||
46 | 1085 | Berkshire Sculling Assoc. (A) | 2 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 47 | 54 | 75 | 13 | 34.65 | |||
47 | 1101 | Kent School Boat Club (B) | 2 | 38 | 48 | 85 | 2 | 52 | 24 | 68 | 13 | 35.83 | |||
48 | 1096 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 2 | 37 | 43 | 84 | 2 | 51 | 20 | 29 | 13 | 36.45 | |||
49 | 1094 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 2 | 37 | 21 | 59 | 2 | 51 | 23 | 99 | 14 | 02.40 | |||
50 | 1105 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (B) | 2 | 40 | 13 | 72 | 2 | 54 | 24 | 91 | 14 | 11.19 | |||
51 | 1078 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 2 | 32 | 44 | 92 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 53 | 14 | 15.61 | |||
52 | 1102 | McQuaid Jesuit (B) | 2 | 39 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 54 | 39 | 83 | 15 | 24.60 | |||
53 | 1083 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
54 | 1095 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
55 | 1098 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
56 | 1099 | Nereid Boat Club (B) | Did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
57 | 1106 | Long Island Rowing Club (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
58 | |||||||||||||||
59 | Race No. 52: Boys U17 Double 2x- @ 08:25 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
60 | 1109 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 42 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 54 | 27 | 1 | 11 | 56.92 | |||
61 | 1113 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 2 | 43 | 40 | 67 | 2 | 55 | 40 | 19 | 11 | 59.52 | |||
62 | 1122 | Club d'Aviron de Boucherville (A) | 2 | 47 | 14 | 43 | 2 | 59 | 14 | 58 | 12 | 00.15 | |||
63 | 1112 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 2 | 43 | 19 | 23 | 2 | 55 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 00.94 | |||
64 | 1116 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 44 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 57 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 29.89 | |||
65 | 1111 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 2 | 42 | 56 | 25 | 2 | 55 | 33 | 94 | 12 | 37.69 | |||
66 | 1126 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 48 | 40 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 54 | 12 | 49.32 | |||
67 | 1125 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 2 | 48 | 21 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 55 | 12 | 58.88 | |||
68 | 1127 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 2 | 49 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 13 | 02.08 | |||
69 | 1117 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 45 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 58 | 14 | 32 | 13 | 04.20 | |||
70 | 1114 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 2 | 44 | 12 | 49 | 2 | 57 | 24 | 36 | 13 | 11.87 | |||
71 | 1129 | Ottawa Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 49 | 23 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 55 | 13 | 12.65 | |||
72 | 1128 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 2 | 49 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 56 | 13 | 52.43 | |||
73 | 1120 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 2 | 46 | 36 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 64 | 13 | 54.40 | |||
74 | 1119 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 2 | 45 | 49 | 62 | 2 | 59 | 53 | 28 | 14 | 03.66 | |||
75 | 1115 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 2 | 46 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 72 | 14 | 09.57 | |||
76 | 1123 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 47 | 32 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 56 | 9 | 14 | 23.71 | |||
77 | 1130 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 49 | 32 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 96 | 14 | 33.28 | |||
78 | 1124 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 48 | 1 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 86 | 14 | 53.25 | |||
79 | 1121 | Otsego Area Rowing (A) | 2 | 47 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 32.14 | |||
80 | 1132 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 2 | 49 | 36 | 44 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 79 | 15 | 39.35 | |||
81 | 1110 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | Did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
82 | 1118 | Manhasset High School (A) | Did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
83 | 1131 | Manhasset High School (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
84 | |||||||||||||||
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
86 | Race No. 53: Boys U16/ Novice Double 2x- @ 08:39 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
87 | 1146 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (A) | i | 2 | 51 | 48 | 60 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 56 | 11 | 58.96 | ||
88 | 1143 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 51 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 02.99 | |||
89 | 1161 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 2 | 54 | 48 | 95 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 67 | 12 | 10.72 | |||
90 | 1135 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 49 | 50 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 97 | 12 | 16.66 | |||
91 | 1140 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | 3 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 35.25 | |||
92 | 1138 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 2 | 50 | 18 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 93 | 12 | 48.58 | |||
93 | 1137 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 2 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 83 | 13 | 03.80 | |||
94 | 1139 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 2 | 50 | 39 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 75 | 13 | 09.99 | |||
95 | 1164 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (C) | 2 | 55 | 50 | 86 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 94 | 13 | 35.08 | |||
96 | 1145 | Manhasset High School (A) | 2 | 51 | 31 | 47 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 13 | 41.91 | |||
97 | 1136 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 49 | 58 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 32 | 13 | 43.92 | |||
98 | 1141 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 58 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 31 | 13 | 53.24 | |||
99 | 1154 | Kent School Boat Club (B) | 2 | 53 | 26 | 69 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 63 | 13 | 54.94 | |||
100 | 1157 | College Sainte Anne (B) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 77 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 59 | 14 | 00.82 | |||
101 | 1149 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 2 | 59 | 41 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 43 | 81 | 14 | 02.62 | |||
102 | 1153 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (B) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 74 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 25 | 14 | 06.51 | |||
103 | 1144 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 58 | 41 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 6 | 14 | 08.87 | |||
104 | 1160 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (B) | 2 | 54 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 13 | 14 | 20.99 | |||
105 | 1156 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 3 | 0 | 44 | 23 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 26 | 14 | 23.03 | |||
106 | 1159 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (B) | 2 | 53 | 58 | 87 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 66 | 14 | 30.79 | |||
107 | 1165 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | Late Entry bow 11then yellow tape over other numbers | 3 | 2 | 38 | 67 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 85 | 14 | 32.18 | ||
108 | 1155 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Assoc. (B) | 2 | 53 | 42 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 63 | 14 | 54.61 | |||
109 | 1151 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 95 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 57.13 | |||
110 | 1142 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 2 | 58 | 21 | 43 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 19 | 15 | 09.76 | |||
111 | 1163 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (C) | 3 | 2 | 25 | 40 | 3 | 17 | 37 | 11 | 15 | 11.71 | |||
112 | 1148 | The Putney School (A) | 2 | 52 | 11 | 75 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 42 | 15 | 12.67 | |||
113 | 1150 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 2 | 53 | 13 | 93 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 11 | 15 | 19.18 | |||
114 | 1158 | Manhasset High School (B) | 2 | 54 | 16 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 34 | 15 | 23.94 | |||
115 | 1147 | Orange County Rowing Assoc. (A) | 2 | 59 | 17 | 52 | 3 | 17 | 38 | 18 | 18 | 20.66 | |||
116 | 1152 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
117 | 1162 | Orange County Rowing Assoc. (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
118 | |||||||||||||||
119 | Race No. 54: Boys U16 Eight 8+ @ 08:52 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
120 | 1168 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 10.97 | |||
121 | 1169 | CRI (A) | 3 | 6 | 48 | 96 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 92 | 11 | 19.96 | |||
122 | 1171 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 3 | 8 | 33 | 78 | 3 | 19 | 55 | 25 | 11 | 21.47 | |||
123 | 1175 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 3 | 14 | 23 | 88 | 3 | 25 | 46 | 15 | 11 | 22.27 | |||
124 | 1174 | row new jersey (A) | 3 | 13 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 25.34 | |||
125 | 1173 | Fairport Crew Club (A) | 3 | 10 | 17 | 73 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 57 | 11 | 47.84 | |||
126 | 1170 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 3 | 7 | 42 | 57 | 3 | 19 | 32 | 42 | 11 | 49.85 | |||
127 | 1167 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 3 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 54.14 | |||
128 | 1179 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 3 | 14 | 39 | 85 | 3 | 26 | 45 | 1 | 12 | 05.16 | |||
129 | 1176 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 3 | 10 | 51 | 75 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 12 | 29.46 | |||
130 | 1180 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 3 | 13 | 16 | 66 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 48.60 | |||
131 | 1178 | row new jersey (B) | 3 | 11 | 44 | 10 | 3 | 24 | 42 | 99 | 12 | 58.89 | |||
132 | 1172 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 3 | 22 | 50 | 42 | 13 | 23.15 | |||
133 | 1177 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 3 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 47 | 51 | 13 | 34.40 | |||
134 | |||||||||||||||
135 | |||||||||||||||
136 | Race No. 55: Boys Novice Eight 8+ @ 09:00 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
137 | 1184 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 3 | 16 | 45 | 18 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 15.19 | |||
138 | 1183 | CRI (A) | 3 | 17 | 50 | 69 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 27.32 | |||
139 | 1185 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 3 | 13 | 43 | 51 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 73 | 11 | 41.22 | |||
140 | 1195 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 3 | 23 | 39 | 67 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 68 | 11 | 58.01 | |||
141 | 1191 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 3 | 21 | 18 | 34 | 3 | 33 | 21 | 29 | 12 | 02.95 | |||
142 | 1187 | Boston College High School (A) | 3 | 28 | 52 | 56 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 57 | 12 | 08.01 | |||
143 | 1198 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 3 | 27 | 46 | 54 | 3 | 39 | 54 | 57 | 12 | 08.03 | |||
144 | 1204 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 3 | 30 | 17 | 47 | 3 | 43 | 4 | 90 | 12 | 47.43 | |||
145 | 1203 | CRI (B) | 3 | 24 | 38 | 53 | 3 | 37 | 27 | 78 | 12 | 49.25 | |||
146 | 1197 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 3 | 24 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 57 | 12 | 51.28 | |||
147 | 1202 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 3 | 22 | 58 | 82 | 3 | 35 | 58 | 76 | 12 | 59.94 | |||
148 | 1201 | Manhasset High School (A) | no bow numbwe oRANGE/BLACK SHIRTS, ORANE BOAT | 3 | 27 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 40 | 28 | 65 | 13 | 19.52 | ||
149 | 1193 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 3 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 33 | 42 | 99 | 13 | 27.86 | |||
150 | 1205 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (B) | 3 | 25 | 43 | 13 | 3 | 39 | 24 | 62 | 13 | 41.49 | |||
151 | 1190 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 3 | 22 | 16 | 94 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 44 | 13 | 45.50 | |||
152 | 1206 | Saint Peter's Prep (B) | 3 | 26 | 29 | 90 | 3 | 40 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 47.17 | |||
153 | 1199 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 3 | 25 | 9 | 87 | 3 | 39 | 2 | 55 | 13 | 52.68 | |||
154 | 1189 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 3 | 20 | 52 | 79 | 3 | 34 | 50 | 14 | 13 | 57.35 | |||
155 | 1188 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 3 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 30 | 45 | 49 | 14 | 21.27 | |||
156 | 1200 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | broken seat | 3 | 30 | 37 | 47 | 3 | 45 | 8 | 27 | 14 | 30.80 | ||
157 | 1192 | McQuaid Jesuit (A) | 3 | 29 | 48 | 34 | 3 | 44 | 54 | 96 | 15 | 06.62 | |||
158 | 1194 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 3 | 29 | 25 | 79 | 3 | 45 | 1 | 44 | 15 | 35.65 | |||
159 | 1186 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 1 hr Penalty - collision | 3 | 19 | 25 | 49 | 4 | 31 | 12 | 37 | 71 | 46.88 | ||
160 | 1196 | row new jersey (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
161 | |||||||||||||||
162 | Race No. 56: Girls Varsity Eight 8+ @ 09:12 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
163 | 1210 | CRI (A) | 3 | 33 | 18 | 87 | 3 | 44 | 19 | 65 | 11 | 00.78 | |||
164 | 1209 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 3 | 32 | 45 | 67 | 3 | 43 | 53 | 34 | 11 | 07.67 | |||
165 | 1211 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 3 | 33 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 43 | 67 | 11 | 15.64 | |||
166 | 1212 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 3 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 33.05 | |||
167 | 1214 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 3 | 34 | 29 | 77 | 3 | 46 | 13 | 49 | 11 | 43.72 | |||
168 | 1233 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 3 | 43 | 33 | 64 | 3 | 55 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 44.48 | |||
169 | 1217 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 3 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 56 | 70 | 11 | 47.65 | |||
170 | 1215 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 3 | 36 | 29 | 69 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 45 | 11 | 49.76 | |||
171 | 1220 | City Island Rowing (A) | 3 | 39 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 51 | 1 | 69 | 11 | 56.33 | |||
172 | 1218 | Bedford Crew (A) | 3 | 45 | 40 | 55 | 3 | 57 | 37 | 30 | 11 | 56.75 | |||
173 | 1213 | row new jersey (A) | 3 | 34 | 9 | 73 | 3 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 01.35 | |||
174 | 1222 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 3 | 39 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 51 | 32 | 95 | 12 | 02.70 | |||
175 | 1236 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | 3 | 46 | 58 | 35 | 3 | 59 | 2 | 61 | 12 | 04.26 | |||
176 | 1216 | Loyola Academy (A) | 3 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 48 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 06.08 | |||
177 | 1226 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 3 | 41 | 8 | 49 | 3 | 53 | 22 | 74 | 12 | 14.25 | |||
178 | 1221 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 3 | 38 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 50 | 54 | 73 | 12 | 22.57 | |||
179 | 1234 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 3 | 44 | 54 | 95 | 3 | 57 | 18 | 65 | 12 | 23.70 | |||
180 | 1238 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 3 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 63 | 12 | 34.46 | |||
181 | 1237 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 47 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 12 | 36.31 | |||
182 | 1230 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 3 | 45 | 28 | 77 | 3 | 58 | 14 | 99 | 12 | 46.22 | |||
183 | 1224 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 3 | 40 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 52 | 51 | 24 | 12 | 50.75 | |||
184 | 1229 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 42 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 55 | 2 | 96 | 12 | 51.75 | |||
185 | 1239 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | 3 | 44 | 15 | 40 | 3 | 57 | 9 | 65 | 12 | 54.25 | |||
186 | 1235 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 3 | 46 | 17 | 73 | 3 | 59 | 18 | 67 | 13 | 00.94 | |||
187 | 1232 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 3 | 43 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 56 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 02.64 | |||
188 | 1231 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 3 | 42 | 33 | 21 | 3 | 55 | 53 | 51 | 13 | 20.30 | |||
189 | 1241 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (A) | Late Entry | 3 | 44 | 30 | 93 | 3 | 57 | 56 | 81 | 13 | 25.88 | ||
190 | 1219 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 37 | 14 | 93 | 3 | 50 | 46 | 18 | 13 | 31.25 | |||
191 | 1228 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 3 | 41 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 27 | 94 | 13 | 55.77 | |||
192 | 1225 | East Lyme Rowing Assoc. (A) | 1 hour penalty | 3 | 40 | 29 | 41 | 4 | 53 | 38 | 9 | 73 | 08.68 | ||
193 | 1223 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
194 | 1227 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
195 | 1240 | St. Anthony's High School (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
196 | |||||||||||||||
197 | |||||||||||||||
198 | Race No. 57: Boys Varsity Four 4+ @ 09:27 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
199 | 1245 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 3 | 49 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 43.05 | |||
200 | 1248 | CRI (A) | 3 | 50 | 34 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 69 | 10 | 52.23 | |||
201 | 1259 | row new jersey (A) | 3 | 52 | 8 | 51 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 56.70 | |||
202 | 1243 | CRI (A) | 3 | 49 | 12 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 37 | 11 | 03.04 | |||
203 | 1265 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 3 | 51 | 4 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 11 | 03.54 | |||
204 | 1261 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 3 | 56 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 10.95 | |||
205 | 1244 | Salisbury School (A) | 3 | 49 | 35 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 68 | 11 | 13.19 | |||
206 | 1246 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 3 | 50 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 23 | 11 | 26.23 | |||
207 | 1260 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | 3 | 55 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 55 | 54 | 11 | 31.35 | |||
208 | 1258 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 3 | 53 | 18 | 47 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 17 | 11 | 31.70 | |||
209 | 1276 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 3 | 59 | 46 | 93 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 32.07 | |||
210 | 1254 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 3 | 53 | 28 | 89 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 97 | 11 | 36.08 | |||
211 | 1252 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | no penalty here | 3 | 54 | 31 | 49 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38.57 | ||
212 | 1251 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 3 | 55 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 92 | 11 | 40.83 | |||
213 | 1247 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 3 | 52 | 25 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 64 | 11 | 44.90 | |||
214 | 1256 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 3 | 51 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 11 | 46.13 | |||
215 | 1250 | Berkshire School (A) | 3 | 52 | 43 | 70 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 27 | 11 | 46.57 | |||
216 | 1275 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 3 | 59 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 1 | 11 | 46.76 | |||
217 | 1264 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 57 | 11 | 36 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 87 | 11 | 50.51 | |||
218 | 1255 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 3 | 53 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 41 | 12 | 05.37 | |||
219 | 1268 | Bedford Crew (A) | 3 | 54 | 40 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 88 | 12 | 06.50 | |||
220 | 1262 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | 3 | 56 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 29 | 12 | 09.24 | |||
221 | 1270 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | no bow number | 3 | 54 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 65 | 12 | 09.51 | ||
222 | 1266 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 3 | 57 | 35 | 46 | 4 | 9 | 47 | 50 | 12 | 12.04 | |||
223 | 1263 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 3 | 54 | 51 | 87 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 59 | 12 | 13.72 | |||
224 | 1269 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 3 | 58 | 14 | 98 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 51 | 12 | 22.53 | |||
225 | 1267 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 3 | 53 | 56 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 47 | 12 | 27.09 | |||
226 | 1272 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 3 | 53 | 3 | 61 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 60 | 12 | 46.99 | |||
227 | 1253 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 3 | 54 | 12 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 12 | 57.15 | |||
228 | 1271 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 3 | 53 | 33 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 90 | 12 | 58.71 | |||
229 | 1273 | Lewis S. Mills Crew (A) | 3 | 53 | 48 | 43 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 13 | 26.16 | |||
230 | 1249 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
231 | 1257 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
232 | 1274 | Orange County Rowing Assoc. (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
233 | 1277 | Kent School Boat Club (B) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
234 | |||||||||||||||
235 | |||||||||||||||
236 | Race No. 58: Boys 2V Four 4+ @ 09:43 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
237 | 1280 | CRI (A) | 4 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 84 | 11 | 23.60 | |||
238 | 1281 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 4 | 1 | 53 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 33.88 | |||
239 | 1304 | CRI (B) | 4 | 7 | 43 | 16 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 43.97 | |||
240 | 1303 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 4 | 6 | 58 | 72 | 4 | 18 | 42 | 76 | 11 | 44.04 | |||
241 | 1289 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 4 | 8 | 37 | 22 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 11 | 46.02 | |||
242 | 1295 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 4 | 9 | 20 | 60 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 5 | 12 | 06.45 | |||
243 | 1282 | Salisbury School (A) | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 25.13 | |||
244 | 1288 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 4 | 3 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 48 | 12 | 30.21 | |||
245 | 1299 | row new jersey (A) | 4 | 5 | 17 | 82 | 4 | 17 | 48 | 7 | 12 | 30.25 | |||
246 | 1285 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 4 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 4 | 15 | 51 | 39 | 12 | 35.03 | |||
247 | 1287 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 4 | 4 | 32 | 87 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 47.23 | |||
248 | 1284 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 4 | 9 | 45 | 49 | 4 | 22 | 39 | 67 | 12 | 54.18 | |||
249 | 1296 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | 4 | 10 | 8 | 40 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 57.66 | |||
250 | 1298 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 4 | 10 | 49 | 78 | 4 | 23 | 52 | 11 | 13 | 02.33 | |||
251 | 1297 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 4 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 4 | 13 | 52 | 70 | 13 | 12.44 | |||
252 | 1305 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 4 | 5 | 49 | 37 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 74 | 13 | 16.37 | |||
253 | 1286 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 4 | 4 | 53 | 72 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 50 | 13 | 17.78 | |||
254 | 1290 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 94 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 75 | 13 | 25.81 | |||
255 | 1302 | Bedford Crew (B) | 4 | 12 | 37 | 79 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 58 | 13 | 41.79 | |||
256 | 1300 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | 4 | 10 | 25 | 74 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 13 | 54.58 | |||
257 | 1293 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 4 | 6 | 37 | 21 | 4 | 20 | 32 | 20 | 13 | 54.99 | |||
258 | 1291 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 4 | 8 | 21 | 51 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 32 | 14 | 02.81 | |||
259 | 1306 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (B) | 4 | 7 | 24 | 37 | 4 | 21 | 27 | 61 | 14 | 03.24 | |||
260 | 1307 | Unionville High School Crew (B) | 4 | 11 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 49 | 61 | 14 | 20.57 | |||
261 | 1283 | Vermont Academy Crew (A) | 4 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 50 | 14 | 34.40 | |||
262 | 1294 | Orange County Rowing Assoc. (A) | 4 | 9 | 7 | 67 | 4 | 25 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 22.44 | |||
263 | 1292 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | steering issue | 4 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 46 | 24 | 10 | 33 | 21.93 | ||
264 | 1301 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
265 | 1308 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
266 | |||||||||||||||
267 | |||||||||||||||
268 | Race No. 59: Girls 2V Eight 8+ @ 09:56 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
269 | 1311 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 4 | 15 | 51 | 87 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 72 | 11 | 31.85 | |||
270 | 1312 | CRI (A) | 4 | 16 | 27 | 87 | 4 | 28 | 26 | 36 | 11 | 58.49 | |||
271 | 1316 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 4 | 18 | 29 | 99 | 4 | 30 | 42 | 59 | 12 | 12.60 | |||
272 | 1313 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 4 | 16 | 51 | 84 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 22.24 | |||
273 | 1314 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 4 | 17 | 18 | 78 | 4 | 29 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 23.32 | |||
274 | 1321 | row new jersey (A) | 4 | 21 | 7 | 29 | 4 | 33 | 34 | 91 | 12 | 27.62 | |||
275 | 1315 | Loyola Academy (A) | 4 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 30 | 50 | 9 | 12 | 49.91 | |||
276 | 1319 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 4 | 20 | 27 | 29 | 4 | 33 | 17 | 25 | 12 | 49.96 | |||
277 | 1318 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 4 | 19 | 54 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 54 | 31 | 13 | 00.27 | |||
278 | 1324 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 4 | 22 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 35 | 29 | 38 | 13 | 01.21 | |||
279 | 1317 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 4 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 88 | 13 | 01.69 | |||
280 | 1323 | City Island Rowing (A) | 4 | 21 | 41 | 47 | 4 | 34 | 46 | 13 | 13 | 04.66 | |||
281 | 1327 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 4 | 24 | 1 | 98 | 4 | 37 | 14 | 47 | 13 | 12.49 | |||
282 | 1328 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 24 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 37 | 50 | 23 | 13 | 24.12 | |||
283 | 1322 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 4 | 21 | 21 | 48 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 88 | 13 | 57.40 | |||
284 | 1325 | Dawson College (A) | 4 | 22 | 53 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 51 | 32 | 13 | 58.29 | |||
285 | 1326 | East Lyme Rowing Assoc. (A) | 4 | 23 | 33 | 42 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 79 | 14 | 31.37 | |||
286 | 1320 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | Did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
287 | 1329 | St. Anthony's High School (B) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
288 | |||||||||||||||
289 | |||||||||||||||
290 | Race No. 60: Boys Varsity Quad 4x- @ 10:07 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
291 | 1351 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 4 | 45 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 56 | 5 | 43 | 10 | 39.13 | |||
292 | 1332 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 49 | 5 | 93 | 10 | 45.80 | |||
293 | 1333 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 4 | 38 | 43 | 16 | 4 | 49 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 49.96 | |||
294 | 1335 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 4 | 39 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 50 | 10 | 37 | 10 | 50.22 | |||
295 | 1334 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 4 | 39 | 2 | 75 | 4 | 49 | 54 | 97 | 10 | 52.22 | |||
296 | 1340 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 4 | 41 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57.79 | |||
297 | 1336 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 39 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 47 | 89 | 11 | 09.83 | |||
298 | 1353 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 4 | 46 | 0 | 91 | 4 | 57 | 13 | 99 | 11 | 13.08 | |||
299 | 1338 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 4 | 40 | 19 | 75 | 4 | 51 | 32 | 88 | 11 | 13.13 | |||
300 | 1337 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 40 | 1 | 71 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 95 | 11 | 20.24 | |||
301 | 1352 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 4 | 45 | 48 | 35 | 4 | 57 | 16 | 72 | 11 | 28.37 | |||
302 | 1344 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (A) | 4 | 42 | 56 | 14 | 4 | 54 | 30 | 29 | 11 | 34.15 | |||
303 | 1347 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 44 | 11 | 38 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 66 | 11 | 49.28 | |||
304 | 1348 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 4 | 44 | 33 | 90 | 4 | 56 | 28 | 73 | 11 | 54.83 | |||
305 | 1349 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 44 | 50 | 29 | 4 | 56 | 47 | 22 | 11 | 56.93 | |||
306 | 1341 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 4 | 41 | 33 | 72 | 4 | 53 | 32 | 45 | 11 | 58.73 | |||
307 | 1339 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 4 | 40 | 44 | 94 | 4 | 52 | 44 | 5 | 11 | 59.11 | |||
308 | 1342 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 4 | 41 | 49 | 83 | 4 | 53 | 51 | 10 | 12 | 01.27 | |||
309 | 1346 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 4 | 43 | 52 | 34 | 4 | 56 | 17 | 88 | 12 | 25.54 | |||
310 | 1345 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 43 | 30 | 95 | 4 | 55 | 57 | 39 | 12 | 26.44 | |||
311 | 1343 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | 4 | 42 | 17 | 31 | 4 | 55 | 27 | 90 | 13 | 10.59 | |||
312 | 1350 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 4 | 45 | 9 | 88 | 4 | 58 | 48 | 53 | 13 | 38.65 | |||
313 | |||||||||||||||
314 | |||||||||||||||
315 | Race No. 61: Boys 2V Quad 4x- @ 10:18 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
316 | 1358 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 4 | 49 | 1 | 97 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 11 | 01.61 | |||
317 | 1356 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 48 | 9 | 83 | 4 | 59 | 38 | 48 | 11 | 28.65 | |||
318 | 1357 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 4 | 48 | 45 | 64 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 11 | 44.67 | |||
319 | 1367 | Nereid Boat Club (B) | 4 | 52 | 34 | 66 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 60 | 11 | 50.94 | |||
320 | 1360 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 4 | 49 | 42 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 63 | 11 | 52.98 | |||
321 | 1359 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 4 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 61 | 12 | 01.46 | |||
322 | 1364 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 4 | 50 | 53 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 12.38 | |||
323 | 1365 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (B) | 4 | 51 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 51 | 12 | 15.51 | |||
324 | 1369 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (C) | 4 | 53 | 20 | 73 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 88 | 12 | 53.15 | |||
325 | 1368 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 4 | 52 | 56 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 04.05 | |||
326 | 1366 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 4 | 52 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 13 | 41.34 | |||
327 | 1362 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 4 | 50 | 30 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 46.79 | |||
328 | 1361 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 1 HR penalty - traffic lane violation | 4 | 50 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 72 | 00.91 | ||
329 | 1363 | Berkshire Sculling Assoc. (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
330 | |||||||||||||||
331 | |||||||||||||||
332 | Race No. 62: Girls 3V/4V Eight 8+ @ 10:27 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
333 | 1372 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 4 | 55 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 43.78 | |||
334 | 1373 | CRI (A) | 4 | 55 | 55 | 79 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 95 | 11 | 50.16 | |||
335 | 1381 | CRI (B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 38 | 12 | 02.69 | |||
336 | 1384 | Greenwich Crew (C) | 5 | 1 | 17 | 87 | 5 | 13 | 37 | 61 | 12 | 19.74 | |||
337 | 1383 | CRI (C) | 5 | 0 | 52 | 70 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 30 | 12 | 22.60 | |||
338 | 1374 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 4 | 56 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 33.12 | |||
339 | 1375 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 4 | 57 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 13 | 00.04 | |||
340 | 1376 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 4 | 57 | 49 | 52 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 61 | 13 | 09.09 | |||
341 | 1378 | City Island Rowing (A) | 4 | 58 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 59 | 2 | 13 | 28.86 | |||
342 | 1377 | row new jersey (A) | 4 | 58 | 11 | 69 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 12 | 13 | 35.43 | |||
343 | 1382 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 5 | 0 | 26 | 76 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44.31 | |||
344 | 1380 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 4 | 59 | 43 | 57 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 6 | 14 | 04.49 | |||
345 | 1379 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 4 | 59 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 67 | 14 | 44.42 | |||
346 | |||||||||||||||
347 | |||||||||||||||
348 | Race No. 63: Boys Middle School Coxed Quad 4x+ @ 10:34 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
349 | 1387 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 2 | 59 | 29 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 40 | 13 | 26.11 | |||
350 | 1393 | San Miguel Academy (A) | 5 | 6 | 35 | 69 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 26.64 | |||
351 | 1388 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 5 | 3 | 57 | 27 | 5 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 14 | 44.14 | |||
352 | 1396 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 5 | 8 | 38 | 93 | 5 | 23 | 35 | 39 | 14 | 56.46 | |||
353 | 1391 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 5 | 5 | 44 | 56 | 5 | 20 | 44 | 87 | 15 | 00.31 | |||
354 | 1395 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 7 | 43 | 62 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 33.69 | |||
355 | 1389 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 61 | 15 | 46.41 | |||
356 | 1397 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 5 | 9 | 26 | 70 | 5 | 25 | 58 | 13 | 16 | 31.43 | |||
357 | 1394 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 7 | 7 | 87 | 5 | 24 | 42 | 74 | 17 | 34.87 | |||
358 | 1392 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 5 | 6 | 21 | 96 | 5 | 24 | 48 | 86 | 18 | 26.90 | |||
359 | 1398 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 5 | 9 | 56 | 77 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 11.23 | |||
360 | 1390 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 24 | 32 | 18 | 19 | 31.80 | |||
361 | |||||||||||||||
362 | |||||||||||||||
363 | Race No. 64: Girls U16/ Novice Quad 4x- @ 10:41 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
364 | 1405 | CRI (A) | 5 | 13 | 35 | 78 | 5 | 25 | 59 | 29 | 12 | 23.51 | |||
365 | 1420 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 5 | 20 | 38 | 87 | 5 | 33 | 18 | 76 | 12 | 39.89 | |||
366 | 1419 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 40.78 | |||
367 | 1401 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 11 | 35 | 45 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 95 | 12 | 45.50 | |||
368 | 1413 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 5 | 17 | 18 | 70 | 5 | 30 | 31 | 49 | 13 | 12.79 | |||
369 | 1404 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 5 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 30 | 62 | 13 | 19.54 | |||
370 | 1412 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 5 | 16 | 50 | 94 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 85 | 13 | 36.91 | |||
371 | 1408 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 5 | 15 | 18 | 86 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 45.28 | |||
372 | 1424 | Nereid Boat Club (B) | 5 | 22 | 47 | 65 | 5 | 36 | 48 | 38 | 14 | 00.73 | |||
373 | 1423 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 5 | 22 | 22 | 87 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 15 | 14 | 01.28 | |||
374 | 1421 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 5 | 21 | 15 | 57 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 53 | 14 | 06.96 | |||
375 | 1407 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | 5 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 5 | 28 | 53 | 12 | 14 | 10.56 | |||
376 | 1418 | Lenox Memorial (A) | 5 | 19 | 53 | 75 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 57 | 14 | 14.82 | |||
377 | 1403 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 5 | 12 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 26 | 54 | 27 | 14 | 18.06 | |||
378 | 1417 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 5 | 19 | 25 | 54 | 5 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 45.49 | |||
379 | 1427 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 5 | 23 | 43 | 47 | 5 | 38 | 34 | 70 | 14 | 51.23 | |||
380 | 1415 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 5 | 18 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 28 | 14 | 52.99 | |||
381 | 1409 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 5 | 15 | 36 | 66 | 5 | 30 | 46 | 25 | 15 | 09.59 | |||
382 | 1416 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 5 | 18 | 58 | 41 | 5 | 34 | 46 | 28 | 15 | 47.87 | |||
383 | 1422 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 5 | 21 | 53 | 39 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 46 | 15 | 49.07 | |||
384 | 1406 | City Island Rowing (A) | 5 | 14 | 9 | 22 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 36 | 16 | 18.14 | |||
385 | 1410 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 16 | 11 | 97 | 5 | 32 | 31 | 11 | 16 | 19.14 | |||
386 | 1426 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 5 | 23 | 19 | 65 | 5 | 39 | 45 | 3 | 16 | 25.38 | |||
387 | 1414 | Manhasset High School (A) | 5 | 17 | 55 | 41 | 5 | 35 | 44 | 4 | 17 | 48.63 | |||
388 | 1402 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 5 | 31 | 33 | 57 | 19 | 19.20 | |||
389 | 1411 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
390 | 1425 | Elmwood School/ONEC (B) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
391 | |||||||||||||||
392 | |||||||||||||||
393 | Race No. 65: Boys U17 Eight 8+ @ 10:53 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
394 | 1434 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 5 | 29 | 4 | 60 | 5 | 39 | 32 | 72 | 10 | 28.12 | |||
395 | 1433 | CRI (A) | 5 | 28 | 40 | 50 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 65 | 10 | 45.15 | |||
396 | 1435 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 5 | 29 | 27 | 51 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 96 | 10 | 56.45 | |||
397 | 1431 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 5 | 27 | 36 | 40 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 56.64 | |||
398 | 1432 | row new jersey (A) | 5 | 28 | 10 | 78 | 5 | 39 | 10 | 41 | 10 | 59.63 | |||
399 | 1430 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 27 | 9 | 49 | 5 | 38 | 10 | 53 | 11 | 01.04 | |||
400 | 1439 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 5 | 31 | 55 | 65 | 5 | 43 | 30 | 33 | 11 | 34.68 | |||
401 | 1436 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 5 | 30 | 15 | 53 | 5 | 41 | 54 | 89 | 11 | 39.36 | |||
402 | 1438 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 5 | 31 | 19 | 99 | 5 | 44 | 22 | 32 | 13 | 02.33 | |||
403 | 1440 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 5 | 32 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 45 | 54 | 55 | 13 | 28.37 | |||
404 | 1437 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 30 | 58 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 45 | 45 | 13 | 47.45 | |||
405 | |||||||||||||||
406 | |||||||||||||||
407 | Race No. 66: Girls U17 Four 4+ @ 11:01 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
408 | 1456 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 5 | 40 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 43.97 | |||
409 | 1443 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 5 | 34 | 29 | 73 | 5 | 47 | 34 | 32 | 13 | 04.59 | |||
410 | 1446 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 5 | 35 | 56 | 81 | 5 | 49 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 09.49 | |||
411 | 1461 | row new jersey (A) | 5 | 42 | 52 | 78 | 5 | 56 | 8 | 59 | 13 | 15.81 | |||
412 | 1447 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 36 | 23 | 53 | 5 | 49 | 46 | 62 | 13 | 23.09 | |||
413 | 1452 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 5 | 39 | 8 | 25 | 5 | 52 | 34 | 61 | 13 | 26.36 | |||
414 | 1457 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 5 | 40 | 44 | 85 | 5 | 54 | 19 | 40 | 13 | 34.55 | |||
415 | 1464 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 5 | 44 | 12 | 46 | 5 | 57 | 51 | 72 | 13 | 39.26 | |||
416 | 1454 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | no bow, green boat,red visors | 5 | 42 | 18 | 34 | 5 | 55 | 59 | 2 | 13 | 40.68 | ||
417 | 1448 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 5 | 36 | 48 | 90 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 64 | 13 | 42.74 | |||
418 | 1465 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 44 | 50 | 89 | 5 | 58 | 41 | 77 | 13 | 50.88 | |||
419 | 1451 | Emma Willard School (A) | 5 | 38 | 37 | 27 | 5 | 52 | 49 | 87 | 14 | 12.60 | |||
420 | 1462 | Fairport Crew Club (A) | 5 | 43 | 18 | 75 | 5 | 57 | 32 | 71 | 14 | 13.96 | |||
421 | 1472 | Greenwich Crew (B) | no bow # on boat | 5 | 46 | 40 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 57 | 83 | 14 | 17.60 | ||
422 | 1445 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 5 | 35 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 49 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 22.88 | |||
423 | 1458 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 5 | 41 | 16 | 75 | 5 | 55 | 44 | 42 | 14 | 27.67 | |||
424 | 1463 | St. Mary Academy Bay View (A) | 5 | 43 | 45 | 15 | 5 | 58 | 25 | 75 | 14 | 40.60 | |||
425 | 1453 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 5 | 39 | 53 | 53 | 5 | 54 | 45 | 39 | 14 | 51.86 | |||
426 | 1469 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 5 | 45 | 22 | 70 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 90 | 14 | 55.20 | |||
427 | 1449 | CRI (A) | 5 | 48 | 7 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 45 | 14 | 59.10 | |||
428 | 1459 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 5 | 41 | 40 | 59 | 5 | 56 | 48 | 43 | 15 | 07.84 | |||
429 | 1450 | East Lyme Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 37 | 56 | 49 | 5 | 53 | 8 | 41 | 15 | 11.92 | |||
430 | 1470 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 46 | 9 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 16 | 30.47 | |||
431 | 1444 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
432 | 1455 | Loyola Academy (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
433 | 1460 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
434 | 1466 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
435 | 1467 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
436 | 1468 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
437 | 1471 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
438 | |||||||||||||||
439 | Race No. 67: Boys Varsity Coxed Quad 4x+ @ 11:15 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
440 | 1475 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 50 | 38 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 94 | 11 | 01.28 | |||
441 | 1480 | Manhasset High School (A) | 5 | 53 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 40 | 11 | 12.30 | |||
442 | 1477 | Kent School Boat Club (A) | 5 | 52 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 57 | 52 | 11 | 57.46 | |||
443 | 1476 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 51 | 33 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 59.71 | |||
444 | 1481 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 5 | 53 | 50 | 53 | 6 | 5 | 59 | 38 | 12 | 08.85 | |||
445 | 1484 | Manhasset High School (B) | 5 | 55 | 58 | 80 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 12 | 13.58 | |||
446 | 1479 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 5 | 53 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 12 | 37.97 | |||
447 | 1482 | Gordon Rowing Assoc. (A) | 5 | 54 | 43 | 47 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 39.65 | |||
448 | 1483 | Berkshire School (A) | 5 | 55 | 19 | 62 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 52.45 | |||
449 | 1478 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 52 | 37 | 94 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 95 | 14 | 39.01 | |||
450 | |||||||||||||||
451 | |||||||||||||||
452 | Race No. 68: Boys U16/ Novice Four 4+ @ 11:22 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
453 | 1511 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 6 | 11 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 35 | 12 | 17.89 | |||
454 | 1502 | Manhasset High School (A) | 6 | 8 | 35 | 85 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 93 | 12 | 26.08 | |||
455 | 1487 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 5 | 58 | 3 | 94 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 85 | 12 | 45.91 | |||
456 | 1506 | row new jersey (A) | 6 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 6 | 22 | 59 | 54 | 12 | 50.11 | |||
457 | 1493 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 3 | 25 | 71 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 70 | 13 | 04.99 | |||
458 | 1496 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 5 | 35 | 42 | 6 | 18 | 52 | 29 | 13 | 16.87 | |||
459 | 1504 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 6 | 7 | 20 | 63 | 6 | 20 | 47 | 77 | 13 | 27.14 | |||
460 | 1514 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 6 | 14 | 7 | 96 | 6 | 27 | 36 | 0 | 13 | 28.04 | |||
461 | 1491 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 6 | 2 | 43 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 39 | 13 | 35.19 | |||
462 | 1490 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 5 | 59 | 12 | 35 | 6 | 12 | 48 | 17 | 13 | 35.82 | |||
463 | 1509 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | 6 | 10 | 45 | 75 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 63 | 13 | 38.88 | |||
464 | 1517 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | 6 | 14 | 39 | 97 | 6 | 28 | 26 | 59 | 13 | 46.62 | |||
465 | 1492 | Fairport Crew Club (A) | 6 | 1 | 27 | 67 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 48 | 13 | 53.81 | |||
466 | 1494 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 6 | 3 | 55 | 49 | 6 | 17 | 49 | 33 | 13 | 53.84 | |||
467 | 1488 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 6 | 2 | 13 | 98 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 98 | 14 | 18.00 | |||
468 | 1510 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | NO BOW, MAROON BOAT, WHITE SHIRTS | 6 | 10 | 32 | 68 | 6 | 24 | 50 | 89 | 14 | 18.21 | ||
469 | 1497 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 15 | 13 | 97 | 6 | 29 | 38 | 40 | 14 | 24.43 | |||
470 | 1512 | Manhasset High School (B) | NO BOW, ORANGE VESTS,BLUE ? | 6 | 11 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 39 | 14 | 32.33 | ||
471 | 1489 | East Lyme Rowing Assoc. (A) | 6 | 0 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 37.78 | |||
472 | 1507 | McQuaid Jesuit (A) | 6 | 9 | 54 | 52 | 6 | 24 | 39 | 72 | 14 | 45.20 | |||
473 | 1513 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 6 | 13 | 5 | 40 | 6 | 27 | 52 | 98 | 14 | 47.58 | |||
474 | 1518 | row new jersey (B) | 6 | 8 | 58 | 78 | 6 | 23 | 49 | 22 | 14 | 50.44 | |||
475 | 1495 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 6 | 4 | 54 | 85 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 85 | 15 | 22.00 | |||
476 | 1508 | Old Lyme Rowing Assoc./Blood Street Sculls (A) | NO BOW RED BOAT | 6 | 7 | 59 | 42 | 6 | 23 | 56 | 66 | 15 | 57.24 | ||
477 | 1515 | McQuaid Jesuit (B) | NO BOW BLACK BOAT | 6 | 12 | 37 | 16 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 47 | 16 | 28.31 | ||
478 | 1503 | Orange County Rowing Assoc. (A) | 6 | 11 | 48 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 59 | 17 | 29.56 | |||
479 | 1516 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (B) | 6 | 13 | 48 | 84 | 6 | 31 | 20 | 54 | 17 | 31.70 | |||
480 | 1501 | Vermont Academy Crew (A) | 6 | 9 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 87 | 17 | 36.74 | |||
481 | 1500 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 6 | 6 | 58 | 87 | 6 | 24 | 41 | 93 | 17 | 43.06 | |||
482 | 1498 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
483 | 1499 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
484 | 1505 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Assoc., Inc (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
485 | |||||||||||||||
486 | |||||||||||||||
487 | Race No. 69: Boys Middle School Double 2x- @ 11:37 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
488 | 1525 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 19 | 38 | 97 | 6 | 34 | 7 | 19 | 14 | 28.22 | |||
489 | 1522 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 6 | 18 | 52 | 61 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 0 | 14 | 35.39 | |||
490 | 1524 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (A) | 6 | 19 | 7 | 84 | 6 | 33 | 53 | 46 | 14 | 45.62 | |||
491 | 1529 | College Sainte Anne (B) | 6 | 20 | 36 | 78 | 6 | 35 | 35 | 66 | 14 | 58.88 | |||
492 | 1530 | Rockland Rowing Assoc. (B) | 6 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 14.79 | |||
493 | 1528 | San Miguel Academy (A) | 6 | 20 | 12 | 74 | 6 | 35 | 46 | 94 | 15 | 34.20 | |||
494 | 1526 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 6 | 19 | 30 | 88 | 6 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 31.14 | |||
495 | 1531 | Berkshire Sculling Assoc. (C) | 6 | 19 | 58 | 32 | 6 | 38 | 55 | 28 | 18 | 56.96 | |||
496 | 1527 | Shaker Rowing Assoc. (A) | 6 | 20 | 26 | 83 | 6 | 39 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 58.35 | |||
497 | 1521 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
498 | 1523 | Berkshire Sculling Assoc. (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
499 | |||||||||||||||
500 | |||||||||||||||
501 | Race No. 70: Girls Middle School Double 2x- @ 11:44 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
502 | 1535 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 6 | 21 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 43 | 23 | 14 | 10.11 | |||
503 | 1539 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 13.47 | |||
504 | 1541 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Assoc. (A) | 6 | 23 | 45 | 93 | 6 | 38 | 45 | 23 | 14 | 59.30 | |||
505 | 1892 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 25 | 37 | 65 | 6 | 40 | 39 | 2 | 15 | 01.37 | |||
506 | 1545 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 6 | 24 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 58 | 10 | 15 | 10.06 | |||
507 | 1538 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 6 | 22 | 32 | 81 | 6 | 37 | 59 | 62 | 15 | 26.81 | |||
508 | 1544 | San Miguel Academy (A) | 6 | 24 | 28 | 62 | 6 | 40 | 11 | 71 | 15 | 43.09 | |||
509 | 1536 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 22 | 5 | 87 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 56.36 | |||
510 | 1543 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) | 6 | 24 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 40 | 22 | 76 | 16 | 16.42 | |||
511 | 1537 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 6 | 22 | 12 | 84 | 6 | 38 | 47 | 88 | 16 | 35.04 | |||
512 | 1534 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 6 | 29 | 8 | 42 | 6 | 46 | 8 | 78 | 17 | 00.36 | |||
513 | 1546 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Assoc. (B) | 6 | 25 | 13 | 69 | 6 | 43 | 41 | 19 | 18 | 27.50 | |||
514 | 1540 | Berkshire Sculling Assoc. (A) | 6 | 23 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 20 | 64 | 18 | 55.55 | |||
515 | 1542 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) (A) | DNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
1 | start | start | finish | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bow # | Comments | H | M | S | MS | H | M | S | MS | Elapsed | ||||
3 | Race No. 71: Boys Varsity Eight 8+ @ 13:18 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
4 | 1549 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 7 | 44 | 3 | 79 | 7 | 53 | 48 | 57 | 9 | 44.78 | |||
5 | 1550 | CRI (A) | 7 | 44 | 31 | 93 | 7 | 54 | 20 | 31 | 9 | 48.38 | |||
6 | 1558 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 7 | 49 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 59 | 13 | 25 | 9 | 51.25 | |||
7 | 1552 | row new jersey (A) | 7 | 45 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 21 | 42 | 10 | 02.23 | ||
8 | 1554 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 7 | 45 | 58 | 37 | 7 | 56 | 2 | 67 | 10 | 04.30 | |||
9 | 1553 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 7 | 45 | 37 | 80 | 7 | 55 | 42 | 85 | 10 | 05.05 | |||
10 | 1551 | Loyola Academy (A) | 7 | 44 | 49 | 46 | 7 | 54 | 57 | 33 | 10 | 07.87 | |||
11 | 1559 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 7 | 47 | 51 | 7 | 7 | 58 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12.01 | |||
12 | 1564 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 7 | 50 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 22.13 | |||
13 | 1555 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 7 | 46 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 57 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 22.18 | |||
14 | 1560 | Boston College High School (A) | 7 | 48 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 59 | 53 | 10 | 31.53 | |||
15 | 1557 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 7 | 47 | 13 | 90 | 7 | 57 | 48 | 2 | 10 | 34.12 | |||
16 | 1561 | Bedford Crew (A) | 7 | 49 | 46 | 91 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 71 | 10 | 37.80 | |||
17 | 1569 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 7 | 53 | 14 | 76 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 48.44 | |||
18 | 1556 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 7 | 46 | 55 | 7 | 7 | 57 | 56 | 98 | 11 | 01.91 | |||
19 | 1576 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 7 | 54 | 45 | 77 | 8 | 5 | 48 | 40 | 11 | 02.63 | |||
20 | 1571 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 7 | 54 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 07.05 | |||
21 | 1577 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 7 | 55 | 13 | 83 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 61 | 11 | 07.78 | |||
22 | 1565 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 7 | 51 | 9 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 11 | 09.67 | |||
23 | 1566 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 7 | 51 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 51 | 16 | 11 | 15.89 | |||
24 | 1574 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 7 | 56 | 17 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 36 | 29 | 11 | 19.00 | |||
25 | 1563 | East Lyme Rowing Association (A) | 7 | 52 | 6 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 11 | 32.88 | |||
26 | 1578 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | 7 | 55 | 52 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 10 | 11 | 56.06 | |||
27 | 1567 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 7 | 52 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 29 | 11 | 56.98 | |||
28 | 1572 | Fairport Crew Club (A) | 7 | 57 | 3 | 63 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 73 | 12 | 23.10 | |||
29 | 1562 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 7 | 49 | 2 | 59 | 8 | 1 | 52 | 70 | 12 | 50.11 | |||
30 | 1568 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
31 | 1570 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
32 | 1573 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
33 | 1575 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
34 | |||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Race No. 72: Boys 2V Eight 8+ @ 13:32 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
37 | 1581 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 7 | 57 | 33 | 79 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 65 | 10 | 14.86 | |||
38 | 1582 | CRI (A) | 7 | 57 | 52 | 86 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 17.18 | |||
39 | 1585 | Loyola Academy (A) | 8 | 0 | 13 | 63 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 83 | 10 | 28.20 | |||
40 | 1583 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 7 | 58 | 12 | 92 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 13 | 10 | 28.21 | |||
41 | 1587 | Boston College High School (A) | 7 | 59 | 13 | 44 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 93 | 10 | 43.49 | |||
42 | 1593 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 8 | 1 | 28 | 83 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 92 | 10 | 52.09 | |||
43 | 1591 | row new jersey (A) | 7 | 59 | 29 | 64 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 50 | 10 | 58.86 | |||
44 | 1590 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 7 | 59 | 47 | 98 | 8 | 10 | 48 | 42 | 11 | 00.44 | |||
45 | 1589 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 8 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 92 | 11 | 03.80 | |||
46 | 1588 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 8 | 4 | 20 | 87 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 69 | 11 | 09.82 | |||
47 | 1584 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 7 | 58 | 53 | 57 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 63 | 11 | 20.06 | |||
48 | 1586 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 8 | 3 | 49 | 99 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 79 | 11 | 28.80 | |||
49 | 1598 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 8 | 3 | 32 | 68 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33.34 | |||
50 | 1599 | Bedford Crew (A) | 8 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 09.02 | |||
51 | 1592 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 68 | 12 | 09.28 | |||
52 | 1595 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 2 | 18 | 76 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 96 | 12 | 12.20 | |||
53 | 1596 | East Lyme Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 2 | 51 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 54 | 12 | 27.19 | |||
54 | 1597 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 8 | 30 | 42 | 53 | 8 | 44 | 32 | 47 | 13 | 49.94 | |||
55 | 1600 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 8 | 4 | 57 | 60 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 04.59 | |||
56 | 1594 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
57 | |||||||||||||||
58 | |||||||||||||||
59 | Race No. 73: Girls Varsity Quad 4x- @ 13:43 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
60 | 1603 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 8 | 6 | 35 | 75 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 42 | 11 | 33.67 | |||
61 | 1610 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 8 | 6 | 51 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 11 | 39.44 | |||
62 | 1604 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 61 | 11 | 56.15 | |||
63 | 1609 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 8 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 01.85 | |||
64 | 1605 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 8 | 7 | 21 | 87 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 95 | 12 | 06.08 | |||
65 | 1606 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 8 | 7 | 39 | 54 | 8 | 19 | 55 | 11 | 12 | 15.57 | |||
66 | 1611 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 8 | 8 | 36 | 50 | 8 | 20 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 17.64 | |||
67 | 1616 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 8 | 10 | 57 | 59 | 8 | 23 | 22 | 31 | 12 | 24.72 | |||
68 | 1607 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 10 | 22 | 93 | 8 | 22 | 48 | 13 | 12 | 25.20 | |||
69 | 1619 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 8 | 10 | 6 | 46 | 8 | 22 | 32 | 22 | 12 | 25.76 | |||
70 | 1614 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 8 | 8 | 55 | 24 | 8 | 21 | 35 | 77 | 12 | 40.53 | |||
71 | 1617 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | 8 | 9 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 44 | 12 | 59.26 | |||
72 | 1623 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 12 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 25 | 37 | 3 | 13 | 00.81 | |||
73 | 1624 | The Putney School (A) | 8 | 11 | 34 | 49 | 8 | 24 | 39 | 43 | 13 | 04.94 | |||
74 | 1608 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 8 | 7 | 59 | 14 | 8 | 21 | 9 | 59 | 13 | 10.45 | |||
75 | 1612 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | 8 | 10 | 45 | 27 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 36 | 13 | 18.09 | |||
76 | 1613 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 8 | 9 | 14 | 79 | 8 | 22 | 44 | 81 | 13 | 30.02 | |||
77 | 1615 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 9 | 49 | 16 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 59 | 13 | 32.43 | |||
78 | 1622 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50 | 8 | 25 | 55 | 83 | 13 | 41.33 | |||
79 | 1620 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 8 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 59 | 11 | 13 | 41.93 | |||
80 | 1621 | City Island Rowing (A) | 8 | 11 | 53 | 79 | 8 | 26 | 7 | 42 | 14 | 13.63 | |||
81 | 1627 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 13 | 10 | 60 | 8 | 28 | 55 | 90 | 15 | 45.30 | |||
82 | 1628 | Berkshire Sculling Association (B) | 8 | 13 | 36 | 90 | 8 | 30 | 47 | 42 | 17 | 10.52 | |||
83 | 1618 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
84 | 1625 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
85 | 1626 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
86 | 1629 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
87 | |||||||||||||||
88 | |||||||||||||||
89 | Race No. 74: Girls 2V Quad 4x- @ 13:56 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
90 | 1653 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 8 | 20 | 56 | 94 | 8 | 33 | 20 | 39 | 12 | 23.45 | |||
91 | 1632 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 8 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 87 | 12 | 25.60 | |||
92 | 1637 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 8 | 16 | 13 | 23 | 8 | 28 | 43 | 91 | 12 | 30.68 | |||
93 | 1638 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 8 | 17 | 33 | 75 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 40 | 12 | 31.65 | |||
94 | 1634 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 14 | 26 | 88 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 85 | 12 | 33.97 | |||
95 | 1636 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 8 | 15 | 58 | 70 | 8 | 28 | 53 | 26 | 12 | 54.56 | |||
96 | 1655 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | no bow number | 8 | 21 | 47 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 44 | 99 | 12 | 57.96 | ||
97 | 1654 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 8 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 89 | 13 | 09.68 | |||
98 | 1646 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 18 | 43 | 49 | 8 | 32 | 10 | 57 | 13 | 27.08 | |||
99 | 1652 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (B) | 8 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 35 | 32 | 25 | 13 | 27.96 | |||
100 | 1633 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 8 | 15 | 15 | 49 | 8 | 28 | 46 | 1 | 13 | 30.52 | |||
101 | 1642 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 8 | 16 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 30 | 32 | 99 | 13 | 38.53 | |||
102 | 1641 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 16 | 43 | 49 | 8 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 13 | 49.91 | |||
103 | 1643 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 8 | 17 | 13 | 33 | 8 | 31 | 16 | 35 | 14 | 03.02 | |||
104 | 1649 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 8 | 20 | 17 | 40 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 88 | 14 | 15.48 | |||
105 | 1647 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 18 | 23 | 97 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 71 | 14 | 16.74 | |||
106 | 1644 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 8 | 18 | 6 | 83 | 8 | 32 | 28 | 70 | 14 | 21.87 | |||
107 | 1645 | Dawson College (A) | 8 | 19 | 30 | 42 | 8 | 33 | 52 | 41 | 14 | 21.99 | |||
108 | 1635 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 8 | 15 | 37 | 54 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 22.75 | |||
109 | 1656 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 8 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 55 | 59 | 14 | 29.59 | |||
110 | 1651 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 8 | 19 | 6 | 67 | 8 | 33 | 58 | 73 | 14 | 52.06 | |||
111 | 1650 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 8 | 20 | 42 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 35 | 47 | 14 | 53.38 | |||
112 | 1648 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | 8 | 19 | 58 | 85 | 8 | 35 | 10 | 36 | 15 | 11.51 | |||
113 | 1640 | City Island Rowing (A) | one hour penalty | 8 | 16 | 28 | 34 | 9 | 31 | 38 | 68 | 75 | 10.34 | ||
114 | 1639 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
115 | |||||||||||||||
116 | Race No. 75: Boys 3V/4V Eight 8+ @ 14:07 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
117 | 1658 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 8 | 24 | 51 | 18 | 8 | 35 | 15 | 37 | 10 | 24.19 | |||
118 | 1660 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 8 | 25 | 55 | 70 | 8 | 36 | 35 | 90 | 10 | 40.20 | |||
119 | 1659 | CRI (A) | 8 | 25 | 34 | 29 | 8 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 42.80 | |||
120 | 1669 | CRI (B) | 8 | 27 | 41 | 91 | 8 | 38 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 45.16 | |||
121 | 1663 | Boston College High School (A) | 8 | 28 | 17 | 52 | 8 | 39 | 15 | 68 | 10 | 58.16 | |||
122 | 1661 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 8 | 26 | 21 | 63 | 8 | 37 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 20.57 | |||
123 | 1664 | Saint Peter's Prep (A) | 8 | 27 | 24 | 55 | 8 | 38 | 50 | 41 | 11 | 25.86 | |||
124 | 1665 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 8 | 29 | 0 | 65 | 8 | 40 | 36 | 23 | 11 | 35.58 | |||
125 | 1666 | row new jersey (A) | 8 | 29 | 27 | 27 | 8 | 41 | 13 | 41 | 11 | 46.14 | |||
126 | 1662 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 8 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 58 | 30 | 11 | 54.22 | |||
127 | 1670 | Boston College High School (B) | 8 | 30 | 19 | 65 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 82 | 12 | 09.17 | |||
128 | 1667 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 8 | 29 | 50 | 73 | 8 | 42 | 57 | 4 | 13 | 06.31 | |||
129 | 1668 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 8 | 28 | 42 | 20 | 8 | 42 | 6 | 44 | 13 | 24.24 | |||
130 | 1671 | Greenwich Crew (C) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
131 | |||||||||||||||
132 | |||||||||||||||
133 | Race No. 76: Girls Varsity Four 4+ @ 14:15 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
134 | 1674 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 8 | 31 | 47 | 61 | 8 | 43 | 47 | 1 | 11 | 59.40 | |||
135 | 1676 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 8 | 32 | 21 | 90 | 8 | 44 | 44 | 62 | 12 | 22.72 | |||
136 | 1675 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 8 | 32 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 36 | 12 | 29.00 | |||
137 | 1677 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 8 | 33 | 28 | 93 | 8 | 46 | 7 | 69 | 12 | 38.76 | |||
138 | 1695 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 8 | 41 | 8 | 91 | 8 | 53 | 54 | 37 | 12 | 45.46 | |||
139 | 1692 | Bedford Crew (A) | 8 | 35 | 36 | 31 | 8 | 48 | 21 | 89 | 12 | 45.58 | |||
140 | 1678 | Greenwich Crew (C) | 8 | 32 | 47 | 61 | 8 | 45 | 47 | 50 | 12 | 59.89 | |||
141 | 1682 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 8 | 33 | 49 | 63 | 8 | 46 | 57 | 75 | 13 | 08.12 | |||
142 | 1704 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 8 | 40 | 11 | 40 | 8 | 53 | 24 | 35 | 13 | 12.95 | |||
143 | 1681 | row new jersey (A) | 8 | 34 | 55 | 31 | 8 | 48 | 12 | 94 | 13 | 17.63 | |||
144 | 1697 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 37 | 24 | 72 | 8 | 50 | 44 | 11 | 13 | 19.39 | |||
145 | 1679 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 8 | 33 | 11 | 33 | 8 | 46 | 35 | 76 | 13 | 24.43 | |||
146 | 1687 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 8 | 38 | 15 | 79 | 8 | 51 | 45 | 39 | 13 | 29.60 | |||
147 | 1702 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) (A) | 8 | 34 | 31 | 77 | 8 | 48 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 31.39 | |||
148 | 1686 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 8 | 34 | 18 | 51 | 8 | 47 | 51 | 11 | 13 | 32.60 | |||
149 | 1699 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | 8 | 37 | 52 | 73 | 8 | 51 | 26 | 57 | 13 | 33.84 | |||
150 | 1683 | City Island Rowing (A) | late start | 8 | 40 | 52 | 79 | 8 | 54 | 32 | 63 | 13 | 39.84 | ||
151 | 1703 | Emma Willard School (A) | 8 | 38 | 45 | 32 | 8 | 52 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 41.71 | |||
152 | 1688 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 8 | 35 | 25 | 32 | 8 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 47.69 | |||
153 | 1685 | St. Mary Academy Bay View (A) | 8 | 35 | 54 | 6 | 8 | 49 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 51.18 | |||
154 | 1706 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 8 | 40 | 39 | 61 | 8 | 54 | 34 | 31 | 13 | 54.70 | |||
155 | 1705 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 8 | 39 | 57 | 76 | 8 | 53 | 56 | 34 | 13 | 58.58 | |||
156 | 1707 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 8 | 39 | 23 | 63 | 8 | 53 | 30 | 13 | 14 | 06.50 | |||
157 | 1694 | Lewis S. Mills Crew (A) | 8 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 8 | 50 | 41 | 50 | 14 | 20.35 | |||
158 | 1691 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 8 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 51 | 0 | 14 | 41.96 | |||
159 | 1698 | Vermont Academy Crew (A) | 8 | 37 | 42 | 71 | 8 | 52 | 31 | 61 | 14 | 48.90 | |||
160 | 1696 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 8 | 37 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 52 | 2 | 39 | 14 | 55.18 | |||
161 | 1701 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 8 | 38 | 36 | 93 | 8 | 54 | 21 | 23 | 15 | 44.30 | |||
162 | 1693 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 36 | 39 | 98 | 8 | 52 | 47 | 40 | 16 | 07.42 | |||
163 | 1690 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
164 | 1700 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
165 | 1680 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
166 | 1684 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
167 | 1689 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
168 | |||||||||||||||
169 | |||||||||||||||
170 | Race No. 77: Girls 2V Four 4+ @ 14:31 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
171 | 1710 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 8 | 42 | 14 | 58 | 8 | 54 | 38 | 33 | 12 | 23.75 | |||
172 | 1711 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 8 | 41 | 38 | 32 | 8 | 54 | 47 | 65 | 13 | 09.33 | |||
173 | 1739 | Greenwich Crew (C) | 8 | 48 | 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 13 | 12.03 | |||
174 | 1734 | Bedford Crew (A) | 8 | 48 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 37 | 51 | 13 | 20.50 | |||
175 | 1719 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 8 | 51 | 21 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 45 | 95 | 13 | 24.77 | |||
176 | 1712 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 8 | 43 | 28 | 44 | 8 | 56 | 57 | 63 | 13 | 29.19 | |||
177 | 1717 | row new jersey (A) | 8 | 43 | 51 | 26 | 8 | 57 | 27 | 24 | 13 | 35.98 | |||
178 | 1730 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | 8 | 44 | 47 | 64 | 8 | 58 | 30 | 95 | 13 | 43.31 | |||
179 | 1714 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 8 | 42 | 35 | 62 | 8 | 56 | 21 | 41 | 13 | 45.79 | |||
180 | 1736 | Bedford Crew (B) | 8 | 49 | 8 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 58 | 54 | 13 | 49.75 | |||
181 | 1735 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (B) | 8 | 47 | 8 | 96 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 76 | 13 | 54.80 | |||
182 | 1725 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 8 | 45 | 23 | 62 | 8 | 59 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 14.54 | |||
183 | 1727 | Emma Willard School (A) | 8 | 45 | 54 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 46 | 14 | 17.43 | |||
184 | 1728 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 8 | 46 | 40 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 67 | 14 | 27.65 | |||
185 | 1729 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | 8 | 46 | 53 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 32 | 68 | 14 | 39.52 | |||
186 | 1713 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 8 | 42 | 55 | 65 | 8 | 57 | 43 | 49 | 14 | 47.84 | |||
187 | 1718 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 8 | 50 | 9 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 59 | 17 | 14 | 49.70 | |||
188 | 1733 | St. Mary Academy Bay View (A) | 8 | 46 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 48 | 14 | 50.22 | |||
189 | 1732 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 8 | 47 | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 92 | 14 | 57.80 | |||
190 | 1738 | Unionville High School Crew (B) | 8 | 50 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 35 | 15 | 15.23 | |||
191 | 1731 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 8 | 44 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 59 | 46 | 30 | 15 | 16.15 | |||
192 | 1726 | Vermont Academy Crew (A) | 8 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 45 | 69 | 15 | 45.68 | |||
193 | 1715 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
194 | 1716 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
195 | 1720 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | scratched | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
196 | 1721 | Neponset Rowing Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
197 | 1722 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
198 | 1723 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | scratched | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
199 | 1724 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
200 | 1737 | Friends of Concord Crew (B) | scracted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
201 | 1740 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (A) | Late Entry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
202 | |||||||||||||||
203 | Race No. 78: Boys U16/ Novice Quad 4x- @ 14:45 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
204 | 1743 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 53 | 26 | 73 | 9 | 4 | 47 | 35 | 11 | 20.62 | |||
205 | 1760 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 8 | 54 | 20 | 92 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 53 | 11 | 26.61 | |||
206 | 1746 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 8 | 54 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 48 | 11 | 33.34 | |||
207 | 1742 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 8 | 53 | 7 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 41 | 89 | 11 | 34.63 | |||
208 | 1764 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (B) | 8 | 59 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 2 | 12 | 11.85 | |||
209 | 1750 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 9 | 14 | 34 | 75 | 9 | 26 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 13.55 | |||
210 | 1747 | CRI (A) | 8 | 56 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 12 | 23.25 | |||
211 | 1769 | Niskayuna Rowing (D) | 8 | 55 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 78 | 12 | 30.62 | |||
212 | 1762 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | 8 | 58 | 35 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 32.95 | |||
213 | 1759 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 54 | 47 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 97 | 12 | 35.71 | |||
214 | 1755 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 8 | 57 | 39 | 43 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 40.63 | |||
215 | 1749 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 8 | 53 | 43 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 44.00 | |||
216 | 1768 | Maritime Rowing Club (D) | 8 | 54 | 2 | 77 | 9 | 6 | 56 | 54 | 12 | 53.77 | |||
217 | 1766 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 8 | 55 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 92 | 13 | 01.72 | |||
218 | 1765 | Niskayuna Rowing (C) | 8 | 58 | 55 | 23 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 13 | 20.21 | |||
219 | 1761 | Nereid Boat Club (B) | 9 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 9 | 13 | 44 | 84 | 13 | 42.43 | |||
220 | 1745 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 8 | 55 | 59 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 10 | 13 | 45.96 | |||
221 | 1752 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 8 | 57 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 54 | 22 | 13 | 49.04 | |||
222 | 1758 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 58 | 6 | 62 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 42 | 14 | 22.80 | |||
223 | 1748 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 9 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 31 | 14 | 31.32 | |||
224 | 1767 | Nereid Boat Club (C) | 8 | 58 | 22 | 73 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 57 | 14 | 50.84 | |||
225 | 1754 | Manhasset High School (A) | 8 | 56 | 47 | 23 | 9 | 11 | 42 | 6 | 14 | 54.83 | |||
226 | 1753 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 8 | 59 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 18.07 | |||
227 | 1744 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 9 | 50 | 64 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 64 | 15 | 25.00 | |||
228 | 1763 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 9 | 15 | 13 | 86 | 9 | 31 | 24 | 74 | 16 | 10.88 | |||
229 | 1751 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | Late Start | 9 | 53 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 54 | 2 | 17 | 17.93 | ||
230 | 1757 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 9 | 1 | 34 | 46 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 17 | 46.94 | |||
231 | 1756 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
232 | |||||||||||||||
233 | |||||||||||||||
234 | Race No. 79: Girls U16 Eight 8+ @ 14:58 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
235 | 1772 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 9 | 20 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 52 | 55 | 12 | 33.46 | |||
236 | 1774 | row new jersey (A) | 9 | 8 | 30 | 54 | 9 | 21 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 41.95 | |||
237 | 1775 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 9 | 5 | 53 | 76 | 9 | 18 | 45 | 26 | 12 | 51.50 | |||
238 | 1778 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Mercy Crew-Rochester) (A) | 9 | 6 | 46 | 30 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 85 | 13 | 25.55 | |||
239 | 1779 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (B) | 9 | 23 | 13 | 50 | 9 | 36 | 57 | 45 | 13 | 43.95 | |||
240 | 1773 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 9 | 9 | 10 | 49 | 9 | 23 | 10 | 78 | 14 | 00.29 | |||
241 | 1776 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 9 | 7 | 22 | 23 | 9 | 22 | 20 | 62 | 14 | 58.39 | |||
242 | 1777 | CRI (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
243 | |||||||||||||||
244 | |||||||||||||||
245 | Race No. 80: Girls Novice Eight 8+ @ 15:05 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
246 | 1783 | CRI (A) | 9 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 41 | 80 | 12 | 25.80 | |||
247 | 1782 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 9 | 18 | 0 | 52 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 21 | 13 | 08.69 | |||
248 | 1800 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 9 | 28 | 29 | 93 | 9 | 41 | 53 | 38 | 13 | 23.45 | |||
249 | 1784 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 9 | 18 | 28 | 40 | 9 | 31 | 59 | 59 | 13 | 31.19 | |||
250 | 1790 | CHARGERS Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 18 | 54 | 86 | 9 | 32 | 28 | 28 | 13 | 33.42 | |||
251 | 1787 | row new jersey (A) | 9 | 21 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 19 | 68 | 13 | 47.42 | |||
252 | 1786 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 9 | 24 | 38 | 37 | 9 | 38 | 45 | 80 | 14 | 07.43 | |||
253 | 1797 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 9 | 20 | 2 | 55 | 9 | 34 | 10 | 21 | 14 | 07.66 | |||
254 | 1791 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 9 | 7 | 54 | 17 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 43 | 14 | 32.26 | |||
255 | 1794 | City Island Rowing (A) | 9 | 21 | 50 | 46 | 9 | 36 | 33 | 7 | 14 | 42.61 | |||
256 | 1793 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 9 | 20 | 48 | 73 | 9 | 36 | 16 | 55 | 15 | 27.82 | |||
257 | 1799 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 9 | 19 | 41 | 86 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 15 | 53.49 | |||
258 | 1798 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 9 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 9 | 22 | 43 | 66 | 16 | 09.26 | |||
259 | 1785 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 9 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 9 | 35 | 53 | 9 | 16 | 33.79 | |||
260 | 1789 | St. Anthony's High School (A) | 9 | 27 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 44 | 19 | 35 | 17 | 17.96 | |||
261 | 1796 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 9 | 26 | 12 | 93 | 9 | 43 | 31 | 65 | 17 | 18.72 | |||
262 | 1788 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
263 | 1792 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
264 | 1795 | Emma Willard School (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
265 | |||||||||||||||
266 | |||||||||||||||
267 | Race No. 81: Girls Varsity Double 2x- @ 15:14 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
268 | 1829 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 33 | 58 | 23 | 9 | 46 | 43 | 91 | 12 | 45.68 | |||
269 | 1803 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 9 | 30 | 53 | 24 | 9 | 43 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 46.93 | |||
270 | 1816 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 9 | 30 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 43 | 25 | 42 | 12 | 51.18 | |||
271 | 1805 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 31 | 3 | 59 | 9 | 43 | 59 | 10 | 12 | 55.51 | |||
272 | 1836 | Cambridge Boat Club (B) | 9 | 38 | 35 | 76 | 9 | 51 | 34 | 75 | 12 | 58.99 | |||
273 | 1822 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 9 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 22 | 25 | 13 | 02.16 | |||
274 | 1804 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 37 | 3 | 99 | 9 | 50 | 15 | 71 | 13 | 11.72 | |||
275 | 1837 | The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (B) | 9 | 33 | 17 | 65 | 9 | 46 | 31 | 59 | 13 | 13.94 | |||
276 | 1826 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 9 | 35 | 51 | 19 | 9 | 49 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 20.89 | |||
277 | 1806 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 30 | 28 | 37 | 9 | 43 | 57 | 1 | 13 | 28.64 | |||
278 | 1821 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 31 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 44 | 45 | 50 | 13 | 29.31 | |||
279 | 1824 | Christine Wilson (A) | 9 | 30 | 12 | 92 | 9 | 43 | 44 | 77 | 13 | 31.85 | |||
280 | 1817 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 9 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 49 | 39 | 2 | 13 | 31.90 | |||
281 | 1813 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 9 | 31 | 26 | 65 | 9 | 45 | 3 | 64 | 13 | 36.99 | |||
282 | 1818 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 32 | 3 | 48 | 9 | 45 | 46 | 98 | 13 | 43.50 | |||
283 | 1820 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 9 | 32 | 56 | 39 | 9 | 46 | 44 | 76 | 13 | 48.37 | |||
284 | 1838 | Riverside Boat Club (B) | 9 | 36 | 26 | 65 | 9 | 50 | 24 | 49 | 13 | 57.84 | |||
285 | 1831 | Unionville High School Crew (A) | 9 | 34 | 13 | 73 | 9 | 48 | 22 | 72 | 14 | 08.99 | |||
286 | 1843 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 9 | 38 | 8 | 52 | 9 | 52 | 30 | 98 | 14 | 22.46 | |||
287 | 1847 | Ridley College Rowing (C) | 9 | 39 | 8 | 51 | 9 | 53 | 32 | 16 | 14 | 23.65 | |||
288 | 1809 | Berkshire School (A) | 9 | 34 | 30 | 47 | 9 | 49 | 2 | 79 | 14 | 32.32 | |||
289 | 1835 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 9 | 33 | 49 | 26 | 9 | 48 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 35.76 | |||
290 | 1823 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 9 | 33 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 48 | 11 | 26 | 14 | 37.06 | |||
291 | 1807 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 9 | 31 | 55 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 17 | 14 | 39.03 | |||
292 | 1815 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 9 | 31 | 37 | 27 | 9 | 46 | 17 | 30 | 14 | 40.03 | |||
293 | 1839 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (B) | 9 | 34 | 41 | 46 | 9 | 49 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 40.67 | |||
294 | 1830 | MEGUNTICOOK ROWING CAMDEN (A) | 9 | 33 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 47 | 53 | 39 | 14 | 44.22 | |||
295 | 1844 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 9 | 46 | 35 | 88 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 76 | 15 | 34.88 | |||
296 | 1841 | Gordon Rowing Association (B) | 9 | 35 | 46 | 28 | 9 | 51 | 24 | 3 | 15 | 37.75 | |||
297 | 1808 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 35 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 50 | 57 | 39 | 15 | 53.24 | |||
298 | 1814 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 35 | 24 | 52 | 9 | 51 | 50 | 17 | 16 | 25.65 | |||
299 | 1827 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 9 | 32 | 43 | 27 | 9 | 50 | 3 | 97 | 17 | 20.70 | |||
300 | 1828 | Otsego Area Rowing (A) | penalty +60 | 9 | 45 | 19 | 22 | 10 | 59 | 38 | 55 | 74 | 19.33 | ||
301 | 1810 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
302 | 1811 | Berkshire Sculling Association (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
303 | 1812 | Berkshire Sculling Association (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
304 | 1819 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
305 | 1825 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
306 | 1832 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
307 | 1833 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
308 | 1834 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
309 | 1840 | Christine Wilson (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
310 | 1842 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
311 | 1845 | Connecticut Boat Club (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
312 | 1846 | Manhasset High School (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
313 | 1848 | Riverside Boat Club (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
314 | 1849 | Kent School Boat Club (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
315 | |||||||||||||||
316 | Race No. 82: Girls U17 Double 2x- @ 15:35 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
317 | 1860 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 41 | 39 | 63 | 9 | 54 | 43 | 73 | 13 | 04.10 | |||
318 | 1866 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 50 | 33 | 96 | 10 | 3 | 57 | 29 | 13 | 23.33 | |||
319 | 1852 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 9 | 40 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 54 | 2 | 69 | 13 | 32.63 | |||
320 | 1851 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 49 | 37 | 69 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 63 | 13 | 38.94 | |||
321 | 1856 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 9 | 43 | 42 | 75 | 9 | 57 | 25 | 32 | 13 | 42.57 | |||
322 | 1853 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 40 | 46 | 17 | 9 | 54 | 30 | 57 | 13 | 44.40 | |||
323 | 1871 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 9 | 42 | 58 | 33 | 9 | 56 | 43 | 1 | 13 | 44.68 | |||
324 | 1854 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 45 | 34 | 87 | 9 | 59 | 23 | 48 | 13 | 48.61 | |||
325 | 1863 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 42 | 10 | 40 | 9 | 56 | 15 | 32 | 14 | 04.92 | |||
326 | 1862 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 41 | 57 | 73 | 9 | 56 | 3 | 99 | 14 | 06.26 | |||
327 | 1873 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) | 9 | 44 | 27 | 95 | 9 | 58 | 37 | 8 | 14 | 09.13 | |||
328 | 1879 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 9 | 45 | 55 | 91 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 14 | 09.50 | |||
329 | 1868 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | Late to start | 10 | 8 | 51 | 77 | 10 | 23 | 6 | 86 | 14 | 15.09 | ||
330 | 1878 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) | 9 | 45 | 7 | 38 | 9 | 59 | 22 | 85 | 14 | 15.47 | |||
331 | 1857 | Manhasset High School (A) | 9 | 44 | 20 | 65 | 9 | 58 | 40 | 33 | 14 | 19.68 | |||
332 | 1858 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 9 | 48 | 34 | 98 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 14 | 27.41 | |||
333 | 1876 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 9 | 56 | 30 | 88 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 33.16 | |||
334 | 1875 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 9 | 48 | 53 | 93 | 10 | 3 | 40 | 90 | 14 | 46.97 | |||
335 | 1855 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 9 | 44 | 51 | 3 | 9 | 59 | 46 | 15 | 14 | 55.12 | |||
336 | 1861 | Christine Wilson (A) | 9 | 43 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 58 | 23 | 30 | 15 | 02.30 | |||
337 | 1874 | Gordon Rowing Association (B) | 9 | 51 | 7 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 89 | 15 | 06.55 | |||
338 | 1859 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 47 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 53 | 72 | 15 | 11.62 | |||
339 | 1881 | Ridley College Rowing (C) | 9 | 57 | 30 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 52 | 15 | 19.20 | |||
340 | 1867 | Bromfield Acton Boxborough (A) | 9 | 41 | 27 | 30 | 9 | 56 | 47 | 29 | 15 | 19.99 | |||
341 | 1880 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) | 9 | 46 | 14 | 94 | 10 | 1 | 48 | 79 | 15 | 33.85 | |||
342 | 1869 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 16 | 02.17 | |||
343 | 1864 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 9 | 41 | 12 | 61 | 9 | 57 | 52 | 13 | 16 | 39.52 | |||
344 | 1865 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 9 | 51 | 42 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 33 | 96 | 16 | 51.70 | |||
345 | 1870 | Northwood School (A) | 9 | 42 | 51 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 19 | 24.53 | |||
346 | 1872 | Narragansett Boat Club (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
347 | 1877 | Christine Wilson (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
348 | 1882 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
349 | |||||||||||||||
350 | |||||||||||||||
351 | Race No. 83: Girls U16/ Novice Double 2x- @ 15:50 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
352 | 1913 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | Late Entry | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 10 | 21 | 30 | 84 | 13 | 22.41 | ||
353 | 1884 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 9 | 54 | 57 | 99 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 65 | 13 | 32.66 | |||
354 | 1893 | Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 57 | 59 | 73 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 42 | 13 | 41.69 | |||
355 | 1905 | Maritime Rowing Club (B) | 10 | 1 | 53 | 46 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 28 | 13 | 44.82 | |||
356 | 1886 | Cambridge Boat Club (A) | 9 | 55 | 53 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 77 | 13 | 59.70 | |||
357 | 1890 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 10 | 6 | 47 | 83 | 10 | 20 | 49 | 70 | 14 | 01.87 | |||
358 | 1889 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 9 | 49 | 11 | 57 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 68 | 14 | 11.11 | |||
359 | 1885 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 10 | 2 | 18 | 64 | 10 | 16 | 47 | 96 | 14 | 29.32 | |||
360 | 1902 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 10 | 4 | 19 | 82 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 43 | 14 | 49.61 | |||
361 | 1897 | Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) | 9 | 58 | 50 | 90 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 58 | 15 | 10.68 | |||
362 | 1906 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (B) | 10 | 9 | 47 | 17 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 14.07 | |||
363 | 1891 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | 9 | 56 | 56 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 52 | 15 | 15.47 | |||
364 | 1888 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 9 | 55 | 20 | 69 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 78 | 15 | 17.09 | |||
365 | 1896 | Manhasset High School (A) | 9 | 57 | 48 | 68 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 99 | 15 | 20.31 | |||
366 | 1901 | Shaker Rowing Association (A) | 10 | 0 | 52 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 25 | 15 | 21.15 | |||
367 | 1911 | Maritime Rowing Club (C) | 10 | 1 | 37 | 48 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 23.80 | |||
368 | 1908 | College Sainte Anne (B) | 10 | 9 | 17 | 55 | 10 | 24 | 43 | 86 | 15 | 26.31 | |||
369 | 1895 | College Sainte Anne (A) | 10 | 5 | 18 | 59 | 10 | 20 | 48 | 58 | 15 | 29.99 | |||
370 | 1899 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | 9 | 58 | 28 | 31 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 32.03 | |||
371 | 1894 | Gordon Rowing Association (A) | 10 | 10 | 32 | 40 | 10 | 26 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 41.78 | |||
372 | 1909 | Elmwood School/ONEC (B) | 9 | 57 | 11 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 40 | 15 | 53.97 | |||
373 | 1898 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 10 | 5 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 21 | 40 | 20 | 16 | 02.03 | |||
374 | 1900 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 10 | 11 | 7 | 33 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 77 | 16 | 20.44 | |||
375 | 1912 | Ridley College Rowing (C) | 10 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 10 | 27 | 58 | 53 | 17 | 38.21 | |||
376 | 1910 | Shaker Rowing Association (B) | 10 | 3 | 47 | 20 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 88 | 17 | 44.68 | |||
377 | 1887 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 10 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 10 | 23 | 55 | 80 | 17 | 46.49 | |||
378 | 1903 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | 10 | 7 | 34 | 51 | 10 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 18 | 15.89 | |||
379 | 1904 | Manhasset High School (B) | 9 | 56 | 15 | 85 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 20 | 18 | 19.35 | |||
380 | 1892 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | racing in middle school double | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
381 | 1907 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
382 | 1914 | Nereid Boat Club (B) | Late Entry dns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
383 | |||||||||||||||
384 | Race No. 84: Girls U17 Eight 8+ @ 16:05 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
385 | 1915 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 10 | 17 | 54 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 35 | 65 | 11 | 41.58 | |||
386 | 1917 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 10 | 18 | 17 | 59 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 43.63 | |||
387 | 1927 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 10 | 20 | 22 | 86 | 10 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 12 | 07.43 | |||
388 | 1926 | City Island Rowing (A) | 10 | 19 | 22 | 84 | 10 | 31 | 38 | 46 | 12 | 15.62 | |||
389 | 1924 | Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd (A) | 10 | 26 | 1 | 48 | 10 | 38 | 42 | 76 | 12 | 41.28 | |||
390 | 1916 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 10 | 18 | 31 | 86 | 10 | 31 | 19 | 38 | 12 | 47.52 | |||
391 | 1920 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 10 | 18 | 48 | 20 | 10 | 31 | 37 | 24 | 12 | 49.04 | |||
392 | 1919 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 10 | 19 | 39 | 49 | 10 | 32 | 29 | 61 | 12 | 50.12 | |||
393 | 1923 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | 10 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 02.98 | |||
394 | 1922 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 10 | 20 | 1 | 87 | 10 | 33 | 41 | 85 | 13 | 39.98 | |||
395 | 1918 | CRI (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
396 | 1921 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
397 | 1925 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Rochester) (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
398 | |||||||||||||||
399 | |||||||||||||||
400 | Race No. 85: Boys U17 Four 4+ @ 16:13 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
401 | 1930 | row new jersey (A) | 10 | 27 | 56 | 25 | 10 | 39 | 12 | 81 | 11 | 16.56 | |||
402 | 1936 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 10 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 23.14 | |||
403 | 1934 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 10 | 31 | 34 | 54 | 10 | 43 | 2 | 29 | 11 | 27.75 | |||
404 | 1937 | Saratoga Rowing Assoc (A) | 10 | 29 | 40 | 70 | 10 | 41 | 11 | 32 | 11 | 30.62 | |||
405 | 1933 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 10 | 30 | 41 | 46 | 10 | 42 | 32 | 19 | 11 | 50.73 | |||
406 | 1931 | Maritime Rowing Club (A) | 10 | 27 | 23 | 33 | 10 | 39 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 00.72 | |||
407 | 1949 | row new jersey (B) | 10 | 32 | 35 | 95 | 10 | 44 | 45 | 38 | 12 | 09.43 | |||
408 | 1943 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 10 | 28 | 45 | 36 | 10 | 41 | 6 | 67 | 12 | 21.31 | |||
409 | 1940 | Old Lyme Rowing Association/Blood Street Sculls (A) | 10 | 30 | 25 | 63 | 10 | 42 | 50 | 72 | 12 | 25.09 | |||
410 | 1942 | Manhasset High School (A) | 10 | 28 | 27 | 66 | 10 | 41 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 35.56 | |||
411 | 1932 | CRI (A) | 10 | 27 | 42 | 68 | 10 | 40 | 22 | 87 | 12 | 40.19 | |||
412 | 1953 | Manhasset High School (B) | 10 | 31 | 19 | 49 | 10 | 44 | 7 | 67 | 12 | 48.18 | |||
413 | 1945 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 10 | 29 | 23 | 93 | 10 | 42 | 19 | 89 | 12 | 55.96 | |||
414 | 1951 | Friends of Port Rowing (B) | 10 | 31 | 55 | 69 | 10 | 44 | 59 | 84 | 13 | 04.15 | |||
415 | 1938 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 10 | 36 | 17 | 45 | 10 | 49 | 23 | 26 | 13 | 05.81 | |||
416 | 1946 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 10 | 30 | 7 | 70 | 10 | 43 | 39 | 88 | 13 | 32.18 | |||
417 | 1935 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 10 | 37 | 53 | 62 | 10 | 51 | 30 | 3 | 13 | 36.41 | |||
418 | 1941 | Lenox Memorial (A) | 10 | 29 | 9 | 59 | 10 | 42 | 51 | 42 | 13 | 41.83 | |||
419 | 1948 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 10 | 37 | 16 | 55 | 10 | 51 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 58.65 | |||
420 | 1954 | Riverfront Recapture (B) | no bow black boat | 10 | 32 | 22 | 64 | 10 | 46 | 53 | 45 | 14 | 30.81 | ||
421 | 1947 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 10 | 31 | 3 | 78 | 10 | 45 | 45 | 10 | 14 | 41.32 | |||
422 | 1939 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
423 | 1944 | McQuaid Jesuit (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
424 | 1950 | CRI (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
425 | 1952 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
426 | 1955 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
427 | |||||||||||||||
428 | |||||||||||||||
429 | Race No. 86: Girls U16/Novice Four 4+ @ 16:26 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
430 | 1958 | Greenwich Crew (A) | 10 | 47 | 36 | 95 | 11 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 13 | 13.31 | |||
431 | 1964 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 10 | 44 | 6 | 66 | 10 | 57 | 45 | 53 | 13 | 38.87 | |||
432 | 1959 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 10 | 41 | 15 | 89 | 10 | 55 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 44.39 | |||
433 | 1960 | Greenwich Crew (B) | 10 | 53 | 25 | 87 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 00.19 | |||
434 | 1980 | Greenwich Crew (C) | 10 | 48 | 45 | 98 | 11 | 2 | 48 | 71 | 14 | 02.73 | |||
435 | 1975 | Emma Willard School (A) | 10 | 41 | 30 | 33 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 28 | 14 | 14.95 | |||
436 | 1973 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 10 | 45 | 55 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 83 | 14 | 23.67 | |||
437 | 1978 | Lenox Memorial (A) | 10 | 42 | 28 | 20 | 10 | 57 | 2 | 50 | 14 | 34.30 | |||
438 | 1961 | Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc (A) | 10 | 44 | 42 | 67 | 10 | 59 | 25 | 66 | 14 | 42.99 | |||
439 | 1969 | Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) | 10 | 44 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 59 | 19 | 29 | 14 | 53.26 | |||
440 | 1962 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 10 | 46 | 58 | 92 | 11 | 1 | 53 | 89 | 14 | 54.97 | |||
441 | 1963 | CRI (A) | 10 | 46 | 35 | 64 | 11 | 1 | 35 | 51 | 14 | 59.87 | |||
442 | 1983 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Rochester) (B) | 10 | 43 | 45 | 60 | 10 | 58 | 52 | 58 | 15 | 06.98 | |||
443 | 1982 | Emma Willard School (B) | 10 | 46 | 11 | 95 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 15 | 09.18 | |||
444 | 1965 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Rochester) (A) | 10 | 49 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 35 | 7 | 15 | 17.90 | |||
445 | 1968 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (A) | 10 | 42 | 59 | 48 | 10 | 58 | 58 | 33 | 15 | 58.85 | |||
446 | 1981 | Hudson River Rowing Assocation (B) | 10 | 42 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 58 | 17 | 48 | 16 | 06.29 | |||
447 | 1970 | Fairport Crew Club (A) | 10 | 47 | 21 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 31 | 44 | 16 | 10.11 | |||
448 | 1977 | St. Mary Academy Bay View (A) | 10 | 43 | 17 | 68 | 10 | 59 | 29 | 92 | 16 | 12.24 | |||
449 | 1972 | Stonington Community Rowing Center (A) | 10 | 43 | 30 | 69 | 10 | 59 | 43 | 37 | 16 | 12.68 | |||
450 | 1974 | Northampton Community Rowing (A) | 10 | 48 | 8 | 66 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 44 | 16 | 13.78 | |||
451 | 1979 | Middletown (CT) HS Crew (A) | 10 | 52 | 46 | 98 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 71 | 16 | 26.73 | |||
452 | 1986 | Our Lady of Mercy HS Crew (Rochester) (C) | 10 | 45 | 11 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 55.74 | |||
453 | 1976 | Frederick Gunn School (A) | 10 | 48 | 32 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 20 | 17 | 03.88 | |||
454 | 1984 | Lenox Memorial (B) | 10 | 45 | 41 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 50 | 92 | 18 | 09.86 | |||
455 | 1966 | Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
456 | 1967 | row new jersey (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
457 | 1971 | Friends of Concord Crew (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
458 | 1985 | Lenox Memorial (C) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
459 | |||||||||||||||
460 | |||||||||||||||
461 | Race No. 87: Girls Varsity Coxed Quad 4x+ @ 16:40 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
462 | 1989 | Christine Wilson (A) | 10 | 57 | 7 | 49 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 76 | 12 | 14.27 | |||
463 | 1990 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 10 | 56 | 33 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 67 | 12 | 27.37 | |||
464 | 1992 | Connecticut Boat Club (A) | 10 | 56 | 11 | 67 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 36 | 12 | 28.69 | |||
465 | 1994 | Great Bay Rowing (A) | 10 | 57 | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 52 | 12 | 35.18 | |||
466 | 1993 | Ridley College Rowing (A) | 10 | 59 | 44 | 85 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 9 | 13 | 00.24 | |||
467 | 2005 | Christine Wilson (B) | 10 | 59 | 20 | 87 | 11 | 12 | 32 | 52 | 13 | 11.65 | |||
468 | 1995 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | 10 | 57 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 58 | 19 | 13 | 26.04 | |||
469 | 1991 | Erie Canal Athletic Club (A) | 10 | 56 | 54 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 27.04 | |||
470 | 2001 | Dublin School (A) | 10 | 58 | 47 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 26 | 13 | 46.81 | |||
471 | 2004 | Ridley College Rowing (B) | late to start | 11 | 25 | 39 | 81 | 11 | 39 | 56 | 95 | 14 | 17.14 | ||
472 | 1999 | St. Mary Academy Bay View (A) | 10 | 58 | 3 | 75 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 20 | 14 | 23.45 | |||
473 | 2000 | Friends of Port Rowing (A) | 10 | 58 | 31 | 90 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 79 | 14 | 29.89 | |||
474 | 2003 | Long Island Rowing Club (A) | 10 | 59 | 6 | 92 | 11 | 13 | 56 | 99 | 14 | 50.07 | |||
475 | 1998 | Elmwood School/ONEC (A) | 11 | 0 | 26 | 69 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 59 | 15 | 02.90 | |||
476 | 2006 | Elmwood School/ONEC (B) | 11 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 97 | 16 | 38.73 | |||
477 | 1996 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
478 | 1997 | Manhasset High School (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
479 | 2002 | Lindsay Brown (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
480 | |||||||||||||||
481 | |||||||||||||||
482 | Race No. 88: Mixed Junior Double 2x- @ 16:50 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
483 | 2009 | Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) | 11 | 4 | 44 | 88 | 11 | 16 | 54 | 60 | 12 | 09.72 | |||
484 | 2010 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 11 | 3 | 31 | 79 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 10.45 | |||
485 | 2011 | Brewster Academy Crew (A) | 11 | 3 | 43 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 64 | 12 | 22.27 | |||
486 | 2025 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (C) | 11 | 4 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 36 | 12 | 31.22 | |||
487 | 2015 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 11 | 17 | 46 | 41 | 12 | 31.94 | |||
488 | 2012 | The Putney School (A) | 11 | 3 | 55 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 44 | 86 | 12 | 49.82 | |||
489 | 2018 | Manhasset High School (A) | 11 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 56 | 17 | 12 | 54.01 | |||
490 | 2017 | Berkshire School (A) | 11 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 70 | 14 | 00.44 | |||
491 | 2019 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | 11 | 5 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 19 | 48 | 90 | 14 | 07.65 | |||
492 | 2021 | Northwood School (A) | 11 | 6 | 29 | 95 | 11 | 20 | 44 | 75 | 14 | 14.80 | |||
493 | 2023 | Berkshire Sculling Association (B) | 11 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 11 | 20 | 37 | 94 | 14 | 20.68 | |||
494 | 2013 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 4 | 26 | 68 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 98 | 14 | 34.30 | |||
495 | 2020 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 6 | 1 | 79 | 11 | 22 | 53 | 8 | 16 | 51.29 | |||
496 | 2026 | The Putney School (C) | 11 | 6 | 58 | 75 | 11 | 26 | 30 | 78 | 19 | 32.03 | |||
497 | 2014 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
498 | 2016 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
499 | 2022 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
500 | 2024 | Manhasset High School (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
501 | |||||||||||||||
502 | |||||||||||||||
503 | Race No. 89: Mixed Junior Quad 4x- @ 16:59 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
504 | 2029 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 11 | 12 | 52 | 70 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 70 | 11 | 16.00 | |||
505 | 2031 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 41 | 45 | 11 | 31.38 | |||
506 | 2030 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | 11 | 12 | 30 | 82 | 11 | 24 | 17 | 30 | 11 | 46.48 | |||
507 | 2035 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 14 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 25 | 53 | 56 | 11 | 50.25 | |||
508 | 2034 | Riverside Boat Club (A) | 11 | 15 | 40 | 97 | 11 | 28 | 18 | 81 | 12 | 37.84 | |||
509 | 2037 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 13 | 49 | 83 | 11 | 26 | 38 | 93 | 12 | 49.10 | |||
510 | 2039 | Litchfield Hills Rowing Club (B) | 11 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 11 | 27 | 43 | 38 | 14 | 09.93 | |||
511 | 2038 | Dawson College (A) | 11 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 97 | 15 | 14.97 | |||
512 | 2032 | Maine Coast Rowing (A) | Scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
513 | 2033 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
514 | 2036 | Manhasset High School (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
515 | |||||||||||||||
516 | |||||||||||||||
517 | Race No. 90: Mixed Junior Eight 8+ @ 17:07 | Comments | start | finish | Elapsed | ||||||||||
518 | 2054 | Saratoga Rowing Association (A) | 11 | 24 | 25 | 89 | 11 | 35 | 14 | 94 | 10 | 49.05 | |||
519 | 2051 | Nereid Boat Club (A) | 11 | 23 | 53 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 2 | 45 | 11 | 09.35 | |||
520 | 2056 | Saratoga Rowing Association (C) | 11 | 23 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 44 | 72 | 11 | 12.59 | |||
521 | 2048 | Ottawa Rowing Club (A) | 11 | 25 | 5 | 40 | 11 | 36 | 21 | 34 | 11 | 15.94 | |||
522 | 2047 | Westford Community Rowing Juniors (A) | 11 | 24 | 9 | 26 | 11 | 35 | 48 | 6 | 11 | 38.80 | |||
523 | 2055 | Saratoga Rowing Association (B) | 11 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 26 | 23 | 12 | 14.18 | |||
524 | 2053 | Ottawa Rowing Club (B) | 11 | 24 | 53 | 42 | 11 | 37 | 18 | 53 | 12 | 25.11 | |||
525 | 2049 | Riverfront Recapture (A) | 11 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 54 | 9 | 12 | 54.01 | |||
526 | 2042 | Niskayuna Rowing (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
527 | 2043 | Narragansett Boat Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
528 | 2044 | Rockland Rowing Association (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
529 | 2045 | row new jersey (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
530 | 2046 | Brighton Rowing Club (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
531 | 2050 | Berkshire Sculling Association (A) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
532 | 2052 | Niskayuna Rowing (B) | did not start | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |