Digital Game Programs
BOOKMARK this page to make it easy to return to Digital Game Programs all season!
The link will take you to Digital Game Program. These links can be accessed via smartphone and have all the information that would be provided in a printed program. We encourage those who want a program at home Charger events to print out the PDF before coming to the game!
2023-2024 Game Programs
Thursday, August 31 - Women's Soccer vs East Stroudsburg University - PDF
Saturday, September 2 - Women's Soccer vs Saint Michael's College - PDF
Tuesday, September 5 - Men's Soccer vs College of Saint Rose - PDF
Friday, September 8 - Women's Soccer vs Queens College - PDF
Wednesday, September 13 - Women's Volleyball vs Caldwell University - PDF
Friday, September 15 - Women's Volleyball vs Mercy University - PDF
Sunday, September 17 - Dominican University Tri-Match - PDF
Tuesday, September 19 - Women's Soccer vs Felician University - PDF
Tuesday, September 19 - Women's Volleyball vs Saint Rose - PDF
Wednesday, September 20 - Men's Soccer vs Felician University - PDF
Wednesday, September 27 - Women's Tennis vs Goldey-Beacom College - PDF
Saturday, September 30 - Women's Soccer vs Goldey-Beacom College - PDF
Saturday, September 30 - Men's Soccer vs Goldey-Beacom College - PDF
Tuesday, October 3 - Women's Tennis vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Thursday, October 5 - Women's Volleyball vs University of Bridgeport - PDF
Friday, October 6 - Women's Volleyball vs D'Youville University - PDF
Saturday, October 7 - Women's Soccer vs Wilmington University - PDF
Saturday, October 7 - Men's Soccer vs Wilmington University - PDF
Monday, October 9 - Women's Tennis vs Queens College - PDF
Thursday, October 12 - Women's Tennis vs Thomas Jefferson University - PDF
Saturday, October 14 - Women's Volleyball vs Goldey-Beacom College & Pace University - PDF
Tuesday, October 17 - Women's Tennis vs Wilmington University - PDF
Thursday, October 19 - Women's Volleyball vs Post University - PDF
Tuesday, October 24 - Men's Soccer vs Bloomfield College - PDF
Wednesday, October 25 - Women's Volleyball vs Felician University - PDF
Saturday, October 28 - Women's Volleyball vs Wilmington University - PDF
Saturday, October 28 - Women's Soccer vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Saturday, October 28 - Men's Soccer vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Tuesday, October 31 - Women's Volleyball vs Bloomfield College - PDF
Wednesday, November 1 - Women's Volleyball vs West Chester University - PDF
Saturday, November 4 - Women's Volleyball vs Georgian Court University - PDF
Saturday, November 18 - Men's Basketball vs Daemen University - PDF
Sunday, November 19 - Women's Basketball vs Franklin Pierce University - PDF
Monday, November 20 - Women's Basketball vs Mansfield University - PDF
Monday, November 20 - Men's Basketball vs Mansfield University - PDF
Wednesday, November 22 - Men's Basketball vs Queens College - PDF
Sunday, November 26 - Men's Basketball vs University of New Haven - PDF
Wednesday, November 29 - Women's Basketball vs University of Bridgeport - PDF
Wednesday, November 29 - Men's Basketball vs University of Bridgeport - PDF
Saturday, December 9 - Women's Basketball vs Pace University - PDF
Saturday, December 16 - Women's Basketball vs Holy Family University - PDF
Saturday, December 30 - Women's Basketball vs Southern Connecticut State University - PDF
Wednesday, January 3 - Women's Basketball vs Bloomfield College of MSU - PDF
Wednesday, January 3 - Men's Basketball vs Bloomfield College of MSU - PDF
Sunday, January 14 - Women's Basketball vs Georgian Court University - PDF
Sunday, January 14 - Men's Basketvall vs Georgian Court University - PDF
Wednesday, January 17 - Women's Basketball vs Felician University - PDF
Wednesday, January 17 - Men's Basketball vs Felician University - PDF
Thursday, January 25 - Men's Basketball vs Thomas Jefferson University - PDF
Friday, January 26 - Men's Volleyball vs D'Youville University - PDF
Saturday, January 27 - Women's Basketball vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Saturday, January 27 - Men's Basketball vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Tuesday, January 30 - Men's Volleyball vs Yeshiva University - PDF
Friday, February 2 - Men's Volleyball vs FDU-Teaneck - PDF
Saturday, February 3 - Women's Basketball vs Goldey-Beacom College - PDF
Saturday, February 3 - Men's Basketball vs Goldey-Beacom College - PDF
Saturday, February 3 - Men's Volleyball vs Merrimack College - PDF
Tuesday, February 6 - Women's Basketball vs Post University - PDF
Tuesday, February 6 - Men's Basketball vs Post University - PDF
Thursday, February 8 - Men's Volleyball vs University of Mount Saint Vincent - PDF
Saturday, February 9 - Men's Lacrosse vs Roberts Wesleyan University - PDF
Wednesday, February 14 - Women's Basketball vs College of Staten Island - PDF
Thursday, February 15 - Men's Volleyball vs Bard College - PDF
Wednesday, February 21 - Men's Volleyball vs Russell Sage College - PDF
Friday, February 23 - Men's Volleyball vs St. Thomas Aquinas College - PDF
Saturday, February 24 - Men's Lacrosse vs D'Youville University - PDF
Saturday, February 24 - Women's Basketball vs Caldwell University - PDF
Saturday, February 24 - Men's Basketball vs Caldwell University - PDF
Tuesday, February 27 - Men's Volleyball vs Brooklyn College - PDF
Tuesday, March 5 - Women's Lacrosse vs Kutztown University - PDF
Saturday, March 9 - Men's Lacrosse vs Virginia State University - PDF
Wednesday, March 13 - Women's Lacrosse vs Millersville University - PDF
Friday, March 15 - Men's Volleyball vs Kentucky State University - PDF
Saturday, March 16 - Softball vs Thomas Jefferson University - PDF
Friday, March 22 - Women's Lacrosse vs Chestnut Hill College - PDF
Tuesday, March 26 - Women's Lacrosse vs Felician University - PDF
Wednesday, March 27 - Softball vs Bloomfield College of MSU - PDF
Wednesday, March 27 - Men's Lacrosse vs Felician University - PDF